List of Players - Gomoku Rating
ID Player Rating Games Place
2 Sushkov Vladimir 2481 16 Gatchina, Russian Renju Association
4 Soosõrv Ants 2451 52 Tallinn, Estonia
6 Lents Johann 2345 14 Tallinn, Estonia
7 Ilu Timo 2285 13 Tallinn, Estonia
9 Purk Andry 2263 8 Tallinn, Estonia
12 Pajuste Renee 2380 19 Haapsalu, Estonia
18 Savrasova Yulia 2121 17 Podyuga, Russian Renju Association
34 Jonsson Peter 2282 135 Huskvarna, Sweden
38 Ikonen Jussi 2122 29 Helsinki, Finland
42 Purk Tauri 2313 85 Tallinn, Estonia
53 Karasyov Maxim 2490 92 Nizhny Novgorod, Russian Renju Association
55 Tarannikov Yuriy 2577 138 Moscow, Russian Renju Association
56 Makarov Pavel 2294 30 Moscow, Russian Renju Association
57 Nikonov Konstantin 2482 55 Elektrostal, Russian Renju Association
59 Kozhin Mikhail 2509 193 Dubna, Russian Renju Association
63 Maltell Tommy 1852 73 Jönköping, Sweden
66 Timmermann Alvar 1996 8 Tallinn, Estonia
78 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2231 9 Fuji, Japan
81 Potapov Alexey 2345 7 Saint Petersburg, Russian Renju Association
84 Rybka Aleš 2374 248 Hradec Králové, Czech Republic
91 Metreveli Irina 2434 26 Podyuga, Russian Renju Association
92 Pestereva Maria 2143 39 Podyuga, Russian Renju Association
94 Krayeva Tatyana 2010 15 Podyuga, Russian Renju Association
96 Berezin Roman 2369 14 Saint Petersburg, Russian Renju Association
100 Eriksson Marcus 2204 17 Stockholm, Sweden
102 Sandstrom Richard 2086 49 Jönköping, Sweden
103 Lindberg Kristian 2226 7 Varberg, Sweden
105 Lind Björn 2299 25 Stockholm, Sweden
108 Hagenfors Tomas 1794 27 Hallsberg, Sweden
109 Nyberg Bengt 1730 74 Mjölby, Sweden
113 Balabhai Viktor 2347 198 Saint Petersburg, Russian Renju Association
114 Semyonov Vladimir 2188 9 Saint Petersburg, Russian Renju Association
117 Chen Ko-Han 2607 20 Taipei, Chinese Taipei
118 Nowakowski Maciej 2351 166 Warsaw, Poland
120 Serdyukov Egor 2214 7 Podyuga, Russian Renju Association
122 Miyagawa Junzo 1902 6 Kobe, Japan
124 Ono Takayuki 2297 8 Yokohama, Japan
125 Kudomi Takahiro 2285 9 Kawasaki, Japan
129 Saranchin Aleksandr 1737 23 Tyumen, Russian Renju Association
130 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1988 15 Podyuga, Russian Renju Association
133 Maximov Nikolay 1980 8 Podyuga, Russian Renju Association
143 Chang Yi-Feng 2317 9 Taipei, Chinese Taipei
155 Demján Attila 2850 142 Délegyháza, Hungary
158 Kusák Martin 2297 18 ?, Czech Republic
169 Dvoeglazov Vladimir 2103 24 Tyumen, Russian Renju Association
170 Filinov Vladimir 2290 22 Saint Petersburg, Russian Renju Association
172 Kaufman Victor 2117 8 Moscow, Russian Renju Association
183 Asplund Bengt 2134 49 Söderköping, Sweden
189 Karlsson Martin 1806 36 Jönköping, Sweden
195 Zavadil Jan 2237 17 ?, Czech Republic
198 Virma Iisak 2048 9 Tallinn, Estonia
201 Mirme Madli 2010 150 Tallinn, Estonia
206 Lomakin Mikhail 2380 192 Tyumen, Russian Renju Association
210 Litvinenko Alexandr 2171 35 Tyumen, Russian Renju Association
216 Nikonova Natalya 2001 9 Elektrostal, Russian Renju Association
224 Klepacki Kacper 2011 11 Bielsko-Biała, Poland
226 Łękowski Jerzy 1906 91 Koszalin, Poland
228 Nykl Ondřej 2696 220 Havířov, Czech Republic
237 Lin Sheng-Min 2170 16 Taipei, Chinese Taipei
257 Jellve Emma 2235 18 Norrköping, Sweden
262 Savik Aki 1706 6 Tallinn, Estonia
270 Kim Su Chan 2039 9 Seoul, South Korea
294 Epifanov Dmitry 2440 15 Moscow, Russian Renju Association
295 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2236 40 Solnechnogorsk, Russian Renju Association
297 Sinitsyn Vladimir 2203 120 Fryazino, Russian Renju Association
304 Laube Pavel 2460 528 Prague, Czech Republic
305 Kolouchová Monika 2280 205 Jablunkov, Czech Republic
306 Strádal Jan 2418 225 Prague, Czech Republic
307 Neuman Petr 2069 180 Nové Město na Moravě, Czech Republic
308 Burešová Martina 1923 24 Česká Lípa, Czech Republic
309 Němec Tomáš 2347 348 Tábor, Czech Republic
310 Rejšek Jan 2157 120 Brno, Czech Republic
311 Eged Igor 2328 379 Bratislava, Slovakia
374 Huang Xiuyi 1947 8 Beijing, China
382 Taiblin Yuriy 2276 48 Rybinsk, Russian Renju Association
434 Pushkaryov Dmitry 2269 87 Tyumen, Russian Renju Association
459 Kryuchok Roman 2082 24 Podyuga, Russian Renju Association
460 Nowak Paweł 2301 100 Warsaw, Poland
461 Prokopyev Ruslan 1830 8 Podyuga, Russian Renju Association
464 Rippel Jan 2107 95 Prague, Czech Republic
465 Sumarokov Evgeny 2317 16 Podyuga, Russian Renju Association
475 Gorzecki Marek 2399 280 Warsaw, Poland
476 Zajk Michał 2506 215 Reda, Poland
477 Godlewski Filip 1952 166 Warsaw, Poland
514 Sakamoto Hirouji 2155 32 Osaka, Japan
525 Lu Wei-Yuan 2435 24 Taipei, Chinese Taipei
554 Krček Břetislav 2170 172 Ostrava, Czech Republic
555 Brenčík Štefan 2040 56 Prague, Czech Republic
571 Kodasma Rasmus 1848 17 Tallinn, Estonia
572 Hõbemägi Martin 2598 90 Tallinn, Estonia
586 Yudina Maria 1993 9 Podyuga, Russian Renju Association
604 Smirnov Evgeny 1846 18 Rybinsk, Russian Renju Association
606 Merkulov Artyom 2224 15 Podyuga, Russian Renju Association
607 Romanov Sergey 1677 8 Podyuga, Russian Renju Association
608 Savrasov Ruslan 1743 8 Podyuga, Russian Renju Association
612 Sobolev Pavel 1990 7 Nizhny Novgorod, Russian Renju Association
616 Gorokhov Dmitry 1852 7 Nizhny Novgorod, Russian Renju Association
618 Kurilova Svetlana 2203 9 Saint Petersburg, Russian Renju Association
622 Merkulov Maxim 2069 8 Podyuga, Russian Renju Association
625 Belkina Nadezhda 2076 9 Nizhny Novgorod, Russian Renju Association
655 Tarasiński Paweł 2342 238 Kraków, Poland
658 Małowiejski Piotr 2236 455 Płock, Poland
659 Wileczek Michał 2077 58 Rzeszów, Poland
660 Majczyk Marcin 2379 192 Łask, Poland
661 Bohdankiewicz Marcin 2354 95 Wrocław, Poland
665 Vondráčková Eva 1826 85 Ústí nad Labem, Czech Republic
666 Chalupa Petr 1933 26 Kladno, Czech Republic
667 Chalupa Jan 1820 14 Kladno, Czech Republic
668 Koláček Michal 1921 59 Prague, Czech Republic
669 Salula Ain 2143 27 Tallinn, Estonia
681 Fitzermann Adrian 2561 221 Kwidzyn, Poland
682 Kurdina Olga 2069 17 Podyuga, Russian Renju Association
683 Litvinova Yulia 2115 8 Podyuga, Russian Renju Association
684 Molotova Anastasja 1661 8 Podyuga, Russian Renju Association
686 Oborina Anastasja 2093 8 Podyuga, Russian Renju Association
687 Sumarokova Aleksandra 2145 26 Podyuga, Russian Renju Association
690 Kotinová Hana 1818 8 ?, Czech Republic
691 Joala Kazimir 1651 9 Tallinn, Estonia
692 Kelk Rainer 1938 17 Tallinn, Estonia
695 Litvinenko Lyudmila 1995 20 Tyumen, Russian Renju Association
696 Kovalenko Marina 1980 41 Tyumen, Russian Renju Association
703 Nipoti Vladimir 2582 240 Prague, Czech Republic
704 Preisová Anna 1784 41 ?, Czech Republic
705 Lebedeva Tatjana 1973 8 Podyuga, Russian Renju Association
711 Beshantsev Vasily 2037 16 Tyumen, Russian Renju Association
712 Puh Alexander 1909 32 Tyumen, Russian Renju Association
715 Němec Filip 1939 7 Prague, Czech Republic
716 Olumets Erko 1991 80 Tallinn, Estonia
740 Nakayama Tomoharu 2050 8 ?, Japan
741 Tamada Yoichi 1875 8 Mito, Japan
746 Theimer Joachim 1629 11 Norrköping, Sweden
816 Lillemaa Argo 2076 52 Tallinn, Estonia
819 Magdeev Igor 1960 6 Samara, Russian Renju Association
821 Sedov Andrey 1982 59 Moscow, Russian Renju Association
823 Kartashev Daniil 2419 10 Moscow, Russian Renju Association
835 Chiang Ping-Hung 2103 9 Hualien, Chinese Taipei
843 Tamioła Artur 2595 209 Katowice, Poland
844 Andrzejewski Wawrzyniec 2333 55 Bydgoszcz, Poland
848 Poghosyan Vahe 1832 8 Yerevan, Armenia
850 Vostryakov Alexey 2069 7 Podyuga, Russian Renju Association
870 Tumanov Yuryi 1816 6 Podyuga, Russian Renju Association
872 Kachaeva Ilona 1975 144 Saint Petersburg, Russian Renju Association
873 Kachaev Denis 2544 198 Saint Petersburg, Russian Renju Association
874 Lisyutin Alexander 2076 7 Saint Petersburg, Russian Renju Association
877 Komarova Oxana 1921 60 Moscow, Russian Renju Association
888 Jürman Kristiina 1790 9 Tallinn, Estonia
891 Sadelov Igor 2029 111 Moscow, Russian Renju Association
909 Mielczarek Bartosz 2093 51 Bielsko-Biała, Poland
929 Fedotov Denis 2302 31 Podyuga, Russian Renju Association
930 Semenov Oleg 2152 7 Podyuga, Russian Renju Association
931 Tóth Gergő 2591 303 Mezőkövesd, Hungary
932 Sviridov Andrey 2308 28 Moscow, Russian Renju Association
933 Kostlivý Radim 2226 293 Prague, Czech Republic
934 Kopecký Jan 2383 138 Prague, Czech Republic
935 Bielák Jan 2310 90 Prague, Czech Republic
936 Purkrábek Jan 2182 314 Brno, Czech Republic
937 Białkowski Łukasz 2109 70 Piotrków Trybunalski, Poland
938 Kozimor Michał 2385 95 Jastrzębie Zdrój, Poland
939 Żukowski Michał 2570 247 Żmigród, Poland
941 Soosaar Carlos 1669 14 Tallinn, Estonia
942 Čejka Milan 2080 14 Česká Třebová, Czech Republic
944 Kuusk Andres 1989 4 Tartu, Estonia
952 Wang Qingqing 2140 7 Wuhan, China
955 Kalnitsky Oleg 2008 14 Saint Petersburg, Russian Renju Association
968 Reinik Liise-Marie 2012 16 Tallinn, Estonia
969 Dupszki Rudolf 2649 196 Budapest, Hungary
970 Litvinenko Andrey 2450 108 Tyumen, Russian Renju Association
971 Matsjuk Oksana 1924 20 Saratov, Russian Renju Association
975 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1994 154 Saint Petersburg, Russian Renju Association
978 Bogatyrev Aleksandr 2199 204 Naro-Fominsk, Russian Renju Association
981 Elizarov Pavel 2402 21 Voskresensk, Russian Renju Association
996 Mesila Villem 2311 35 Tallinn, Estonia
999 Holtsman Kris 2084 46 Tallinn, Estonia
1022 Mokeev Vladimir 2143 7 Moscow, Russian Renju Association
1024 Stulova Darya 1860 16 Podyuga, Russian Renju Association
1025 Shabanov Ruslan 1781 26 Podyuga, Russian Renju Association
1029 Kolk Kuno 2215 124 Tallinn, Estonia
1030 Staub Rain 1682 15 Tallinn, Estonia
1032 Savastano Nino 1555 8 Napoli, Italy
1034 Nogovitsin Alexander 1678 7 Konosha, Russian Renju Association
1053 Sung Pei-Jung 1915 9 Taipei, Chinese Taipei
1070 Háša Miroslav 2446 175 Prague, Czech Republic
1071 Pórfy Péter 1949 40 Budapest, Hungary
1075 Bulatovsky Oleg 2500 184 Lviv, Ukraine
1078 Karpov Fyodor 2008 16 Konosha, Russian Renju Association
1123 Pestov Arseni 2053 25 Chania, Greece
1149 Kondratiev Valeriy 2521 129 Saint Petersburg, Russian Renju Association
1537 Taus David 2270 15 ?, Czech Republic
1551 Čapák Milan 2276 52 Frydek-Mistek, Czech Republic
1693 Gruca Marcin 2180 19 Wrocław, Poland
1695 Koziarek Tomasz 2225 89 Radzionków, Poland
1697 Misiąg Dariusz 1970 20 Jarosław, Poland
1698 Niedbalec Marcin 2299 68 Zielona Góra, Poland
1699 Papiński Maciej 2091 33 Bielsko-Biała, Poland
1700 Porczak Marcin 2304 31 Jarosław, Poland
1708 Gromov Ivan 1822 7 Nizhny Novgorod, Russian Renju Association
1731 Deviatkova Ekaterina 1754 31 Tyumen, Russian Renju Association
1751 Grigoriev Roman 1746 8 Arkhangelsk, Russian Renju Association
1799 Maliutina Elena 1995 7 Pyt-Yakh, Russian Renju Association
1812 Mizerniuk Oleg 1684 7 Tyumen, Russian Renju Association
1837 Prokopyev Alexander 2029 43 Tyumen, Russian Renju Association
1870 Smirnov Anatolie 2276 116 Pervouralsk, Russian Renju Association
1879 Stulova Kristina 1806 16 Podyuga, Russian Renju Association
1906 Eremin Oleg 2207 25 Voronezh, Russian Renju Association
1918 Glibin Aleksey 1961 9 Rybinsk, Russian Renju Association
2025 Kraus Lukáš 1949 21 ?, Czech Republic
2059 Prokopets Tatyana 1968 16 Podyuga, Russian Renju Association
2062 Vohtomina Vladislava 2052 6 Podyuga, Russian Renju Association
2067 Ponezhin Gennady 2078 16 Konosha, Russian Renju Association
2068 Rahumägi Brenet 2241 71 Tallinn, Estonia
2070 Makhina Alla 1855 16 Kotlas, Russian Renju Association
2071 Nossum Kjetil 1889 6 Bergen, Norway
2072 Bieniek Piotr 2357 83 Bielsko-Biała, Poland
2073 Tesařík Štěpán 2425 478 Prague, Czech Republic
2074 Semjonov Dmitrij 2085 5 Riga, Latvia
2081 Narva Mart 2110 47 Tallinn, Estonia
2082 Narva Mai 2159 5 Tallinn, Estonia
2083 Tiivel Siim 1966 13 Tallinn, Estonia
2084 Tiivel Tuuli 1930 32 Tallinn, Estonia
2085 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1894 41 Tallinn, Estonia
2086 Heidmets Mark 2065 48 Tallinn, Estonia
2087 Piik Sander 2065 64 Tallinn, Estonia
2089 Moor Karl-Mattias 2000 64 Tallinn, Estonia
2104 Zhu Tianyi 2167 9 Beijing, China
2105 Yusupmurzin Danila 2065 25 Podyuga, Russian Renju Association
2154 Kocherovskiy Vadim 1790 28 Tyumen, Russian Renju Association
2227 Kolk Mari 1940 43 Kuressaare, Estonia
2228 Murumaa Magnus 1911 41 Kuusalu, Estonia
2229 Murumaa Mathias 1976 19 Kuusalu, Estonia
2233 Matushkina Ksenia 1962 9 Podyuga, Russian Renju Association
2234 Stoyanov Kirill 1937 32 Podyuga, Russian Renju Association
2257 Metreveli Georgiy 2002 90 Arkhangelsk, Russian Renju Association
2287 Popova Daria 1886 16 Nikolaevka, Russian Renju Association
2292 Rizvanov Edward 2448 113 Novorossiisk, Russian Renju Association
2303 Muratov Ilya 2494 251 Moscow, Russian Renju Association
2305 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1915 27 Tallinn, Estonia
2306 Ikla Markus 2185 130 Tallinn, Estonia
2318 Jõgimaa Carmen 1743 16 Tallinn, Estonia
2354 Lõhmus Kristofer 2121 40 Tallinn, Estonia
2366 Ezupov Alexandr 2386 83 Saint Petersburg, Russian Renju Association
2367 Kraubner Yuriy 2318 67 Pskov, Russian Renju Association
2368 Katsev Ilya 2436 498 Saint Petersburg, Russian Renju Association
2370 Pärjasaar Elerin 1862 4 Tallinn, Estonia
2371 Topkin Georg-Romet 2400 120 Tallinn, Estonia
2373 Topkin Anna-Brigita 1817 34 Tallinn, Estonia
2378 Makhin Matvei 1721 9 Kotlas, Russian Renju Association
2379 Dyachkov Nikita 2025 25 Podyuga, Russian Renju Association
2387 Metreveli Maksim 2098 48 Arkhangelsk, Russian Renju Association
2394 Vokhtomina Yulia 1961 9 Nikolaevka, Russian Renju Association
2406 Sadova Taisia 1762 18 Nizhny Novgorod, Russian Renju Association
2407 Epifanova Alisa 1644 6 Moscow, Russian Renju Association
2408 Loof Klas 1584 7 Jönköping, Sweden
2416 Orlov Denis 2140 55 Tallinn, Estonia
2421 Pukk Oskar 1690 57 Tallinn, Estonia
2424 Pawela Kamil 2354 56 Kraków, Poland
2426 Yusupmurzina Darya 2043 34 Podyuga, Russian Renju Association
2431 Korolyova Natalya 1829 1 Konosha, Russian Renju Association
2434 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2396 34 Moscow, Russian Renju Association
2436 Danilin Ivan 2347 9 Moscow, Russian Renju Association
2440 Raag Ardi 2062 66 Tallinn, Estonia
2443 Koni Kirke 2030 81 Tallinn, Estonia
2445 Kõlar Karl-Ustav 2086 110 Tallinn, Estonia
2447 Dokuchaeva Ekaterina 1383 62 Saint Petersburg, Russian Renju Association
2452 Örd Laura 1757 19 Tallinn, Estonia
2460 Prokopyev Andrei 1901 34 Podyuga, Russian Renju Association
2465 Qiu Yujin 2471 9 Zhejiang, China
2478 Kang Tingrui 2134 9 Zhejiang, China
2481 Laur Ingel 1604 21 Tallinn, Estonia
2494 Gürgüç Mert 1469 8 Istanbul, Türkiye
2525 Mäns Oskar 1774 7 Tallinn, Estonia
2526 Mikhailov Alexey 2360 10 Kotelnikovo, Russian Renju Association
2535 Gromov Danila 1961 9 Nizhny Novgorod, Russian Renju Association
2536 Nebolsin Aleksei 1942 9 Moscow, Russian Renju Association
2537 Epifanov Evgenii 1931 16 Moscow, Russian Renju Association
2547 Ateş Rahmi Kaan 1769 9 Istanbul, Türkiye
2548 Gürgüç Melek Sofia 1666 9 Istanbul, Türkiye
2549 Zencir Pelin 1924 9 Istanbul, Türkiye
2551 Karlsson Alexandra 1523 16 Jönköping, Sweden
2555 Möller Andrus 1749 10 Tallinn, Estonia
2561 Vostriakova Yulia 1799 18 Podyuga, Russian Renju Association
2563 Stoyanov Egor 1833 33 Podyuga, Russian Renju Association
2565 Lachocki Sebastian 2139 32 Bielsko-Biała, Poland
2566 Klisch Michał 2109 31 Bielsko-Biała, Poland
2567 Olborski Miłosz 2214 49 Łódź, Poland
2568 Korus Krzysztof 1968 58 Chorzów, Poland
2569 Soliński Dariusz 2117 104 Chorzów, Poland
2571 Bochenek Łukasz 1862 39 Jaworzno, Poland
2573 Kokoszka Arkadiusz 2049 68 Siemanowice Śląskie, Poland
2575 Salamon Michał 2005 11 Bielsko-Biała, Poland
2577 Kosztyła Andrzej 1530 47 Kraków, Poland
2578 Harmasz Adam 2397 84 Kraków, Poland
2579 Muzika Martin 2647 221 Březnice, Czech Republic
2581 Pšánská Petra 2080 9 ?, Czech Republic
2582 Ševčíková Lucie 2243 17 ?, Czech Republic
2583 Melichar Stanislav 2097 17 ?, Czech Republic
2584 Radimský Michal 2304 42 Brno, Czech Republic
2585 Zakonnik Andrzej 2367 49 Skierniewice, Poland
2586 Hegedűs Attila 2336 118 Hajdúszoboszló, Hungary
2587 Szefler Rafał 2194 31 Toruń, Poland
2588 Hlinovský Šimon 1469 16 Prague, Czech Republic
2589 Brdková Pavlína 2285 188 Bystřice u Benešova, Czech Republic
2590 Turečková Soňa 1857 108 Brno, Czech Republic
2591 Žižka Petr 2375 180 ?, Czech Republic
2592 Chańcza Tomasz 1578 8 Gliwice, Poland
2596 Holub Matěj 2240 40 ?, Czech Republic
2609 Narva Regina 1666 28 Tallinn, Estonia
2610 Narva Jaan Oskar 1875 46 Tallinn, Estonia
2611 Majksner Łukasz 2352 172 Radziejowice, Poland
2612 Lange Jarosław 2442 47 Warsaw, Poland
2617 Jakobsoo Kaspar 1666 38 Tallinn, Estonia
2618 Tähnas Andreas 1783 5 Tallinn, Estonia
2619 Murro Ketlin 1553 13 Tallinn, Estonia
2624 Horák Jakub 2351 118 Brno, Czech Republic
2627 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1908 9 Konosha, Russian Renju Association
2635 Mumm Kristina 1836 18 Kolga, Estonia
2636 Tolstoguzova Daria 1743 7 Nizhny Novgorod, Russian Renju Association
2637 Averina Anna 1777 20 Moscow, Russian Renju Association
2638 Burtsev Peter 2126 41 Moscow, Russian Renju Association
2640 Aasav Jaak Andero 1817 32 Tallinn, Estonia
2641 Koni Lee 1673 7 Tallinn, Estonia
2642 Salumäe Rasmus 1524 7 Tallinn, Estonia
2653 Brezgin Nikita 1984 7 Viimsi, Estonia
2655 Orlov Maxim 2083 9 Nizhny Novgorod, Russian Renju Association
2662 Sonina Marina 1780 26 Rybinsk, Russian Renju Association
2663 Reznik Grigorii 1750 9 Rybinsk, Russian Renju Association
2667 Tõnisson Trent Asso 1949 29 Tallinn, Estonia
2701 Pukk Martin 1528 57 Tallinn, Estonia
2702 Moisto Mairon 1939 25 Tallinn, Estonia
2704 Kõllo Liisa Maria 1791 27 Tallinn, Estonia
2705 Souček Lukáš 2374 250 ?, Czech Republic
2711 Makarova Daria 1780 9 Podyuga, Russian Renju Association
2712 Simanovskaia Anastasia 1827 9 Podyuga, Russian Renju Association
2714 Agarkov Dmitrii 1833 9 Podyuga, Russian Renju Association
2719 Fan Shihao 1993 9 Zhejiang, China
2721 Kõlar Johan-Eerik 1957 17 Tallinn, Estonia
2736 Sonina Vladislava 1498 15 Rybinsk, Russian Renju Association
2742 Trubitsin Stepan 2062 6 Saint Petersburg, Russian Renju Association
2762 Park Woong-bae 2096 9 Daegu, South Korea
2765 Lääne Rauno 2043 85 Tallinn, Estonia
2770 Zhan Liyang 1983 9 Hubei, China
2810 Sidorov Mikhail 2044 9 Konosha, Russian Renju Association
2811 Noskov Pavel 1842 9 Konosha, Russian Renju Association
2836 Zilinskas Zilvinas 1601 6 Plaka, Greece
2844 Savenko Dmitry 1967 10 Voronezh, Russian Renju Association
2845 Kosyakin Vladimir 1843 10 Voronezh, Russian Renju Association
2847 Juht Andres 1790 7 Tallinn, Estonia
2852 Paizis Manolis 1468 6 Chania, Greece
2860 Galochkin Sergey 1797 33 Saint Petersburg, Russian Renju Association
2885 Startsev Maksim 1944 9 Konosha, Russian Renju Association
2900 Zhu Jiayi 1920 9 Shanghai, China
2906 Sonin Sergey 1699 16 Rybinsk, Russian Renju Association
2909 Gorbachev Dmitriy 2228 83 Kolomna, Russian Renju Association
2918 Yudina Polina 1681 17 Konosha, Russian Renju Association
2919 Buslakova Anastasja 1877 9 Podyuga, Russian Renju Association
2933 Puzanov Georgi 1698 25 Moscow, Russian Renju Association
2962 Roginski Roman 1802 31 Moscow, Russian Renju Association
2979 Karlsson Laura 1749 8 Stockholm, Sweden
2980 Karlsson Sander 1633 9 Stockholm, Sweden
2988 Kass Mirk Silver 1526 7 Tallinn, Estonia
2989 Ilu Oliver 1560 9 Tallinn, Estonia
2990 Lents Sebastian 1480 8 Tallinn, Estonia
2991 Kaljola Kaur 1811 9 Tallinn, Estonia
2992 Laanemets Emil 1766 15 Tallinn, Estonia
2993 Murumaa Mikael 1691 6 Kuusalu, Estonia
2994 Lääne Kristjan 1779 45 Tallinn, Estonia
3005 Mikryukov Sergey 1572 9 Podyuga, Russian Renju Association
3010 Ateş Ömer Yağız 1751 8 Istanbul, Türkiye
3011 Hamamci Efe 1852 9 Istanbul, Türkiye
3012 Sarikaya Mehmet Deniz 1585 9 Istanbul, Türkiye
3020 Gorbachev Daniil 1731 33 Moscow, Russian Renju Association
3046 Kang Zheming 2192 9 Shanghai, China
3047 Zhang Xiuqi 2268 9 Shanghai, China
3049 Xu Xicheng 1970 9 Shanghai, China
3050 Zheng Wenxin 2220 10 Shanghai, China
3051 Zhao Yun 2078 9 Shanghai, China
3052 Armutlu Nil Beril 1674 9 Istanbul, Türkiye
3057 Wang Jiayi 1851 10 Jiaxing, China
3058 Mao Weiming 2083 9 Zhejiang, China
3059 Wang Kemiao 2127 9 Shanghai, China
3060 Zhang Yunshu 1997 9 Shanghai, China
3061 Xiang Yicheng 1936 10 Shanghai, China
3062 Zhang Junyu 2184 9 Shanghai, China
3063 Han Yiming 1906 9 Shaanxi, China
3104 Saard Sergo 1653 6 Tallinn, Estonia
3105 Kala Hans Krister 1524 6 Tallinn, Estonia
3147 Zhang Jingbo 1913 8 Ningbo, China
3155 Gershman Artem 1987 23 Moscow, Russian Renju Association
3156 Chernyi Anton 1810 6 Moscow, Russian Renju Association
3157 Roshtshina Dilyara 1666 13 Moscow, Russian Renju Association
3158 Malyarovskiy Stepan 1810 6 Moscow, Russian Renju Association
3159 Buslakova Darya 1912 9 Podyuga, Russian Renju Association
3171 Strakulia Lev 1663 7 Moscow, Russian Renju Association
3172 Barinov Rendom 1969 16 Moscow, Russian Renju Association
3174 Berdiy Arseniy 1706 7 Moscow, Russian Renju Association
3233 Nitov Melissa 1907 25 Saue, Estonia
3235 Mere Paul Johann 1549 5 Tallinn, Estonia
3252 Kuzmin Dmitri 1750 9 Tallinn, Estonia
3266 Karba Kertu 1606 9 Tartu, Estonia
3267 Karba Karoliina 1627 9 Tartu, Estonia
3268 Laanemets Loit 1223 9 Tallinn, Estonia
3269 Tammistu Mette Anete 1516 9 Tallinn, Estonia
3270 Churikova Daria 1545 7 Moscow, Russian Renju Association
3271 Petrova Mariia 1494 5 Moscow, Russian Renju Association
3272 Linich Anastasia 1980 9 Moscow, Russian Renju Association
3292 Yakovlev Igor 1998 9 Lesosibirsk, Russian Renju Association
3297 Andreev Sergey 1949 27 Tver, Russian Renju Association
3359 László Zoltán 2819 192 Budapest, Hungary
3435 Burtsev Nikolai 1627 15 Moscow, Russian Renju Association
3436 Vislovich Vladislav 1814 7 Moscow, Russian Renju Association
3820 Lemmik Laas 1361 9 Tallinn, Estonia
4577 Gyenes Gábor 2327 100 Mezőkövesd, Hungary
4578 Ménesi Kristóf 2433 103 Budapest, Hungary
4579 Szentpéteri Attila 2238 52 Kiskőrös, Hungary
4580 Lőcsei András 2326 16 Budapest, Hungary
4581 Molnár Dániel 2228 24 Budapest, Hungary
4582 Ménesi Ágoston 2154 30 Budapest, Hungary
4583 Barabás József 2171 16 Budapest, Hungary
4584 Rostás Ferenc 1982 27 Budapest, Hungary
4585 Kelenföldi Tamás 2127 28 Tát, Hungary
4586 Hetzmann Viktor 1991 24 ?, Hungary
4587 Győrfi Attila 2019 24 Budapest, Hungary
4589 Budai Péter 1952 8 Budapest, Hungary
4590 Simon Gábor 2091 48 Budapest, Hungary
4592 Kocsis József 1794 30 Dunaújváros, Hungary
4593 Pusztai Péter 2044 47 Győr, Hungary
4594 Bogdánné L. Adrienn 1792 15 ?, Hungary
4595 Bagdán Sándor 1998 16 Pécs, Hungary
4596 B. Csilla Vassné 1668 22 Budapest, Hungary
4598 Dittrich Imre 2079 15 ?, Hungary
4599 Szendrei Szabolcs 2126 16 Miskolc, Hungary
4600 Papp Péter 2266 8 ?, Hungary
4601 Kampós Csaba 2202 44 ?, Hungary
4602 Barna Szabolcs 1976 19 ?, Hungary
4603 Bíró Ambrus 1915 8 ?, Hungary
4604 Ménesi Balázs 1754 15 Budapest, Hungary
4605 Varga Ádám 2108 8 Székesfehérvár, Hungary
4607 Lenkefi Ákos 1976 16 Salgótarján, Hungary
4608 Kozsik Endre 1762 16 ?, Hungary
4609 Kinszki Istvánné 1710 15 ?, Hungary
4611 Ratku Jánosné 1861 8 Baktalórántháza, Hungary
4612 Kozsik Krisztina 1479 17 ?, Hungary
4616 Halász Péter 2152 8 ?, Hungary
4620 Tóth Balázs 2073 8 Budapest, Hungary
4621 Szabó Zsolt 2091 11 ?, Hungary
4622 Igar Zoltánné 1830 8 ?, Hungary
4623 Tarsoly Gyula 2012 8 ?, Hungary
4624 Kató Krisztián 1885 8 ?, Hungary
4625 Pogány Roland 1861 8 ?, Hungary
4627 Boldog Zoltán 1881 8 ?, Hungary
4629 Drabos Tamás 2010 29 Gyöngyös, Hungary
4634 Szabó Krisztián 1865 8 ?, Hungary
4636 Lázár Sándor 1881 8 ?, Hungary
4637 Migalya István 1897 8 ?, Hungary
4638 Dringó László 1990 8 ?, Hungary
4641 Rozinger Zoltán 1792 8 ?, Hungary
4642 Szendrei Ferenc 1751 16 Miskolc, Hungary
4643 Balogh Attila 1827 8 ?, Hungary
4644 Mosóczi Bálint 1577 19 Budapest, Hungary
4645 Kiss Miklós 1794 8 ?, Hungary
4646 Farkas Angéla 1798 7 ?, Hungary
4650 Pávai Gergő 1672 7 Budapest, Hungary
4652 Sallai Ádám 1642 8 ?, Hungary
4653 Jakab Szonja 1447 8 Budapest, Hungary
4654 Mihályi András 1687 8 ?, Hungary
4655 Veres Szilárd 1689 8 ?, Hungary
4656 Palcsó Beatrix 2006 9 ?, Hungary
4658 Sapszon Gergely 1577 17 Budapest, Hungary
4659 Molnár István 1632 7 ?, Hungary
4665 Sebők Antal 1325 8 ?, Hungary
4666 Popov Alexey 2083 7 Moscow, Russian Renju Association
4667 Abilkenov Aman 2112 51 Tyumen, Russian Renju Association
4668 Richkov Igor 2007 16 Tyumen, Russian Renju Association
4679 Nikolaev Oleg 1870 9 Tyumen, Russian Renju Association
4681 Lomakina Olga 1886 49 Tyumen, Russian Renju Association
4684 Maslov Maksim 2004 9 Tyumen, Russian Renju Association
4685 Belosludtsev Roman 1822 16 Chervishevo, Russian Renju Association
4686 Belousov Dmitriy 1901 9 Tyumen, Russian Renju Association
4691 Tonofa Maksim 1913 8 Tyumen, Russian Renju Association
4693 Eninger Václav 2018 43 ?, Czech Republic
4694 Janura Petr 2249 40 ?, Czech Republic
4695 Vrzal Tomáš 1730 73 ?, Czech Republic
4696 Barták Tomáš 2096 42 Prague, Czech Republic
4697 Flek Jan 1689 42 ?, Czech Republic
4698 Plecháč Luďek 2208 18 ?, Czech Republic
4699 Vrzal Martin 1885 60 ?, Czech Republic
4700 Hanzl Marek 2162 157 Prague, Czech Republic
4701 Forštová Kateřina 1726 66 Prague, Czech Republic
4702 Hájek Karel 1652 49 ?, Czech Republic
4703 Režný Pavel 2050 30 Hradec Králové, Czech Republic
4704 Fontán Jiří 1928 34 ?, Czech Republic
4705 Kubů Jan 2045 27 ?, Czech Republic
4706 Šálek Jiří 2563 16 Uherské Hradiště, Czech Republic
4707 Spilka Jaroslav 1961 26 ?, Czech Republic
4708 Landa Pavel 2263 9 Prague, Czech Republic
4709 Krucká Barbora 1893 26 Prague, Czech Republic
4710 Hutňanová Anna 1736 30 ?, Czech Republic
4711 Rieb Tomáš 1713 34 ?, Czech Republic
4712 Jeronimová Elvíra 1565 30 Brno, Czech Republic
4713 Szollos Martin 1957 16 ?, Czech Republic
4714 Sobek Jiří 1738 22 ?, Czech Republic
4715 Kamanová Slávka 1799 7 ?, Czech Republic
4716 Konfršt Michal 1686 22 ?, Czech Republic
4717 Kubanová Lenka 1937 16 ?, Czech Republic
4718 Černý Luboš 1826 16 ?, Czech Republic
4719 Matyáš Mirek 1759 16 ?, Czech Republic
4720 Osipov Denis 2650 131 Tver, Russian Renju Association
4723 Pešek Oldřich 1761 9 ?, Czech Republic
4724 Eningerová Valerie 1818 17 ?, Czech Republic
4725 Foršť Michal 1870 16 ?, Czech Republic
4726 Jirásko Petr 1883 9 ?, Czech Republic
4727 Táborský Roman 2205 9 ?, Czech Republic
4728 Preisová Ivana 1593 15 Olomouc, Czech Republic
4729 Kodatová Václava 1919 62 Příbram, Czech Republic
4730 Horová Pavla 1734 16 ?, Czech Republic
4731 Rubáš Ondřej 1599 16 ?, Czech Republic
4732 Kodejš Jaroslav 2021 8 ?, Czech Republic
4733 Matyáš Miroslav 1637 16 ?, Czech Republic
4734 Kakrda Josef 1983 8 ?, Czech Republic
4735 Veselý Tomáš 1949 8 Zlín, Czech Republic
4736 Klimeš Jan 2069 9 ?, Czech Republic
4737 Raszka Radim 2004 9 ?, Czech Republic
4738 Pojmanová Zdeňka 1787 8 ?, Czech Republic
4739 Musilová Veronika 1915 9 ?, Czech Republic
4740 Kozlová Lenka 1948 9 ?, Czech Republic
4741 Šustek Pavel 1903 8 ?, Czech Republic
4742 Šikula Pavel 1982 9 Jimramov, Czech Republic
4743 Beňa Lukáš 1857 9 ?, Czech Republic
4744 Humpál Dan 1623 18 ?, Czech Republic
4745 Vajda Tomáš 1828 9 ?, Czech Republic
4746 Tomeš Lukáš 2075 7 Česká Třebová, Czech Republic
4747 Petr Martin 1979 8 ?, Czech Republic
4748 Kouřim Tomáš 1986 8 ?, Czech Republic
4749 Beneš Martin 1739 9 ?, Czech Republic
4750 Kudlvasr Martin 1788 9 ?, Czech Republic
4751 Šoupal Jakub 1892 9 Prague, Czech Republic
4752 Vyorálek Roman 1903 8 ?, Czech Republic
4753 Vávra Jaroslav 2086 8 ?, Czech Republic
4754 Weberová Jana 2048 6 ?, Czech Republic
4755 Scholz Karel 2010 9 ?, Czech Republic
4756 Douda Tomáš 1973 9 ?, Czech Republic
4757 Knotek Kamil 1944 9 ?, Czech Republic
4758 Lánský Lukáš 1889 8 ?, Czech Republic
4759 Šofka Jiří 2061 6 ?, Czech Republic
4760 Matějka Jan 1803 9 ?, Czech Republic
4761 Kubíček Daniel 1853 9 ?, Czech Republic
4762 Sládek David 1608 16 ?, Czech Republic
4763 Eninger Boris 1843 8 Prague, Czech Republic
4764 Svitak Tomáš 2060 16 ?, Czech Republic
4765 Horvath Adam 2235 23 Havířov, Czech Republic
4767 Bayerová Jana 1451 14 ?, Czech Republic
4768 Dvořáček Petr 1736 8 ?, Czech Republic
4769 Vytisková Klára 1698 8 ?, Czech Republic
4770 Manurová Veronika 1711 8 ?, Czech Republic
4771 Pavlík Jonáš 1745 9 ?, Czech Republic
4772 Pavlík Marek 1770 9 ?, Czech Republic
4773 Kolomaznik Petr 1923 7 ?, Czech Republic
4774 Škrdla Michal 1894 7 ?, Czech Republic
4775 Bartoš Jaroslav 1729 8 ?, Czech Republic
4776 Čech Jakub 1605 8 ?, Czech Republic
4777 Palizova Lucie 1745 7 ?, Czech Republic
4778 Sotona Martin 1670 8 ?, Czech Republic
4779 Pospechova Petra 1850 8 ?, Czech Republic
4780 Kepka Miloslav 1837 8 ?, Czech Republic
4781 Honzáková Kateřina 1645 9 ?, Czech Republic
4782 Suchánek Ondřej 1905 14 Nová Paka, Czech Republic
4783 Mišík Petr 1720 8 ?, Czech Republic
4784 Tůma David 1712 8 ?, Czech Republic
4787 Buchalová Marcela 1780 9 ?, Czech Republic
4788 Masárová Kateřina 1770 9 ?, Czech Republic
4789 Kouba Petr 1596 8 Prague, Czech Republic
4790 Majer Filip 1735 8 ?, Czech Republic
4791 Golan Tomáš 1715 8 ?, Czech Republic
4792 Hodan Jiří 2032 19 ?, Czech Republic
4793 Berka Ondřej 1869 13 ?, Czech Republic
4794 Papacek Milos 1645 8 ?, Czech Republic
4795 Darmovzal Josef 1731 14 ?, Czech Republic
4796 Zajíčková Renata 1678 8 ?, Czech Republic
4797 Vrabec Jakub 1688 8 ?, Czech Republic
4798 Hradský Aleš 1696 8 ?, Czech Republic
4799 Šimek Luděk 1852 6 ?, Czech Republic
4800 Balogh Lukas 1774 8 ?, Czech Republic
4801 Borůvka Petr 1852 7 ?, Czech Republic
4802 Lazárková Dita 1739 6 ?, Czech Republic
4803 Weber Martin 1735 6 ?, Czech Republic
4804 Sehnoutka Jiří 1861 6 ?, Czech Republic
4805 Stodola Jakub 1918 46 ?, Czech Republic
4806 Šofka Antonín 1611 6 ?, Czech Republic
4807 Kadlec Karel 1760 6 ?, Czech Republic
4808 Hromádka Ondřej 2004 5 ?, Czech Republic
4809 Masárová Michaela 1646 9 ?, Czech Republic
4810 Rous Tomáš 1554 9 ?, Czech Republic
4811 Kocáb Jiří 1689 8 ?, Czech Republic
4812 Kříž Martin 1610 6 ?, Czech Republic
4813 Tichy Jaroslav 1499 6 ?, Czech Republic
4814 Bolech Filip 1659 7 ?, Czech Republic
4815 Kašpar David 1648 7 ?, Czech Republic
4816 Nobst Petr 1521 4 ?, Czech Republic
4817 Blažková Ivona 1760 3 ?, Czech Republic
4818 Prouza Tomáš 1612 6 ?, Czech Republic
4820 Pešata Michal 1612 9 ?, Czech Republic
4821 Bortelová Eva 1483 8 ?, Czech Republic
4822 Ďuračka Juraj 1981 8 Dolná Streda, Slovakia
4824 Behrendt Krzysztof 2095 12 ?, Poland
4825 Blok Marcin 1658 16 ?, Poland
4828 Boratyński Krzysztof 1625 59 ?, Poland
4829 Borowicz Adam 1572 11 ?, Poland
4830 Borycki Jakub 1878 9 ?, Poland
4831 Raid Dennis 1768 7 Tallinn, Estonia
4832 Brachaczek Bogdan 2306 80 Jarząbkowice, Poland
4833 Raid Eric 1630 7 Tallinn, Estonia
4834 Brdys Anna 1640 9 ?, Poland
4836 Behrendt Karolina 1836 12 ?, Poland
4841 Cych Piotr 1892 16 ?, Poland
4842 Częstochowska Anna 1403 28 ?, Poland
4843 Depta Paweł 2242 40 ?, Poland
4846 Fitzermann Damian 1876 9 ?, Poland
4847 Fitzermann Mikołaj 1836 9 ?, Poland
4850 Gancarczyk Michał 1985 28 ?, Poland
4851 Gaweł Krzysztof 2400 26 ?, Poland
4853 Gorczykowski Paweł 1756 10 ?, Poland
4855 Gwóźdź Szymon 1515 11 ?, Poland
4856 Hankiewicz Elżbieta 1974 18 ?, Poland
4857 Idźkowska Ewa 1805 11 ?, Poland
4858 Jakubczyński Jarosław 1810 11 ?, Poland
4859 Jakubczak Maciej 1820 17 ?, Poland
4861 Janik Łukasz 1753 9 ?, Poland
4864 Józefowicz Marcin 1655 18 ?, Poland
4865 Józefowicz Mirosław 1769 27 ?, Poland
4867 Kasprzak Dariusz 1621 8 ?, Poland
4870 Kądziołka Patryk 1860 11 ?, Poland
4876 Kościelniak Paweł 2195 29 ?, Poland
4877 Kowalczyk Jan 1866 10 ?, Poland
4879 Kowalski Konrad 1853 20 ?, Poland
4880 Kozielski Michał 1538 9 ?, Poland
4881 Kozielski Szczepan 2062 9 ?, Poland
4884 Krupicka Ewa 1657 9 ?, Poland
4886 Leszko Michał 2014 19 ?, Poland
4888 Machaj Dominik 1956 8 ?, Poland
4889 Malinowski Radosław 1918 8 ?, Poland
4890 Marszałek Szymon 1605 12 ?, Poland
4893 Matyja Olaf 1881 10 ?, Poland
4894 Matyja Tomasz 1784 39 ?, Poland
4896 Michalski Oskar 2012 9 ?, Poland
4897 Militowski Dawid 2302 20 ?, Poland
4898 Miśkiewicz Mateusz 2306 21 ?, Poland
4899 Niewiadomski Piotr 1637 8 ?, Poland
4900 Nikołajczuk Leszek 2107 29 ?, Poland
4901 Nowak Cyprian 2016 48 ?, Poland
4902 Oborowski Robert 1725 9 ?, Poland
4906 Owczarek Michał 1586 9 ?, Poland
4907 Pawela Dominik 2021 18 ?, Poland
4909 Pietrusiak Michał 2035 47 ?, Poland
4910 Piontek Marta 1913 37 ?, Poland
4913 Podwyszyński Karol 2100 27 ?, Poland
4914 Powchowicz Katarzyna 1588 10 ?, Poland
4915 Pudło Adrian 2165 13 ?, Poland
4916 Puszkarewicz Paweł 1905 37 ?, Poland
4917 Regiec Ariel 1855 36 ?, Poland
4918 Rędzioch Bartłomiej 1854 31 ?, Poland
4919 Rędzioch Mateusz 2079 34 ?, Poland
4922 Skierkowska Kinga 1484 9 ?, Poland
4923 Skrzypczak Mikołaj 2075 44 ?, Poland
4927 Stojanowska Aleksandra 2014 9 ?, Poland
4929 Szafranek Sabina 1857 9 ?, Poland
4933 Śmietana Sebastian 1925 21 ?, Poland
4934 Świecki Grzegorz 1666 8 ?, Poland
4936 Truty Jarosław 1795 9 ?, Poland
4937 Truty Laura 1710 9 ?, Poland
4938 Urbański Mikołaj 1690 8 ?, Poland
4940 Wiatrak Paweł 1845 58 ?, Poland
4942 Wojtas Monika 1720 8 ?, Poland
4943 Wojtasiński Marcin 2513 28 ?, Poland
4946 Wójcik Mariusz 1693 7 ?, Poland
4947 Zajk Radosław 2141 73 ?, Poland
4948 Złomiańczuk Arkadiusz 1856 19 ?, Poland
4950 Player Unknown 1912 18 ?, Czech Republic
4952 Kolouch Martin 1618 23 ?, Czech Republic
4953 Rashitov Denis 1605 7 ?, Russian Renju Association
4954 Fűri Eszter 2009 10 Budapest, Hungary
4955 Varga Balázs 1886 2 Budapest, Hungary
4956 Kalensky Radomir 1734 8 ?, Poland
4957 Fehér Eszter 1827 8 ?, Hungary
4958 Konieczny Janusz 1735 9 ?, Poland
4959 Shishkin Gleb 1843 7 Tyumen, Russian Renju Association
4960 Chernishev Alexey 1900 7 Moscow, Russian Renju Association
4961 Muratova Tatyana 1731 21 Moscow, Russian Renju Association
4962 Vráblík Jan 1802 6 ?, Czech Republic
4963 Novák Michal 1806 6 ?, Czech Republic
4964 Jankolová Lucie 1758 6 ?, Czech Republic
4965 Nováková Monika 1731 6 ?, Czech Republic
4966 Munzar Marek 1664 6 ?, Czech Republic
4967 Šimůnek Petr 1484 6 ?, Czech Republic
4968 Kozsik József 1924 1 ?, Hungary
4969 Załuska Radosław 1923 8 ?, Poland
4970 Sowa Adam 1716 2 ?, Poland
4971 Kosař Jan 1810 14 ?, Czech Republic
4972 Kodytek Pavel 1871 4 ?, Czech Republic
4973 Hlahůlek Michal 1569 6 ?, Czech Republic
4974 Barchanski Arnold 1785 4 ?, Czech Republic
4976 Nalobin Alexey 1989 7 Tyumen, Russian Renju Association
4977 Kutsanov Kirill 1630 6 Tyumen, Russian Renju Association
4978 Hornyák Péter 2047 7 Miskolc, Hungary
4979 Tokodi Sándor 1967 7 Szeged, Hungary
4980 Czajner Gábor 1865 7 Eger, Hungary
4981 Komáromi Róbert 1904 7 Novaj, Hungary
4982 Diller Kevin 1859 7 Eger, Hungary
4983 Komáromi Péter 1760 7 Novaj, Hungary
4984 Bakos Lili 1808 7 Eger, Hungary
4985 Tilk Bence 1819 7 Eger, Hungary
4986 Dobos Dániel 1739 7 Eger, Hungary
4987 Bakos Bálint 1662 7 Eger, Hungary
4988 Tasi Imre 1667 7 Eger, Hungary
4990 Butta Samuel 1757 19 ?, Czech Republic
4991 Maryško Jan 1811 15 ?, Czech Republic
4992 Stodola Marek 2017 7 ?, Czech Republic
4995 Melenchuk Roman 1841 11 Tyumen, Russian Renju Association
4996 Melenchuk Oleg 1659 28 Tyumen, Russian Renju Association
4999 Sekułowicz Jan 2113 51 ?, Poland
5000 Klimeš Ondřej 1961 7 ?, Czech Republic
5001 Hranáč Pavel 1860 7 ?, Czech Republic
5002 Kozubík Pavel 1911 20 ?, Czech Republic
5003 Vlasenko Alexandr 1946 9 Moscow, Russian Renju Association
5004 Yanov Artem 2239 106 ?, Russian Renju Association
5005 Ivanov Ivan 1748 7 Moscow, Russian Renju Association
5006 Korenkov Sergey 2093 7 Belgorod, Russian Renju Association
5007 Pham Ti Erika Tra My 1921 8 ?, Vietnam
5008 Nezvalová Radka 1951 4 ?, Czech Republic
5009 Louda Michal 1700 13 ?, Czech Republic
5012 Haidak Karl-Erik 1915 7 ?, Estonia
5013 Marenkova Olga 1864 5 ?, Estonia
5014 Vares Alex 1809 6 ?, Estonia
5015 Sander Hugo 1711 6 ?, Estonia
5016 Vares Gregor 1822 7 ?, Estonia
5017 Kongo Karolin 1722 6 ?, Estonia
5018 Merkulova Alisia 1723 6 ?, Estonia
5019 Merkulova Anna Maria 1420 6 ?, Estonia
5020 Lomakin Aleksey 1673 27 ?, Russian Renju Association
5021 Tonofa Miron 1659 8 ?, Russian Renju Association
5022 Kovalenko Ekaterina 1624 14 ?, Russian Renju Association
5023 Pushkareva Anastasja 1340 14 ?, Russian Renju Association
5024 Pushkarev Andrey 1297 8 ?, Russian Renju Association
5025 Hruška Tomáš 1961 8 ?, Czech Republic
5027 Zeman Jaroslav 1868 8 ?, Czech Republic
5028 Simek Daniel 1654 8 ?, Czech Republic
5029 Plechacova Lucie 1831 8 ?, Czech Republic
5030 Kucera Josef 1873 8 ?, Czech Republic
5031 Horky Filip 1667 8 ?, Czech Republic
5032 Laskina Elena 1776 10 ?, Russian Renju Association
5033 Polyakov Vladimir 1599 11 ?, Russian Renju Association
5034 Afzali Bekhruz 1779 2 ?, Russian Renju Association
5035 Lebedev Alexey 2305 207 Moscow, Russian Renju Association
5036 Steshev Leonid 2061 20 Pskov, Russian Renju Association
5037 Frolochkin Vladimir 1825 8 Saint Petersburg, Russian Renju Association
5038 Kulin Daniil 1772 7 Saint Petersburg, Russian Renju Association
5039 Kim Alexandr 1679 7 Saint Petersburg, Russian Renju Association
5040 Kisilev Anton 1689 7 Saint Petersburg, Russian Renju Association
5041 Dejna Mirosław 1577 7 Sampława, Poland
5042 Petrov Vyacheslav 1883 12 ?, Russian Renju Association
5043 Kasak Augustus 1724 7 ?, Estonia
5044 Romanenko Anastasiya 1653 5 Moscow, Russian Renju Association
5045 Petrenko Dariya 2186 13 Yalta, Ukraine
5046 Krylová Adéla 2037 52 ?, Czech Republic
5047 Vinter Lukáš 2140 7 ?, Czech Republic
5048 Piibor Johanna 1529 9 ?, Estonia
5049 Sonina Irina 1447 9 ?, Russian Renju Association
5050 Efremov Anton 2028 12 Saint Petersburg, Russian Renju Association
5051 Wacławik Adam 2037 22 ?, Poland
5053 Ovsyannikov Igor 1936 36 Pskov, Russian Renju Association
5054 Teihreva Yana 1892 36 Pskov, Russian Renju Association
5055 Vasilieva Evgeniya 1862 18 Pskov, Russian Renju Association
5056 Dzyuba Anastasiya 1717 36 Pskov, Russian Renju Association
5057 Maximov Konstantin 1737 18 Pskov, Russian Renju Association
5058 Kolomiets Elena 1602 18 Pskov, Russian Renju Association
5059 Churkina Anna 1602 18 Pskov, Russian Renju Association
5060 Spasskiyi Sergei 1493 18 Pskov, Russian Renju Association
5061 Kask Ralf Joosep 1739 8 ?, Estonia
5062 Kask Rico Jakob 1808 9 ?, Estonia
5063 Volkova Tatiana 1736 7 ?, Russian Renju Association
5064 Morev Oleg 1727 1 ?, Russian Renju Association
5065 Perevozkin Andrey 1865 4 ?, Russian Renju Association
5066 Poiklik Maie 1607 6 ?, Estonia
5067 Spanoudakis Giannis 1616 7 ?, Greece
5068 Plado Inga 1477 6 ?, Estonia
5069 Hackerová Tereza 1917 51 ?, Czech Republic
5070 Randma Asso 1595 24 ?, Estonia
5071 Stránský Jan 1826 25 ?, Czech Republic
5072 Petera Ondřej 1737 6 ?, Czech Republic
5077 Kuznetsov Yaril 1683 3 Saint Petersburg, Russian Renju Association
5078 Prozorov Sergey 1961 7 Saint Petersburg, Russian Renju Association
5079 Kirilchenko N 1568 6 Saint Petersburg, Russian Renju Association
5080 Bichevin N 1599 6 Saint Petersburg, Russian Renju Association
5081 Kass Narvin Aurelius 1297 7 ?, Estonia
5082 Kass Susett Marin 1464 7 ?, Estonia
5083 Voloshchuk Aleksey 1865 26 ?, Russian Renju Association
5084 Murashko Seva 1925 18 ?, Russian Renju Association
5085 Mangasarov Garik 1873 26 ?, Armenia
5086 Rudenok Ksenia 1579 18 ?, Russian Renju Association
5087 Ulikov Alexandr 1446 18 ?, Russian Renju Association
5088 Kovács Hajnalka 2029 30 ?, Hungary
5089 Horváth Márk 2277 62 Debrecen, Hungary
5090 Kucsera Nóra 1843 13 ?, Hungary
5091 Joó Sándor 1713 8 ?, Hungary
5092 Volman Ferenc 2024 24 ?, Hungary
5093 Illés Boglárka 1740 7 ?, Hungary
5094 Illés Szabolcs 1748 7 ?, Hungary
5095 Egri Krisztina 1824 8 ?, Hungary
5096 Balogh Tamás 1773 7 ?, Hungary
5097 Kamarás Csaba 1698 49 ?, Hungary
5098 Gyenei Manó 1569 50 ?, Hungary
5099 Kamarás Krisztina 1804 50 ?, Hungary
5100 Pogosov Yura 2362 17 ?, Russian Renju Association
5101 Kozmin Alexandr 1813 8 ?, Russian Renju Association
5102 Riherts Matiss 2367 43 Riga, Latvia
5103 Yakunin Alexei 1801 6 ?, Russian Renju Association
5104 Nikitin Danila 1622 8 ?, Russian Renju Association
5105 Arabo Semir 1819 44 ?, Czech Republic
5106 Fňukal František 2283 57 ?, Czech Republic
5107 Horký Petr 1831 19 ?, Czech Republic
5108 Nagy Andrea 1967 16 Budapest, Hungary
5109 Vajda Martin 1866 8 Budapest, Hungary
5110 Vidra Judit 1882 8 Veszprém, Hungary
5111 Vajda Beáta 1968 16 Budapest, Hungary
5112 Várkonyi Zsófi Rubin 1718 7 Budapest, Hungary
5113 Bogdán Ingrid 1583 15 Budapest, Hungary
5114 Yulin Chan 1653 8 ?, China
5115 Nguyen Gia Han Le 1461 7 ?, Vietnam
5116 Kiss József Krisztián 1694 5 Budapest, Hungary
5117 Arkharov Alexander 1901 9 Krasnodar, Russian Renju Association
5118 Khomukhin Gennady 1967 9 Krasnodar, Russian Renju Association
5119 Mkrtychev Eduard 1693 9 Krasnodar, Russian Renju Association
5120 Kirillov Aleksander 1916 9 Krasnodar, Russian Renju Association
5121 Shuvalova Natalia 1567 9 Krasnodar, Russian Renju Association
5122 Bugakov Mikhail 2096 9 Krasnodar, Russian Renju Association
5124 Brukner Filip 1847 15 ?, Czech Republic
5125 David Alan 1735 13 ?, Czech Republic
5126 Davidová Alena 1520 6 ?, Czech Republic
5127 Svoboda Jakub 1858 20 ?, Czech Republic
5128 Linhart Vojtěch 1790 19 ?, Czech Republic
5129 Lääne Tarmo 1772 10 ?, Estonia
5130 Gürgüç Olga 1570 8 ?, Türkiye
5131 Okutucu Sevtap 1453 8 ?, Türkiye
5132 Özer Bazar 1506 9 ?, Türkiye
5134 Łukasik Szczepan 2225 23 ?, Poland
5135 Král Martin 1880 8 ?, Czech Republic
5136 Gamanilova Yuliana 1651 6 Saint Petersburg, Russian Renju Association
5137 Kormyshov Mikhail 1872 4 Saint Petersburg, Russian Renju Association
5138 Sonkoly Zoltán 2278 22 ?, Hungary
5139 Ecsedi Milán 1823 8 ?, Hungary
5140 Kele Józsefné 1772 8 ?, Hungary
5141 Vass Boglárka 1639 8 ?, Hungary
5142 Hock Tamás Mátyás 1561 8 ?, Hungary
5143 Csollák Ferencné 1367 8 ?, Hungary
5144 Blažek Pavel 1909 8 ?, Czech Republic
5145 Holuša Robin 2017 6 ?, Czech Republic
5146 Knedlik Filippe 1807 8 ?, Czech Republic
5147 Korčák Emil 1843 8 ?, Czech Republic
5148 Komárek David 1807 8 ?, Czech Republic
5149 Svoboda František 1701 7 ?, Czech Republic
5150 Čermák Miroslav 1788 8 ?, Czech Republic
5151 Holoubková Veronika 1730 8 ?, Czech Republic
5152 Švehlíková Veronika 1670 7 ?, Czech Republic
5153 Humpolíček Jiří 1560 8 ?, Czech Republic
5154 Slezák Jaroslav 1540 8 ?, Czech Republic
5155 Rumyantsev Dmitry 1811 6 ?, Russian Renju Association
5156 Tominga Uku 1679 8 ?, Estonia
5157 Tarsalainen Marti 1692 9 ?, Estonia
5158 Kõlli Mart 1403 4 ?, Estonia
5159 Bujevitsh Milena 1380 9 ?, Estonia
5160 Yandunen Polina 1519 9 ?, Estonia
5161 Mykiska Mojmír 1968 7 ?, Czech Republic
5162 Novotný Robin 1810 14 ?, Czech Republic
5165 Lucey Ciarán 1881 7 ?, Hungary
5166 Holba Josef 2182 22 ?, Czech Republic
5167 Magyar Peter 2076 7 ?, Slovakia
5168 Krejčíř Libor 1985 7 ?, Czech Republic
5169 Fojtík Jakub 2009 13 ?, Czech Republic
5170 Hofírek Jiří 2028 7 ?, Czech Republic
5171 Balázsi Janka 1869 14 ?, Hungary
5172 Černý Jakub Jan 1918 7 ?, Czech Republic
5173 Hoangová Timea 1886 7 ?, Slovakia
5174 Kundrata Matyáš 1836 7 ?, Czech Republic
5175 Almási Evelin 1885 14 ?, Hungary
5176 Tippner Tomáš 1785 6 ?, Czech Republic
5177 Passini Paolo 1826 7 ?, Czech Republic
5178 Mores Egon 1757 7 ?, Czech Republic
5179 Sošková Ela 1687 7 ?, Czech Republic
5180 Jahoda Štěpán 1585 6 ?, Czech Republic
5181 Xia Patrik 1587 6 ?, Czech Republic
5182 Planderová Eva 1706 7 ?, Czech Republic
5183 Chládek Vojtěch 1672 7 ?, Czech Republic
5184 Faltýnková Emilie 1586 6 ?, Czech Republic
5185 Shuvalov Timofey 1463 6 ?, Czech Republic
5186 Jirmanová Laura 1345 6 ?, Czech Republic
5187 Kučera Vojtěch 1727 6 ?, Czech Republic