Bogatyrev Aleksandr, Russian Renju Association - Gomoku Rating

Bogatyrev Aleksandr

Place: Naro-Fominsk, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 2198.38, Std: 149.53, Rank: 58

First game: 2012-05-20, Last game: 2020-01-26

Top rating: 2255.78 (2013-12-15)

Games: 204, Wins: 83, Draws: 19, Losses: 102

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 0, Gy5: 18

Larix
Date 2020-01-26 Rating 2198.38
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Lebedev Alexey 2307.59
2 White Win Averina Anna 1777.38
3 Black Loss Metreveli Georgiy 2048.39
4 Black Win Yanov Artem 2235.36
5 White Win Tarannikov Yuriy 2573.95
6 Black Loss Muratov Ilya 2498.26
7 White Win Gorbachev Dmitriy 2217.80
8 Black Win Sedov Andrey 1980.91
9 White Win Komarova Oxana 1926.48
Gomoku World Championship 2019, QT
Date 2019-08-02 Rating 2184.73
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Rizvanov Edward 2450.50
2 White Loss Smirnov Anatolie 2277.29
3 White Win Lääne Rauno 2031.55
4 Black Win Kõlar Karl-Ustav 2085.52
5 Black Loss Kozhin Mikhail 2463.55
6 White Loss Zajk Michał 2513.40
7 Black Win Burtsev Peter 2117.99
8 Black Draw Taiblin Yuriy 2243.20
9 Black Win Gorbachev Daniil 1730.12
Moscow Open
Date 2019-03-10 Rating 2170.29
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Lebedev Alexey 2335.99
2 Black Loss Rizvanov Edward 2461.40
3 White Loss Sinitsyn Vladimir 2205.44
4 White Win Yanov Artem 2218.70
6 White Loss Nikonov Konstantin 2492.22
7 White Win Sadelov Igor 2031.47
8 Black Loss Katsev Ilya 2349.58
9 White Loss Muratov Ilya 2534.22
Larix
Date 2019-01-27 Rating 2167.44
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Muratov Ilya 2535.60
2 White Loss Metreveli Georgiy 2056.65
4 Black Loss Averina Anna 1777.38
5 Black Win Rumyantsev Dmitry 1812.90
6 White Win Poltaratsky Nikolay 2246.02
7 White Loss Lebedev Alexey 2340.46
Gomoku Team World Championship 2018
Date 2018-08-17 Rating 2168.51
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Fedotov Denis 2301.64
2 Black Loss Osipov Denis 2642.29
3 White Loss Tóth Gergő 2665.52
4 White Loss Żukowski Michał 2563.83
5 White Loss Laube Pavel 2489.62
6 Black Loss Eged Igor 2407.68
7 Black Win Turečková Soňa 1815.40
8 White Loss Soosõrv Ants 2445.85
9 White Loss Purkrábek Jan 2205.47
Moscow Open
Date 2018-03-10 Rating 2183.00
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Draw Nikonov Konstantin 2518.07
2 White Win Sinitsyn Vladimir 2179.92
3 Black Win Yanov Artem 2218.27
4 White Loss Muratov Ilya 2540.19
5 Black Loss Metreveli Georgiy 2068.22
6 Black Loss Tarannikov Yuriy 2558.20
7 White Win Andreev Sergey 1952.88
Larix
Date 2018-01-28 Rating 2184.81
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Gorbachev Dmitriy 2133.54
2 Black Loss Yanov Artem 2219.23
3 White Win Sadelov Igor 2027.70
4 White Win Andreev Sergey 1954.05
5 Black Loss Lebedev Alexey 2338.07
6 Black Win Sedov Andrey 1942.61
Gomoku World Championship 2017, QT
Date 2017-07-22 Rating 2200.46
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Win Hackerová Tereza 1920.74
3 White Loss Zajk Michał 2513.68
4 Black Win Topkin Georg-Romet 2299.94
5 Black Loss Bulatovsky Oleg 2438.27
6 White Loss Metreveli Georgiy 2058.24
7 Black Win Kostlivý Radim 2275.75
8 White Loss Małowiejski Piotr 2194.80
The 2nd QTRC 2017
Date 2017-02-25 Rating 2213.77
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Yanov Artem 2182.43
2 Black Loss Muratov Ilya 2508.32
3 Black Loss Lebedev Alexey 2259.52
4 White Win Kachaeva Ilona 1961.21
5 White Loss Kachaev Denis 2514.72
6 White Loss Sinitsyn Vladimir 2198.51
7 White Win Volkova Tatiana 1736.98
Larix
Date 2017-01-28 Rating 2217.27
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Sedov Andrey 1959.45
2 White Loss Muratov Ilya 2505.52
3 White Loss Yanov Artem 2181.74
4 Black Win Lebedev Alexey 2252.03
5 Black Loss Kozhin Mikhail 2494.11
6 Black Win Komarova Oxana 1958.69
7 Black Win Gorbachev Dmitriy 2060.01
Russian Championship Final
Date 2016-06-13 Rating 2241.26
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Tarannikov Yuriy 2551.25
2 Black Win Katsev Ilya 2288.73
3 Black Loss Ezupov Alexandr 2376.19
4 White Loss Kachaev Denis 2504.55
5 Black Win Lebedev Alexey 2188.81
6 Black Draw Balabhai Viktor 2342.01
7 Black Loss Muratov Ilya 2508.76
5th Saint Petersburg Open Tournament
Date 2016-05-09 Rating 2244.24
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1991.05
2 Black Win Kachaev Denis 2504.63
3 Black Win Katsev Ilya 2286.73
4 White Draw Balabhai Viktor 2340.68
5 White Draw Ezupov Alexandr 2372.76
6 White Win Matsjuk Oksana 1931.07
7 White Win Kachaeva Ilona 1956.57
The 2nd QTRC 2016
Date 2016-03-07 Rating 2241.14
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Muratova Tatyana 1749.37
2 Black Loss Nikonov Konstantin 2515.23
3 Black Draw Lebedev Alexey 2161.20
4 White Win Romanenko Anastasiya 1659.55
5 White Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1988.89
6 White Loss Tarannikov Yuriy 2542.12
7 White Loss Muratov Ilya 2515.08
Larix
Date 2016-01-30 Rating 2240.06
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Lomakin Mikhail 2403.56
2 White Win Lebedev Alexey 2153.15
3 Black Win Komarova Oxana 1964.76
4 White Loss Yanov Artem 2161.28
5 Black Win Sadelov Igor 2054.99
6 Black Win Gorbachev Dmitriy 2003.12
7 White Loss Abilkenov Aman 2144.33
8 Black Loss Muratov Ilya 2517.24
9 White Loss Tarannikov Yuriy 2536.81
10 Black Loss Sedov Andrey 1980.25
11 White Win Lomakina Olga 1889.77
Gomoku World Championship 2015, AT
Date 2015-08-13 Rating 2251.24
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Smirnov Anatolie 2259.89
2 White Loss Dupszki Rudolf 2674.83
3 White Draw Tarannikov Yuriy 2507.79
4 Black Draw Katsev Ilya 2275.87
5 White Loss Kondratiev Valeriy 2460.23
6 Black Loss Tóth Gergő 2639.90
7 White Win Lebedev Alexey 2125.81
8 Black Win Sakamoto Suzan 2156.83
9 Black Loss Kozhin Mikhail 2517.10
10 White Loss Rizvanov Edward 2454.91
11 Black Draw Kachaev Denis 2500.16
Gomoku World Championship 2015, QT
Date 2015-08-05 Rating 2251.25
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Draw Kozhin Mikhail 2516.98
2 White Win Lebedev Alexey 2125.28
3 Black Draw Kondratiev Valeriy 2459.65
4 Black Draw Smirnov Anatolie 2259.85
5 White Loss Kachaev Denis 2500.13
6 White Loss Tarannikov Yuriy 2507.13
7 White Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1976.60
Russian Championship Final
Date 2015-06-14 Rating 2249.03
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Muratov Ilya 2508.16
2 Black Loss Taiblin Yuriy 2341.35
3 White Loss Kachaev Denis 2495.92
4 Black Loss Kozhin Mikhail 2516.85
5 Black Loss Osipov Denis 2491.71
6 Black Draw Lomakin Mikhail 2434.68
7 White Win Katsev Ilya 2276.14
8 White Draw Tarannikov Yuriy 2507.78
9 Black Loss Litvinenko Andrey 2440.81
4th Saint Petersburg Open Tournament
Date 2015-05-11 Rating 2248.15
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Steshev Leonid 2016.07
2 White Loss Muratov Ilya 2503.80
3 Black Win Katsev Ilya 2277.31
4 White Loss Osipov Denis 2490.07
5 Black Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2078.35
6 White Win Kachaeva Ilona 1945.97
7 Black Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1978.61
The 2nd QTRC 2015
Date 2015-03-09 Rating 2246.66
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Averina Anna 1756.04
2 White Loss Muratov Ilya 2499.75
3 Black Win Sadelov Igor 2064.34
4 Black Loss Taiblin Yuriy 2339.61
5 Black Loss Tarannikov Yuriy 2500.37
6 Black Win Lebedev Alexey 2109.24
7 White Win Sinitsyn Vladimir 2247.63
Larix
Date 2015-02-01 Rating 2244.96
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Maslov Maksim 2008.92
2 Black Draw Muratov Ilya 2497.90
3 White Win Muratova Tatyana 1749.74
4 Black Loss Lomakin Mikhail 2459.29
5 Black Win Gorbachev Dmitriy 1977.81
6 Black Loss Osipov Denis 2480.83
7 White Draw Sinitsyn Vladimir 2250.52
8 Black Loss Elizarov Pavel 2401.58
9 White Loss Lomakina Olga 1902.12
Gomoku Team European Championship 2014
Date 2014-08-23 Rating 2255.70
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Muratov Ilya 2486.43
2 Black Loss Laube Pavel 2490.88
3 Black Loss Čapák Milan 2279.39
4 Black Loss Dupszki Rudolf 2659.60
5 Black Win Eged Igor 2365.05
6 Black Win Turečková Soňa 1839.40
7 Black Win Majksner Łukasz 2156.22
8 Black Loss Muratov Ilya 2486.43
9 Black Draw Laube Pavel 2490.88
10 White Win Čapák Milan 2279.39
11 Black Loss Dupszki Rudolf 2659.60
12 White Draw Eged Igor 2365.05
13 Black Win Turečková Soňa 1839.40
14 Black Win Majksner Łukasz 2156.22
Russian Championship Final
Date 2014-06-15 Rating 2254.95
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Muratov Ilya 2478.01
2 Black Loss Kozhin Mikhail 2508.73
3 Black Loss Smirnov Anatolie 2260.43
4 White Loss Lomakin Mikhail 2472.92
5 White Win Katsev Ilya 2256.83
6 White Win Sinitsyn Vladimir 2253.66
7 Black Loss Ezupov Alexandr 2361.36
8 Black Win Litvinenko Andrey 2461.90
9 Black Loss Kondratiev Valeriy 2451.10
Open Russian Gomoku Cup
Date 2014-05-11 Rating 2254.45
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Dokuchaeva Ekaterina 1517.71
2 Black Loss Kozhin Mikhail 2508.29
3 Black Loss Kondratiev Valeriy 2455.96
4 Black Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1986.95
5 White Loss Katsev Ilya 2255.95
6 Black Win Kraubner Yuriy 2109.89
7 White Win Matsjuk Oksana 1963.33
The 2-nd QTRC
Date 2014-03-10 Rating 2254.62
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Yanov Artem 2068.74
2 Black Loss Kondratiev Valeriy 2461.02
3 White Loss Muratov Ilya 2448.90
4 White Win Sadelov Igor 2093.82
5 Black Loss Lomakin Mikhail 2470.10
6 Black Loss Kozhin Mikhail 2508.28
7 White Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1984.63
Moscow Tournament
Date 2013-12-15 Rating 2255.78
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Sadelov Igor 2106.83
2 White Win Osipov Denis 2436.43
3 Black Loss Elizarov Pavel 2364.28
4 White Win Lomakina Olga 1896.48
5 Black Win Sinitsyn Vladimir 2269.52
6 White Win Muratov Ilya 2430.82
7 Black Win Yanov Artem 2059.15
Tournament of Sokolniki park
Date 2012-05-20 Rating 2217.80
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Kartashev Daniil 2432.95
2 Black Loss Elizarov Pavel 2320.91
3 White Draw Muratov Ilya 2390.38