Małowiejski Piotr, Poland - Gomoku Rating

Małowiejski Piotr

Place: Płock, Poland

Rating: 2204.11, Std: 75.74, Rank: 61

First game: 2005-12-10, Last game: 2023-12-09

Top rating: 2229.51 (2021-09-19)

Games: 491, Wins: 223, Draws: 25, Losses: 243

Gy1: 35, Gy2: 65, Gy5: 93

17th Polish Gomoku Championship
Date 2023-12-09 Rating 2204.11
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Žižka Petr 2390.60
2 Black Win Nowakowski Maciej 2333.38
3 White Win Holub Matěj 2240.60
4 Black Win Godlewski Filip 1874.74
5 White Loss Souček Lukáš 2454.43
Gomoku World Championship BT
Date 2023-08-18 Rating 2196.44
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Win Gyenei Manó 1546.74
3 White Loss Podolský Petr 2096.64
4 Black Loss Katsev Ilya 2380.09
5 White Loss Žižka Petr 2393.60
6 Black Win Kamarás Csaba 1734.12
7 White Win Kamarás Krisztina 1675.28
8 White Loss Eged Igor 2377.91
9 Black Loss Holub Matěj 2245.52
Gomoku World Championship QT
Date 2023-08-12 Rating 2196.79
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Žižka Petr 2393.43
2 Black Win Kamarás Csaba 1733.99
3 White Loss Kostlivý Radim 2348.67
4 White Win Gyenei Manó 1547.04
5 White Loss Ménesi Kristóf 2407.32
6 White Loss Eged Igor 2377.47
7 White Win Kamarás Krisztina 1675.38
8 White Win Ikonen Jussi 2007.81
Czech Open 2023
Date 2023-07-16 Rating 2199.64
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Háša Miroslav 2540.69
2 Black Win Kamarás Csaba 1732.72
3 White Win Bekő Virág 2255.38
4 Black Loss Tóth Gergő 2597.62
5 Black Loss Laube Pavel 2539.03
6 Black Win Arabo Semir 1890.18
7 White Win Podolský Petr 2093.97
Brnocup 2023
Date 2023-05-13 Rating 2202.59
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Gyenei Manó 1549.62
2 White Loss Laube Pavel 2531.96
3 Black Win Chládek Vojtěch 1655.19
4 Black Loss Horák Jakub 2404.37
5 Black Win Almási Evelin 1820.75
6 Black Loss Kerekeš Pavel 2122.15
7 Black Win Baník Matej 1908.41
16th Polish Gomoku Championship
Date 2022-11-20 Rating 2219.18
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss László Zoltán 2710.24
2 White Win Eged Igor 2370.97
3 Black Loss Háša Miroslav 2513.88
4 Black Win Horák Jakub 2396.95
5 Black Win Majksner Łukasz 2339.16
6 Black Win Holba Josef 2194.48
7 White Loss Žižka Petr 2394.60
8 Black Loss Brachaczek Bogdan 2320.15
9 White Loss Souček Lukáš 2416.17
Deskohraní 2022
Date 2022-10-23 Rating 2218.75
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Tesařík Štěpán 2471.12
2 Black Win Balázsi Janka 1812.39
3 White Loss Horák Jakub 2395.70
4 White Loss Holub Matěj 2249.51
5 White Win Almási Evelin 1822.64
6 White Loss Eged Igor 2373.70
8 White Win Kamarás Csaba 1730.24
Czech Open 2022
Date 2022-07-17 Rating 2224.26
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Laube Pavel 2514.81
2 Black Win Fojtík Jakub 2079.08
3 Black Win Gyenei Manó 1551.15
4 Black Win Mirme Madli 2006.00
5 White Loss Holub Matěj 2243.00
6 White Loss Eged Igor 2387.40
7 Black Loss Žižka Petr 2391.52
Brnocup 2022
Date 2022-05-28 Rating 2229.46
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Krejčíř Libor 1988.12
2 Black Win Sošková Ela 1680.45
3 Black Win Souček Lukáš 2410.71
4 Black Loss Žižka Petr 2391.30
5 Black Win Sonkoly Zoltán 2255.64
6 Black Draw Horák Jakub 2392.82
7 White Loss László Zoltán 2720.81
Deskohraní 2021
Date 2021-09-19 Rating 2229.51
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Žižka Petr 2394.15
2 Black Loss Háša Miroslav 2470.61
3 White Draw Majksner Łukasz 2341.31
5 Black Win Holub Matěj 2187.86
6 White Loss Souček Lukáš 2430.02
7 Black Win Tesařík Štěpán 2481.95
15th Polish Gomoku Championship
Date 2019-11-10 Rating 2194.99
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Souček Lukáš 2400.87
2 White Win Brdková Pavlína 2244.43
3 Black Loss Bieniek Piotr 2359.80
4 White Win Linhart Vojtěch 1793.78
5 White Loss Lomakin Mikhail 2382.03
6 White Win Łękowski Jerzy 1904.50
8 White Win Wacławik Adam 2038.19
Gomoku World Championship BT
Date 2019-08-10 Rating 2187.99
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Nikonov Konstantin 2486.94
2 White Win Lääne Kristjan 1773.97
3 White Loss Souček Lukáš 2403.09
4 Black Loss Park Woong-bae 2099.62
5 White Win Nitov Melissa 1905.46
6 White Win Metreveli Georgiy 2055.83
7 White Draw Balabhai Viktor 2321.14
8 White Loss Metreveli Maksim 2100.82
9 White Win Gorbachev Daniil 1732.92
16. Fishpárty
Date 2019-04-14 Rating 2186.07
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Eged Igor 2378.17
2 Black Loss Horák Jakub 2299.52
4 White Win Kolouchová Monika 2286.83
5 White Loss Brdková Pavlína 2254.12
6 White Win Stránský Jan 1830.92
7 Black Win Linhart Vojtěch 1786.53
Deskohraní 2018
Date 2018-10-14 Rating 2185.11
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Eged Igor 2398.40
2 White Win Brukner Filip 1850.56
3 Black Loss Majksner Łukasz 2340.24
4 White Loss Kostlivý Radim 2272.94
5 Black Win Krylová Adéla 2038.51
6 White Loss Łukasik Szczepan 2239.57
7 Black Win Hackerová Tereza 1919.96
8 White Win Král Martin 1886.47
World Team Gomoku Championship
Date 2018-08-17 Rating 2187.20
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Muratov Ilya 2554.23
2 Black Win Horváth Márk 2258.73
3 White Draw Kolk Kuno 2243.90
4 Black Loss Tesařík Štěpán 2461.31
5 White Loss Zajk Michał 2515.19
6 White Loss Katsev Ilya 2357.72
7 Black Draw Metreveli Irina 2437.52
8 Black Win Brdková Pavlína 2271.98
9 White Loss Horák Jakub 2277.38
14th Polish Gomoku Championship
Date 2018-08-11 Rating 2187.17
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Eged Igor 2410.40
2 White Win Godlewski Filip 1919.53
3 Black Loss Majksner Łukasz 2344.18
4 Black Loss Tarasiński Paweł 2343.39
5 White Win Gorzecki Marek 2358.68
6 White Loss Souček Lukáš 2365.25
7 Black Win Łękowski Jerzy 1905.67
8 Black Win Krylová Adéla 2032.46
Czech Open 2018
Date 2018-07-15 Rating 2186.43
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Laube Pavel 2490.10
2 Black Win David Alan 1731.23
3 Black Win Háša Miroslav 2339.35
4 White Loss Souček Lukáš 2359.23
5 White Loss Horák Jakub 2269.75
6 Black Win Svoboda Jakub 1878.68
7 White Loss Katsev Ilya 2358.51
15. Fishpárty v Hradci Králové
Date 2018-04-22 Rating 2185.05
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Arabo Semir 1829.41
2 White Loss Kolouchová Monika 2312.43
3 Black Win Hackerová Tereza 1926.97
4 White Loss Laube Pavel 2491.33
5 White Loss Purkrábek Jan 2210.72
6 White Win Turečková Soňa 1803.76
7 Black Draw Krylová Adéla 2033.17
13th Polish Gomoku Championship
Date 2017-11-12 Rating 2191.28
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Brachaczek Bogdan 2279.68
2 White Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2322.67
3 White Win Wacławik Adam 1982.12
4 Black Win Mirme Madli 1959.87
5 White Loss Lange Jarosław 2443.81
6 Black Loss Tarasiński Paweł 2331.72
7 Black Draw Majksner Łukasz 2340.45
8 Black Win Gorzecki Marek 2355.84
Gomoku World Championship QT
Date 2017-07-22 Rating 2194.22
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Draw Muzika Martin 2584.53
2 Black Draw Kostlivý Radim 2275.60
3 White Loss Gyenes Gábor 2308.08
4 White Loss Bulatovsky Oleg 2437.58
5 White Win Hackerová Tereza 1918.60
6 Black Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2300.31
8 Black Win Bogatyrev Aleksandr 2199.41
12th Polish Gomoku Championship
Date 2016-11-13 Rating 2195.06
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Katsev Ilya 2312.90
2 Black Loss Żukowski Michał 2527.31
3 White Win Kosztyła Andrzej 1560.54
4 Black Loss Brachaczek Bogdan 2271.22
6 Black Loss Majksner Łukasz 2346.82
7 Black Loss Bieniek Piotr 2379.46
8 White Loss Gorzecki Marek 2339.39
9 White Win Zajk Michał 2522.61
Czech Open 2016
Date 2016-07-17 Rating 2193.86
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Fitzermann Adrian 2585.71
2 White Win Majksner Łukasz 2327.55
3 White Loss Tesařík Štěpán 2373.22
4 Black Win Purkrábek Jan 2202.06
5 Black Draw Brachaczek Bogdan 2271.67
6 White Draw Žižka Petr 2332.04
8 Black Loss Nipoti Vladimir 2584.88
Team World Championship - Final Tournament
Date 2016-05-04 Rating 2187.39
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Hanzl Marek 2169.93
2 Black Loss Purk Tauri 2330.46
3 Black Win Sung Pei-Jung 1916.37
Team World Championship - Preliminary Tournament
Date 2016-05-01 Rating 2187.27
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Kolk Mari 1917.32
2 White Win Hanzl Marek 2169.90
3 White Win Sung Pei-Jung 1916.51
4 White Loss Ikla Markus 2132.92
5 Black Win Holtsman Kris 2086.27
6 Black Loss Koni Kirke 2046.10
11th Polish Gomoku Championship
Date 2015-11-15 Rating 2181.88
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Wojtasiński Marcin 2514.42
2 White Loss Gorzecki Marek 2321.71
3 Black Loss Brachaczek Bogdan 2262.15
4 Black Win Hanzl Marek 2142.11
5 Black Draw Tarasiński Paweł 2259.90
6 Black Win Kodatová Václava 1920.07
7 White Loss Majksner Łukasz 2289.48
8 White Win Zajk Radosław 2142.59
Czech Open 2015
Date 2015-07-19 Rating 2178.01
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Nipoti Vladimir 2584.30
2 Black Loss Žižka Petr 2230.59
3 White Loss Souček Lukáš 2160.19
5 Black Win Dejna Mirosław 1577.87
6 White Win Kodatová Václava 1914.60
7 Black Loss Tesařík Štěpán 2403.16
8 White Loss Kolouchová Monika 2342.85
10th Polish Gomoku Championship
Date 2014-11-16 Rating 2194.11
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Fitzermann Adrian 2567.21
2 White Loss Zajk Radosław 2135.31
3 White Win Tarasiński Paweł 2263.63
4 Black Win Sekułowicz Jan 2097.12
5 White Loss Żukowski Michał 2529.44
6 Black Win Rędzioch Mateusz 2080.35
7 Black Win Bieniek Piotr 2349.76
8 White Win Majksner Łukasz 2170.50
Team Gomoku European Championship 2014
Date 2014-08-23 Rating 2189.18
Round Color Result Opponent
3 Black Loss Bulatovsky Oleg 2426.48
4 Black Loss Lomakin Mikhail 2478.88
6 Black Loss Němec Tomáš 2324.15
7 White Loss Makarov Pavel 2326.21
8 White Win Kampós Csaba 2042.64
9 Black Win Kodatová Václava 1904.84
10 White Loss Bulatovsky Oleg 2426.48
32nd Polish Gomoku Open
Date 2014-03-22 Rating 2188.58
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Gorzecki Marek 2299.73
2 Black Loss Sekułowicz Jan 2107.73
3 White Win Kosztyła Andrzej 1602.11
4 Black Loss Skrzypczak Mikołaj 2075.06
5 White Loss Tarasiński Paweł 2293.85
6 Black Draw Gaweł Krzysztof 2401.18
Polish Gomoku Championship
Date 2013-11-10 Rating 2194.59
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Bieniek Piotr 2358.20
2 Black Draw Brachaczek Bogdan 2277.11
3 White Loss Tarasiński Paweł 2310.49
4 Black Win Zajk Radosław 2109.18
5 White Loss Żukowski Michał 2513.01
6 Black Win Sekułowicz Jan 2108.40
7 Black Loss Zajk Michał 2605.19
8 Black Win Godlewski Filip 1957.78
9 White Win Kosztyła Andrzej 1609.67
Gomoku World Championship BT
Date 2013-08-13 Rating 2190.25
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Lõhmus Kristofer 1964.59
2 Black Loss Filinov Vladimir 2278.56
3 Black Loss Tesařík Štěpán 2410.14
4 Black Win Holtsman Kris 1971.37
5 Black Win Godlewski Filip 1962.27
6 White Loss Kudomi Takahiro 2285.67
7 Black Loss Poltaratsky Nikolay 2347.87
8 Black Win Piik Sander 1874.37
9 Black Loss Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2002.16
10th Fishparty
Date 2013-04-14 Rating 2195.23
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Hájek Karel 1652.66
2 Black Loss Nipoti Vladimir 2566.95
3 Black Win Purkrábek Jan 2204.83
4 Black Win Kopecký Jan 2362.18
5 White Loss Rybka Aleš 2375.24
6 Black Loss Tesařík Štěpán 2407.03
7 White Loss Žižka Petr 2103.28
7th Polish Gomoku Championship
Date 2011-11-12 Rating 2214.46
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Kozimor Michał 2419.14
2 White Loss Stojanowska Aleksandra 2014.89
3 White Win Zajk Radosław 2124.57
4 Black Win Majksner Łukasz 2000.27
5 White Loss Lange Jarosław 2449.72
6 White Win Pietrusiak Michał 2035.42
7 White Loss Zajk Michał 2539.39
8 Black Win Szefler Rafał 2194.80
9 White Loss Tamioła Artur 2599.16
10 Black Loss Fitzermann Adrian 2554.25
11 Black Draw Śmietana Sebastian 1925.99
Deskohraní 2011
Date 2011-10-09 Rating 2217.14
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Rieb Tomáš 1713.33
2 Black Loss Tóth Gergő 2543.56
3 White Win Kodatová Václava 1905.69
4 White Loss Majczyk Marcin 2407.01
5 White Win Kostlivý Radim 2161.27
6 Black Win Hanzl Marek 2026.97
7 White Loss Nipoti Vladimir 2544.65
8 Black Loss Kopecký Jan 2373.98
Gomoku World Championship BT
Date 2011-08-10 Rating 2221.59
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Lin Sheng-Min 2170.28
2 White Win Tarasiński Paweł 2343.26
3 Black Win Balabhai Viktor 2262.30
4 White Loss Bulatovsky Oleg 2348.75
5 White Win Čapák Milan 2261.81
6 Black Loss Krček Břetislav 2170.55
7 White Win Pestereva Maria 2080.76
8 Black Loss Bieniek Piotr 2347.65
9 Black Win Pestov Arseni 1820.16
Gomoku World Championship QT
Date 2011-08-03 Rating 2221.39
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Rachitskaya Viktoria 1989.08
2 Black Loss Tarasiński Paweł 2343.28
3 White Loss Bulatovsky Oleg 2348.09
4 Black Win Pestereva Maria 2080.67
5 White Win Krayeva Tatyana 2010.96
6 Black Loss Lin Sheng-Min 2170.37
7 White Loss Balabhai Viktor 2261.70
8th Fishparty
Date 2011-04-10 Rating 2226.01
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Nipoti Vladimir 2532.43
2 White Loss Kolouchová Monika 2314.80
3 Black Draw Muzika Martin 2424.81
4 Black Win Kostlivý Radim 2141.10
5 White Win Rybka Aleš 2346.19
6 Black Loss Laube Pavel 2468.39
7 White Loss Bohdankiewicz Marcin 2354.38
24th Polish Gomoku Open
Date 2011-03-26 Rating 2226.32
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Harmasz Adam 2403.56
2 White Win Pietrusiak Michał 2051.74
3 Black Win Kowalczyk Jan 1866.80
4 White Win Gorczykowski Paweł 1756.21
5 Black Win Kosztyła Andrzej 1623.71
6 White Loss Bieniek Piotr 2364.69
7 Black Loss Tamioła Artur 2587.89
8 White Draw Kozimor Michał 2431.27
9 Black Loss Majczyk Marcin 2409.03
10 White Draw Gorzecki Marek 2295.35
11 Black Win Skrzypczak Mikołaj 2068.33
6th Polish Gomoku Championship
Date 2010-11-14 Rating 2217.52
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Bieniek Piotr 2360.69
2 Black Loss Muzika Martin 2434.29
3 White Win Krček Břetislav 2171.64
4 Black Draw Tamioła Artur 2573.90
5 Black Loss Brachaczek Bogdan 2269.32
7 Black Win Gorzecki Marek 2273.49
8 White Loss Háša Miroslav 2276.12
9 White Loss Porczak Marcin 2304.77
10 Black Win Matyja Tomasz 1776.03
11 Black Win Zajk Radosław 2130.64
12 Black Win Puszkarewicz Paweł 1904.91
7th Fishparty
Date 2010-04-11 Rating 2199.09
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Kopecký Jan 2385.07
2 White Win Vondráčková Eva 1835.39
3 Black Win Suchánek Ondřej 1928.93
4 Black Win Purkrábek Jan 2081.40
5 Black Draw Barták Tomáš 2240.17
6 White Win Kostlivý Radim 2157.50
7 Black Loss Laube Pavel 2503.93
23rd Polish Gomoku Open
Date 2010-02-27 Rating 2193.15
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Lange Jarosław 2461.52
3 White Loss Majczyk Marcin 2409.61
4 Black Win Puszkarewicz Paweł 1935.24
5 White Loss Tamioła Artur 2564.90
6 Black Loss Gaweł Krzysztof 2320.28
7 White Win Leszko Michał 2014.62
8 Black Win Borowicz Adam 1571.88
9 White Win Tarasiński Paweł 2297.41
10 White Win Skrzypczak Mikołaj 2096.08
11 Black Loss Miśkiewicz Mateusz 2306.79
12 White Loss Żukowski Michał 2429.03
5th Polish Gomoku Championship
Date 2009-11-22 Rating 2178.96
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Gorzecki Marek 2253.58
2 Black Loss Majczyk Marcin 2398.11
3 Black Loss Zajk Michał 2447.74
4 White Win Zajk Radosław 2153.51
5 White Win Rędzioch Bartłomiej 1854.78
7 Black Win Mielczarek Bartosz 2093.75
8 White Loss Żukowski Michał 2404.35
9 Black Win Tarasiński Paweł 2285.32
Gomoku World Championship BT
Date 2009-08-13 Rating 2159.53
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Bielák Jan 2311.16
2 White Loss Strádal Jan 2397.12
3 Black Loss Němec Tomáš 2261.93
4 Black Win Neuman Petr 2069.67
5 White Win Purkrábek Jan 2089.89
6 Black Win Rippel Jan 2112.51
7 White Loss Kostlivý Radim 2158.73
Gomoku World Championship QT
Date 2009-08-09 Rating 2158.81
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Kostlivý Radim 2158.35
2 White Loss Kozimor Michał 2398.51
3 Black Loss Eged Igor 2329.17
4 White Loss Purkrábek Jan 2090.25
6 Black Win Białkowski Łukasz 2119.49
7 Black Win Kaufman Victor 2117.75
8 White Loss Sviridov Andrey 2260.07
9 White Loss Němec Tomáš 2260.87
22nd Polish Gomoku Open
Date 2009-05-24 Rating 2152.87
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Gorzecki Marek 2236.65
3 Black Loss Puszkarewicz Paweł 1955.87
4 White Win Godlewski Filip 1911.46
5 Black Loss Fitzermann Adrian 2516.98
6 White Loss Nowak Paweł 2371.28
7 Black Loss Majczyk Marcin 2378.79
21st Polish Gomoku Open
Date 2009-03-08 Rating 2149.69
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Pawela Kamil 2264.35
2 White Win Leszko Michał 2018.82
3 Black Win Kozielski Szczepan 2062.71
4 White Loss Kozimor Michał 2405.32
5 White Win Gorzecki Marek 2235.82
6 Black Win Puszkarewicz Paweł 1956.85
7 White Loss László Zoltán 2270.35
8 Black Loss Żukowski Michał 2347.45
9 White Loss Gruca Marcin 2180.61
4th Polish Gomoku Championship
Date 2008-11-08 Rating 2144.66
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Powchowicz Katarzyna 1586.75
2 White Loss Wileczek Michał 2098.09
3 White Loss Gorzecki Marek 2244.48
4 Black Loss Niedbalec Marcin 2300.17
6 White Win Godlewski Filip 1919.27
7 Black Loss Żukowski Michał 2323.56
8 White Win Gruca Marcin 2171.32
9 Black Loss Bohdankiewicz Marcin 2419.78
10 White Loss Nikołajczuk Leszek 2107.65
11 Black Loss Tamioła Artur 2544.08
Czech Republic vs Poland international match
Date 2008-10-19 Rating 2146.06
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Laube Pavel 2500.78
2 Black Draw Bielák Jan 2288.34
3 White Loss Nykl Ondřej 2485.80
4 Black Win Tesařík Štěpán 2224.19
5 Black Loss Purkrábek Jan 2109.73
6 Black Win Němec Tomáš 2198.37
7 Black Win Horvath Adam 2262.15
8 Black Loss Strádal Jan 2380.73
9 White Loss Laube Pavel 2500.78
10 White Loss Bielák Jan 2288.34
11 Black Loss Nykl Ondřej 2485.80
12 White Loss Tesařík Štěpán 2224.19
13 White Win Purkrábek Jan 2109.73
14 White Draw Rybka Aleš 2373.10
15 White Win Horvath Adam 2262.15
16 White Loss Strádal Jan 2380.73
18th Polish Gomoku Open
Date 2008-03-08 Rating 2140.03
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Tarasiński Paweł 2169.58
2 Black Win Brdys Anna 1640.22
3 White Win Michalski Oskar 2012.52
4 Black Loss Gorzecki Marek 2246.62
5 White Win Pawela Dominik 2014.42
6 Black Win Mielczarek Bartosz 2107.99
7 White Loss Majczyk Marcin 2316.31
8 Black Loss Wileczek Michał 2153.12
9 White Loss Godlewski Filip 1911.76
3rd Polish Gomoku Championship
Date 2007-11-10 Rating 2147.33
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Strádal Jan 2315.12
2 White Win Boratyński Krzysztof 1716.72
3 Black Loss Szefler Rafał 2237.08
4 White Loss Kolouchová Monika 2292.41
5 Black Win Wileczek Michał 2154.90
6 White Loss Rybka Aleš 2352.77
7 Black Loss Majczyk Marcin 2300.17
8 White Loss Soliński Dariusz 2117.16
9 Black Win Godlewski Filip 1911.40
10 White Loss Mielczarek Bartosz 2097.59
12 Black Win Wiatrak Paweł 1845.33
13 White Win Rędzioch Bartłomiej 1900.88
Warsaw Open 2007
Date 2007-09-08 Rating 2153.32
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Wójcik Mariusz 1693.29
2 White Win Tarasiński Paweł 2108.06
3 Black Loss Nowakowski Maciej 2501.74
4 White Loss Majczyk Marcin 2293.23
5 Black Win Gorzecki Marek 2254.30
6 Black Loss Mielczarek Bartosz 2094.50
7 White Win Godlewski Filip 1918.57
Czech Open 2007
Date 2007-07-14 Rating 2157.25
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Rybka Aleš 2356.21
2 Black Win Kalensky Radomir 1734.37
3 Black Win Hõbemägi Martin 1999.65
4 White Loss Rejšek Jan 2236.96
5 White Loss Krček Břetislav 2187.80
6 Black Win Vrzal Tomáš 1841.18
7 Black Win Kryuchok Roman 2091.43
8 White Loss Metreveli Irina 2300.75
9 Black Win Bielák Jan 2230.73
1st Łask County Championship
Date 2007-05-20 Rating 2160.59
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Tamioła Artur 2496.28
2 White Win Pietrusiak Michał 2005.34
3 Black Win Andrzejewski Wawrzyniec 2238.52
4 White Win Korus Krzysztof 1968.26
5 Black Loss Soliński Dariusz 2140.99
6 White Win Szefler Rafał 2214.90
7 White Loss Majczyk Marcin 2279.74
8 Black Loss Koziarek Tomasz 2227.96
9 White Win Jakubczak Maciej 1800.97
14th Polish Gomoku Open
Date 2007-03-17 Rating 2162.35
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Kolouchová Monika 2254.70
2 White Loss Eriksson Marcus 2221.44
3 Black Loss Majczyk Marcin 2266.67
4 Black Loss Bohdankiewicz Marcin 2396.02
5 White Win Godlewski Filip 1933.45
6 White Win Tarasiński Paweł 2017.89
7 Black Win Soliński Dariusz 2140.43
8 Black Win Nowak Cyprian 2019.82
9 White Win Jonsson Peter 2149.37
13th Polish Gomoku Open
Date 2007-02-10 Rating 2162.22
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Kolouchová Monika 2249.04
2 White Win Kokoszka Arkadiusz 2048.04
3 Black Win Godlewski Filip 1933.18
4 Black Loss Gorzecki Marek 2270.54
5 White Win Koziarek Tomasz 2234.59
6 White Loss Laube Pavel 2413.97
7 Black Win Łękowski Jerzy 2018.62
8 Black Loss Nowak Paweł 2346.14
9 White Win Soliński Dariusz 2144.26
Warsaw Open 2006
Date 2006-09-10 Rating 2153.01
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Bohdankiewicz Marcin 2419.37
2 White Loss Korus Krzysztof 1957.33
5 White Win Wiatrak Paweł 1819.08
6 Black Win Koziarek Tomasz 2249.58
7 White Loss Fitzermann Adrian 2438.90
8 White Win Kokoszka Arkadiusz 2037.47
9 Black Loss Soliński Dariusz 2159.26
10 White Loss Gorzecki Marek 2269.76
11 Black Win Godlewski Filip 1915.55
2nd Polish Gomoku Championship - BT
Date 2006-03-12 Rating 2150.39
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Złomiańczuk Arkadiusz 1856.22
2 White Win Majczyk Marcin 2187.18
3 Black Loss Korus Krzysztof 1943.77
4 White Win Gancarczyk Michał 1984.39
5 Black Loss Koziarek Tomasz 2251.82
6 White Win Misiąg Dariusz 1969.97
7 White Win Depta Paweł 2242.46
8 Black Loss Olborski Miłosz 2214.28
9 Black Win Soliński Dariusz 2186.37
2nd Polish Gomoku Championship - QT
Date 2006-03-11 Rating 2150.31
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Cych Piotr 1892.05
2 Black Win Godlewski Filip 1910.10
3 White Win Bochenek Łukasz 1862.18
4 Black Loss Majczyk Marcin 2187.15
5 White Win Matyja Olaf 1881.70
6 Black Loss Koziarek Tomasz 2251.69
7 White Win Regiec Ariel 1911.15
8 Black Win Łękowski Jerzy 2050.79
9 White Loss Tamioła Artur 2465.66
10 White Loss Porczak Marcin 2230.80
11 Black Loss Olborski Miłosz 2214.22
1st Polish Gomoku Championship - BT
Date 2005-12-11 Rating 2152.78
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Łękowski Jerzy 2057.37
2 White Draw Klisch Michał 2109.91
3 Black Win Andrzejewski Wawrzyniec 2193.55
4 White Win Kościelniak Paweł 2157.30
5 Black Loss Koziarek Tomasz 2243.70
6 White Win Piontek Marta 1913.39
7 Black Loss Soliński Dariusz 2195.55
8 White Loss Kowalski Konrad 1853.33
9 Black Win Korus Krzysztof 1932.80
1st Polish Gomoku Championship - QT
Date 2005-12-10 Rating 2152.80
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Wiatrak Paweł 1817.53
2 Black Draw Klisch Michał 2109.87
3 White Loss Papiński Maciej 2131.50
4 Black Win Godlewski Filip 1910.44
5 White Draw Lachocki Sebastian 2214.30
6 Black Win Gorzecki Marek 2237.02
7 White Loss Fitzermann Adrian 2407.40
8 Black Loss Nowak Paweł 2267.10
9 White Win Andrzejewski Wawrzyniec 2193.46
10 Black Win Kościelniak Paweł 2157.14
11 White Loss Nowakowski Maciej 2507.15