Moor Karl-Mattias, Estonia - Gomoku Rating

Moor Karl-Mattias

Place: Tallinn, Estonia

Rating: 2000.32, Std: 168.01, Rank: 90

First game: 2015-12-29, Last game: 2019-04-13

Top rating: 2000.32 (2019-04-13)

Games: 64, Wins: 29, Draws: 1, Losses: 34

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 0, Gy5: 4

Riga Open
Date 2019-04-13 Rating 2000.32
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Purk Tauri 2308.55
2 White Loss Godlewski Filip 1923.85
3 White Win Lääne Rauno 2029.29
4 Black Win Murumaa Magnus 1912.38
Tallinn Open 2018
Date 2018-12-30 Rating 1999.05
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Lääne Rauno 2023.69
2 White Win Gershman Artem 1965.86
3 Black Win Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1896.46
4 White Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2394.81
5 Black Win Roshtshina Dilyara 1684.51
6 White Loss Balabhai Viktor 2304.44
7 Black Win Burtsev Peter 2106.58
Estonian Championship of Rapid Gomoku
Date 2018-10-20 Rating 1993.46
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Murumaa Mikael 1692.08
2 Black Win Murumaa Magnus 1920.24
3 Black Win Kala Hans Krister 1525.31
4 Black Win Kolk Mari 1953.81
5 White Loss Soosõrv Ants 2452.55
6 White Loss Katsev Ilya 2361.09
7 White Loss Lääne Rauno 2015.00
World Youth Rapid Gomoku Championship
Date 2018-08-03 Rating 1990.75
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Zhang Junyu 2184.81
2 Black Win Gürgüç Olga 1571.15
3 Black Win Roginski Roman 1779.14
4 Black Win Piik Sander 2059.24
5 White Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2025.44
6 Black Win Zhang Yunshu 1999.01
7 White Loss Zhu Tianyi 2167.71
8 Black Win Zhao Yun 2078.33
9 Black Win Yudina Maria 1991.93
Tallinn Open
Date 2017-12-29 Rating 1957.69
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Riherts Matiss 2289.03
2 Black Loss Kolk Kuno 2246.48
4 Black Loss Koni Kirke 2021.08
5 Black Loss Lääne Rauno 1983.47
6 White Win Jakobsoo Kaspar 1666.64
7 Black Loss Kõllo Liisa Maria 1787.84
8 White Win Topkin Anna-Brigita 1818.06
9 Black Win Lääne Kristjan 1757.89
Estonian Championship of Gomoku
Date 2017-10-27 Rating 1953.62
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Raag Ardi 2060.49
2 White Loss Rahumägi Brenet 2248.34
3 Black Win Sonin Sergey 1698.98
4 Black Loss Lääne Rauno 1980.90
5 Black Win Pukk Martin 1520.26
6 White Loss Heidmets Mark 2096.82
7 White Loss Mirme Madli 1960.15
8 White Loss Aasav Jaak Andero 1807.43
Youth European Championship
Date 2017-05-02 Rating 1957.93
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Mesila Villem 2369.16
2 Black Win Prokopyev Andrei 1819.98
3 Black Win Shabanov Ruslan 1783.39
4 White Loss Vohtomina Vladislava 2052.69
5 Black Loss Pestov Arseni 1994.53
6 Black Win Tolstoguzova Daria 1743.33
7 White Win Narva Mart 2015.08
Team World Championship - Final Tournament
Date 2016-05-04 Rating 1953.64
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Brezgin Nikita 1984.03
2 White Loss Brezgin Nikita 1984.03
Team World Championship - Preliminary Tournament
Date 2016-05-01 Rating 1953.58
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Draw Olumets Erko 1998.64
2 Black Loss Katsev Ilya 2284.75
3 Black Loss Mirme Madli 1966.09
5 White Loss Laube Pavel 2508.60
6 White Loss Lu Wei-Yuan 2428.08
Tallinn Open
Date 2015-12-29 Rating 1957.27
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Raag Ardi 2015.32
2 White Loss Rahumägi Brenet 2234.41
3 White Loss Olumets Erko 2012.71
4 White Win Heidmets Mark 2069.16
5 White Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2246.72
6 Black Win Pärjasaar Elerin 1862.70
7 White Loss Orlov Denis 2110.30