Lomakin Mikhail, Russian Renju Association - Gomoku Rating

Lomakin Mikhail

Place: Tyumen, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 2383.16, Std: 156.25, Rank: 31

First game: 2008-11-02, Last game: 2019-11-10

Top rating: 2473.64 (2014-08-23)

Games: 192, Wins: 134, Draws: 7, Losses: 51

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 0, Gy5: 7

15th Polish Gomoku Championship
Date 2019-11-10 Rating 2383.16
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Bulatovsky Oleg 2504.35
2 White Loss Bieniek Piotr 2359.61
3 White Loss Brdková Pavlína 2248.00
5 Black Win Małowiejski Piotr 2200.31
6 Black Win Kosztyła Andrzej 1542.94
7 White Win Sekułowicz Jan 2113.99
8 Black Win Gorzecki Marek 2393.99
8th Saint Petersburg Open Tournament
Date 2019-05-11 Rating 2389.86
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Katsev Ilya 2346.91
2 Black Win Kozhin Mikhail 2457.76
3 White Loss Kachaev Denis 2553.03
4 White Win Balabhai Viktor 2310.76
5 Black Win Kachaeva Ilona 1979.20
6 Black Win Galochkin Sergey 1797.74
7 Black Win Dokuchaeva Ekaterina 1395.64
Match of Champions
Date 2018-11-04 Rating 2393.69
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Osipov Denis 2640.90
2 White Loss Osipov Denis 2640.90
3 White Loss Osipov Denis 2640.90
4 Black Loss Osipov Denis 2640.90
2nd Krasnodar Tournament
Date 2018-05-20 Rating 2394.81
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Kirillov Aleksander 1915.61
2 White Win Mkrtychev Eduard 1692.56
3 Black Loss Katsev Ilya 2361.96
4 White Loss Pogosov Yura 2361.48
5 Black Win Shuvalova Natalia 1566.85
6 Black Win Rizvanov Edward 2448.76
7 White Win Bugakov Mikhail 2096.12
8 Black Win Khomukhin Gennady 1967.15
9 White Win Arkharov Alexander 1900.79
Autumnal battle
Date 2017-09-10 Rating 2398.76
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Litvinenko Andrey 2452.78
2 Black Win Dvoeglazov Vladimir 2105.43
3 Black Win Pushkaryov Dmitry 2271.24
4 Black Win Litvinenko Andrey 2452.78
5 White Win Dvoeglazov Vladimir 2105.43
6 White Win Pushkaryov Dmitry 2271.24
Cup of the Urals and Siberia
Date 2017-05-01 Rating 2391.76
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Katsev Ilya 2351.58
2 White Loss Pushkaryov Dmitry 2268.09
3 Black Win Dvoeglazov Vladimir 2114.43
4 White Win Smirnov Anatolie 2284.69
Cup of the Urals and Siberia
Date 2017-04-30 Rating 2391.76
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Saranchin Aleksandr 1743.02
2 Black Win Maliutina Elena 1995.20
3 White Win Dvoeglazov Vladimir 2114.42
4 Black Loss Smirnov Anatolie 2284.80
5 White Win Kovalenko Marina 1951.95
6 Black Draw Litvinenko Andrey 2456.02
7 Black Loss Katsev Ilya 2351.37
Tyumen Championship 2016
Date 2016-10-15 Rating 2399.12
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Prokopyev Alexander 2031.87
2 White Loss Litvinenko Andrey 2460.89
3 Black Win Mizerniuk Oleg 1687.14
4 Black Win Dvoeglazov Vladimir 2115.60
5 White Win Pushkaryov Dmitry 2269.47
6 Black Win Abilkenov Aman 2134.60
7 White Win Puh Alexander 1912.58
The 1-st QTRC 2016
Date 2016-03-07 Rating 2401.49
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Belosludtsev Roman 1814.69
2 Black Win Melenchuk Oleg 1654.49
3 White Win Pushkaryov Dmitry 2279.46
4 White Loss Litvinenko Andrey 2452.08
5 Black Win Lomakin Aleksey 1672.01
6 Black Loss Prokopyev Alexander 2044.30
7 Black Win Abilkenov Aman 2141.56
8 Black Win Kovalenko Marina 1933.88
9 Black Win Nikolaev Oleg 1866.03
Larix
Date 2016-01-30 Rating 2403.32
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Bogatyrev Aleksandr 2239.79
2 Black Win Gorbachev Dmitriy 2002.87
3 White Win Abilkenov Aman 2144.13
4 Black Loss Muratov Ilya 2516.97
5 White Loss Tarannikov Yuriy 2536.53
6 Black Win Sedov Andrey 1980.01
7 White Win Lomakina Olga 1889.56
8 White Win Sadelov Igor 2054.74
9 Black Loss Lebedev Alexey 2152.89
10 White Win Komarova Oxana 1964.52
11 Black Loss Yanov Artem 2161.02
Russian Championship Final
Date 2015-06-14 Rating 2434.44
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Taiblin Yuriy 2341.06
2 Black Loss Katsev Ilya 2275.82
3 White Draw Tarannikov Yuriy 2507.51
4 Black Win Litvinenko Andrey 2440.57
5 White Win Muratov Ilya 2507.90
6 White Draw Bogatyrev Aleksandr 2248.77
7 Black Loss Kachaev Denis 2495.65
8 Black Loss Kozhin Mikhail 2516.58
9 White Loss Osipov Denis 2491.44
4th Saint Petersburg Open Tournament
Date 2015-05-11 Rating 2442.37
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Kraubner Yuriy 2167.88
2 White Win Katsev Ilya 2276.99
3 Black Loss Kachaev Denis 2492.39
4 White Win Taiblin Yuriy 2341.98
5 White Win Kondratiev Valeriy 2451.94
6 White Win Muratov Ilya 2503.54
7 Black Loss Osipov Denis 2489.81
Larix
Date 2015-02-01 Rating 2459.05
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Draw Sinitsyn Vladimir 2250.26
2 White Loss Elizarov Pavel 2401.34
3 Black Win Lomakina Olga 1901.91
4 White Win Bogatyrev Aleksandr 2244.70
5 White Loss Muratov Ilya 2497.64
6 Black Win Muratova Tatyana 1749.57
7 Black Win Maslov Maksim 2008.75
8 White Win Gorbachev Dmitriy 1977.57
9 Black Win Osipov Denis 2480.57
Tyumen Gomoku Meijin
Date 2015-01-23 Rating 2460.76
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Litvinenko Andrey 2444.69
2 Black Loss Litvinenko Andrey 2444.69
3 White Win Litvinenko Andrey 2444.69
4 Black Win Litvinenko Andrey 2444.69
Tyumen Christmas Tournament
Date 2015-01-07 Rating 2462.92
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Pushkaryov Dmitry 2266.11
2 White Win Laskina Elena 1786.16
3 Black Loss Litvinenko Andrey 2446.05
4 White Win Litvinenko Alexandr 2181.60
5 Black Win Kocherovskiy Vadim 1811.30
6 White Win Pushkaryov Dmitry 2266.11
7 Black Win Laskina Elena 1786.16
8 White Win Litvinenko Andrey 2446.05
9 Black Win Litvinenko Alexandr 2181.60
10 White Win Kocherovskiy Vadim 1811.30
The 1-st QTRC
Date 2014-11-02 Rating 2468.32
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Melenchuk Oleg 1665.30
2 Black Win Deviatkova Ekaterina 1765.47
3 Black Loss Abilkenov Aman 2184.11
4 Black Win Litvinenko Andrey 2451.55
5 Black Win Pushkaryov Dmitry 2264.01
6 Black Win Pestereva Maria 2138.92
7 Black Win Kovalenko Marina 1923.08
8 Black Win Tonofa Maksim 1910.71
Gomoku Team European Championship 2014
Date 2014-08-23 Rating 2473.64
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Makarov Pavel 2323.94
2 Black Win Kampós Csaba 2049.21
3 White Win Kodatová Václava 1907.49
4 White Win Małowiejski Piotr 2190.52
5 Black Win Bulatovsky Oleg 2424.63
6 White Loss Kopecký Jan 2405.72
7 Black Win Němec Tomáš 2326.36
8 White Win Makarov Pavel 2323.94
9 White Win Kampós Csaba 2049.21
10 Black Win Kodatová Václava 1907.49
11 White Draw Nowakowski Maciej 2379.28
12 White Win Hegedűs Attila 2383.98
13 White Loss Nykl Ondřej 2685.87
14 White Win Němec Tomáš 2326.36
Russian Championship Final
Date 2014-06-15 Rating 2472.69
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Kondratiev Valeriy 2450.84
2 White Loss Muratov Ilya 2477.76
3 Black Loss Kozhin Mikhail 2508.48
4 Black Win Bogatyrev Aleksandr 2254.70
5 Black Win Smirnov Anatolie 2260.19
6 Black Win Katsev Ilya 2256.53
7 White Win Sinitsyn Vladimir 2253.41
8 Black Win Ezupov Alexandr 2361.10
9 Black Loss Litvinenko Andrey 2461.67
The 2-nd QTRC
Date 2014-03-10 Rating 2469.87
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Korenkov Sergey 2097.07
2 Black Win Tarannikov Yuriy 2455.36
3 Black Loss Osipov Denis 2445.49
4 Black Loss Smirnov Anatolie 2260.57
5 White Win Bogatyrev Aleksandr 2254.37
6 Black Win Muratov Ilya 2448.65
7 White Win Kondratiev Valeriy 2460.76
The 1-st qualifying tournament of Russian championship
Date 2013-11-04 Rating 2462.64
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Kocherovskiy Vadim 1798.52
2 Black Win Melenchuk Oleg 1665.90
3 White Win Melenchuk Roman 1798.71
4 Black Win Litvinenko Andrey 2472.47
5 White Win Litvinenko Lyudmila 1991.99
6 Black Win Prokopyev Alexander 2026.29
7 Black Win Pushkaryov Dmitry 2276.00
8 White Win Smirnov Anatolie 2240.39
9 Black Win Deviatkova Ekaterina 1755.22
10 Black Win Katsev Ilya 2242.98
11 White Loss Kovalenko Marina 1919.90
Saint Petersburg gomoku open
Date 2013-05-11 Rating 2447.51
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2007.62
2 White Win Kachaev Denis 2408.66
3 White Win Balabhai Viktor 2315.14
4 White Loss Muratov Ilya 2416.29
5 White Draw Smirnov Anatolie 2223.78
6 White Win Litvinenko Andrey 2476.84
7 Black Win Kozhin Mikhail 2508.88
8 White Win Katsev Ilya 2218.22
Tyumen open championship
Date 2013-01-19 Rating 2428.64
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Kocherovskiy Vadim 1794.94
2 Black Win Pestereva Maria 2097.77
3 Black Loss Pushkaryov Dmitry 2266.51
4 White Win Litvinenko Andrey 2474.95
5 White Loss Rizvanov Edward 2438.65
6 Black Win Richkov Igor 2035.98
7 White Loss Litvinenko Alexandr 2228.13
Championship of Russia
Date 2012-05-09 Rating 2403.70
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Litvinenko Lyudmila 1971.58
2 White Loss Litvinenko Andrey 2460.10
3 Black Win Puh Alexander 1891.32
4 Black Draw Pushkaryov Dmitry 2265.35
5 White Win Abilkenov Aman 2199.16
6 Black Win Smirnov Anatolie 2220.38
7 White Win Litvinenko Alexandr 2219.82
8 Black Win Yakovlev Igor 2002.06
9 White Win Prokopyev Alexander 2007.26
Championship of Russia
Date 2008-11-02 Rating 2242.39
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Saranchin Aleksandr 1800.85
2 Black Loss Smirnov Anatolie 2229.54
3 White Loss Pushkaryov Dmitry 2232.31
4 Black Loss Litvinenko Alexandr 2229.26
5 White Loss Beshantsev Vasily 2039.02
6 Black Win Sinitsyn Vladimir 2254.51
7 White Win Puh Alexander 1925.16
8 Black Win Richkov Igor 2012.63
9 White Win Belousov Dmitriy 1843.63