Smirnov Anatolie, Russian Renju Association - Gomoku Rating

Smirnov Anatolie

Place: Pervouralsk, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 2277.29, Std: 166.39, Rank: 46

First game: 2008-11-02, Last game: 2019-08-02

Top rating: 2285.08 (2017-04-30)

Games: 116, Wins: 56, Draws: 5, Losses: 55

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 0, Gy5: 9

Gomoku World Championship 2019, QT
Date 2019-08-02 Rating 2277.29
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Muzika Martin 2635.43
2 Black Win Bogatyrev Aleksandr 2184.73
3 White Loss Żukowski Michał 2569.23
4 Black Win Taiblin Yuriy 2243.20
5 Black Win Fitzermann Adrian 2577.62
6 White Loss Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2395.71
7 Black Loss Bulatovsky Oleg 2498.36
8 Black Draw Burtsev Peter 2117.99
9 White Loss Metreveli Georgiy 2054.73
Cup of the Urals and Siberia
Date 2017-05-01 Rating 2284.97
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Litvinenko Andrey 2456.23
2 White Loss Dvoeglazov Vladimir 2114.62
3 Black Loss Katsev Ilya 2351.92
4 Black Loss Lomakin Mikhail 2392.01
Cup of the Urals and Siberia
Date 2017-04-30 Rating 2285.08
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Win Katsev Ilya 2351.70
3 Black Win Litvinenko Andrey 2456.25
4 White Win Lomakin Mikhail 2392.01
5 Black Win Prokopyev Alexander 2029.14
6 Black Win Dvoeglazov Vladimir 2114.62
7 White Win Kovalenko Marina 1952.10
Gomoku World Championship 2015, AT
Date 2015-08-13 Rating 2259.89
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Bogatyrev Aleksandr 2251.24
2 White Loss Kozhin Mikhail 2517.10
3 White Loss Rizvanov Edward 2454.91
4 Black Loss Kachaev Denis 2500.16
5 White Win Sakamoto Suzan 2156.83
6 Black Win Dupszki Rudolf 2674.83
7 White Loss Tarannikov Yuriy 2507.79
8 White Loss Katsev Ilya 2275.87
9 White Loss Kondratiev Valeriy 2460.23
10 White Loss Tóth Gergő 2639.90
11 White Win Lebedev Alexey 2125.81
Gomoku World Championship 2015, QT
Date 2015-08-05 Rating 2259.85
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Kachaev Denis 2500.13
2 Black Win Tarannikov Yuriy 2507.13
3 Black Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1976.60
4 White Draw Bogatyrev Aleksandr 2251.25
5 White Loss Dupszki Rudolf 2674.80
6 White Loss Kondratiev Valeriy 2459.65
The 2nd QTRC 2015
Date 2015-03-09 Rating 2255.09
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Sadelov Igor 2064.34
2 Black Loss Kozhin Mikhail 2514.67
3 Black Win Katsev Ilya 2274.21
4 Black Loss Sinitsyn Vladimir 2247.63
5 Black Loss Muratov Ilya 2499.75
6 White Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1984.00
7 Black Loss Mokeev Vladimir 2146.35
Gomoku Team European Championship 2014
Date 2014-08-23 Rating 2255.97
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Karasyov Maxim 2481.62
2 White Loss Háša Miroslav 2384.89
3 Black Loss Muzika Martin 2507.20
4 White Loss Ménesi Kristóf 2406.05
5 White Win Louda Michal 1700.90
6 Black Win Brdková Pavlína 2215.50
7 Black Loss Sekułowicz Jan 2102.90
8 White Loss Karasyov Maxim 2481.62
9 White Win Háša Miroslav 2384.89
10 Black Win Hanzl Marek 2135.01
11 White Loss Ménesi Kristóf 2406.05
12 Black Win Louda Michal 1700.90
13 White Loss Brdková Pavlína 2215.50
14 Black Win Sekułowicz Jan 2102.90
Russian Championship Final
Date 2014-06-15 Rating 2260.43
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Kozhin Mikhail 2508.73
2 Black Loss Ezupov Alexandr 2361.36
3 White Win Bogatyrev Aleksandr 2254.95
4 White Loss Litvinenko Andrey 2461.90
5 White Loss Lomakin Mikhail 2472.92
6 Black Loss Kondratiev Valeriy 2451.10
7 White Win Katsev Ilya 2256.83
8 Black Win Muratov Ilya 2478.01
9 Black Win Sinitsyn Vladimir 2253.66
The 2-nd QTRC
Date 2014-03-10 Rating 2260.79
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Vlasenko Alexandr 1951.35
2 Black Win Muratov Ilya 2448.90
3 White Loss Kondratiev Valeriy 2461.02
4 White Win Lomakin Mikhail 2470.10
5 Black Win Osipov Denis 2445.74
6 Black Win Katsev Ilya 2255.18
7 Black Draw Sinitsyn Vladimir 2265.61
The 1-st qualifying tournament of Russian championship
Date 2013-11-04 Rating 2240.61
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Katsev Ilya 2243.26
2 Black Draw Kovalenko Marina 1920.04
3 White Win Kocherovskiy Vadim 1798.65
4 Black Win Melenchuk Oleg 1666.01
5 Black Win Melenchuk Roman 1798.82
6 Black Loss Litvinenko Andrey 2472.69
7 White Win Litvinenko Lyudmila 1992.13
8 Black Loss Lomakin Mikhail 2462.86
9 White Loss Pushkaryov Dmitry 2276.18
10 Black Win Prokopyev Alexander 2026.44
11 Black Win Deviatkova Ekaterina 1755.33
Saint Petersburg gomoku open
Date 2013-05-11 Rating 2223.99
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Sinitsyn Vladimir 2267.24
2 White Win Komarova Oxana 1918.94
3 White Loss Matsjuk Oksana 1960.25
4 White Win Kraubner Yuriy 2091.41
5 Black Draw Lomakin Mikhail 2447.73
6 Black Loss Muratov Ilya 2416.53
7 White Loss Ezupov Alexandr 2323.79
Tyumen open championship
Date 2013-01-19 Rating 2221.19
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Abilkenov Aman 2193.22
2 Black Win Kutsanov Kirill 1640.50
3 Black Win Nalobin Alexey 1994.71
4 White Loss Rizvanov Edward 2438.89
5 Black Win Richkov Igor 2036.12
6 Black Win Kocherovskiy Vadim 1795.07
7 White Loss Litvinenko Andrey 2475.17
Championship of Russia
Date 2012-05-09 Rating 2220.57
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Litvinenko Alexandr 2219.99
2 White Win Yakovlev Igor 2002.18
3 Black Win Prokopyev Alexander 2007.41
4 White Win Litvinenko Lyudmila 1971.71
5 Black Loss Litvinenko Andrey 2460.31
6 White Loss Lomakin Mikhail 2403.90
7 Black Loss Pushkaryov Dmitry 2265.53
8 White Win Abilkenov Aman 2199.34
9 Black Win Puh Alexander 1891.45
Championship of Russia
Date 2008-11-02 Rating 2229.70
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Belousov Dmitriy 1843.72
2 White Win Lomakin Mikhail 2242.56
3 Black Win Saranchin Aleksandr 1800.94
4 Black Win Pushkaryov Dmitry 2232.46
5 White Win Litvinenko Alexandr 2229.40
6 Black Win Beshantsev Vasily 2039.11
7 White Loss Sinitsyn Vladimir 2254.68
8 Black Win Puh Alexander 1925.26
9 White Loss Richkov Igor 2012.75