Piik Sander, Estonia - Gomoku Rating

Piik Sander

Place: Tallinn, Estonia

Rating: 2064.15, Std: 173.14, Rank: 79

First game: 2013-08-13, Last game: 2019-04-13

Top rating: 2064.15 (2019-04-13)

Games: 64, Wins: 28, Draws: 3, Losses: 33

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 0, Gy5: 4

Riga Open
Date 2019-04-13 Rating 2064.15
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Bulatovsky Oleg 2481.52
2 Black Win Kolk Mari 1943.18
3 Black Loss Ikla Markus 2189.20
4 Black Win Godlewski Filip 1923.85
Estonian Championship of Rapid Gomoku
Date 2018-10-20 Rating 2061.16
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Laanemets Emil 1767.40
2 Black Win Murumaa Mikael 1692.08
3 White Loss Soosõrv Ants 2452.55
4 Black Win Raag Ardi 2071.04
5 White Loss Koni Kirke 2016.44
6 White Loss Riherts Matiss 2308.05
7 Black Win Kõllo Liisa Maria 1795.08
World Youth Rapid Gomoku Championship
Date 2018-08-03 Rating 2059.24
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Han Yiming 1907.71
2 White Loss Rahumägi Brenet 2241.80
3 Black Win Koni Kirke 2014.53
4 White Loss Moor Karl-Mattias 1990.75
5 Black Win Stulova Darya 1860.74
6 Black Win Lõhmus Kristofer 2121.57
7 Black Win Kang Zheming 2190.28
8 White Loss Purk Tauri 2310.46
9 White Loss Pestov Arseni 2052.33
Youth European Championship
Date 2017-05-02 Rating 2024.68
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Plado Inga 1478.67
2 White Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2299.54
3 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2305.41
4 Black Win Epifanova Alisa 1645.16
5 Black Draw Epifanov Evgenii 1930.97
6 Black Win Prokopyev Andrei 1819.98
7 White Win Pestov Arseni 1994.53
World Youth Rapid Gomoku Championship
Date 2016-08-12 Rating 1997.68
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Koni Kirke 2050.62
2 Black Loss Aasav Jaak Andero 1771.12
3 Black Win Reznik Grigorii 1750.44
4 White Loss Ikla Markus 2147.89
5 Black Win Stoyanov Egor 1781.51
6 White Draw Matushkina Ksenia 1963.15
7 White Loss Ponezhin Gennady 2078.29
8 Black Win Shabanov Ruslan 1805.05
9 White Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 2125.55
Team World Championship - Final Tournament
Date 2016-05-04 Rating 1991.87
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Chen Ko-Han 2609.26
2 White Loss Zajk Michał 2537.15
Team World Championship - Preliminary Tournament
Date 2016-05-01 Rating 1991.72
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Eged Igor 2432.31
2 Black Draw Reinik Liise-Marie 2012.67
3 Black Win Pukk Oskar 1730.46
4 White Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1990.66
5 White Loss Zajk Michał 2537.37
Tallinn Open
Date 2014-12-28 Rating 1944.12
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2213.02
3 White Loss Orlov Denis 2084.05
4 Black Win Laur Ingel 1598.03
5 Black Win Heidmets Mark 2027.59
6 White Loss Olumets Erko 2040.99
Estonian Championship
Date 2014-10-21 Rating 1938.07
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Laur Ingel 1597.15
2 White Loss Kolk Kuno 2262.47
3 Black Win Mäns Oskar 1774.89
4 White Loss Raag Ardi 1982.40
5 Black Win Murumaa Mathias 1962.18
6 Black Win Reimand Hanna-Kai 1918.68
7 White Loss Soosõrv Ants 2411.66
Gomoku World Championship BT
Date 2013-08-13 Rating 1874.37
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2138.39
2 Black Loss Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1846.75
3 White Loss Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2002.16
4 White Loss Lõhmus Kristofer 1964.59
5 White Win Sadova Taisia 1700.43
6 Black Loss Holtsman Kris 1971.37
7 Black Loss Ikla Markus 2038.20
8 White Loss Małowiejski Piotr 2190.25
9 White Loss Katsev Ilya 2222.06