Lääne Rauno, Estonia - Gomoku Rating

Lääne Rauno

Place: Tallinn, Estonia

Rating: 2037.06, Std: 146.08, Rank: 78

First game: 2016-12-29, Last game: 2019-12-30

Top rating: 2037.06 (2019-12-30)

Games: 85, Wins: 41, Draws: 1, Losses: 43

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 0, Gy5: 34

Tallinn Open
Date 2019-12-30 Rating 2037.06
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Nitov Melissa 1904.42
2 Black Win Strakulia Lev 1661.49
3 White Loss Burtsev Peter 2122.67
4 Black Win Roginski Roman 1798.38
5 White Loss Riherts Matiss 2359.68
6 Black Win Barinov Rendom 1967.84
7 Black Win Berdiy Arseniy 1703.99
Gomoku World Championship 2019, BT
Date 2019-08-10 Rating 2031.48
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2393.37
2 White Win Kõlar Karl-Ustav 2083.89
3 Black Loss Metreveli Maksim 2094.65
4 White Win Gorbachev Daniil 1729.10
5 White Win Balabhai Viktor 2317.06
6 Black Loss Eged Igor 2368.60
7 White Win Ikla Markus 2180.99
8 Black Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2414.07
9 Black Win Metreveli Georgiy 2052.17
Gomoku World Championship 2019, QT
Date 2019-08-02 Rating 2030.15
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Kozhin Mikhail 2460.65
2 Black Loss Kolk Kuno 2217.35
3 Black Loss Bogatyrev Aleksandr 2182.58
4 Black Loss Gorbachev Daniil 1729.00
5 Black Loss Kõlar Karl-Ustav 2083.97
6 Black Loss Taiblin Yuriy 2241.08
7 White Loss Metreveli Georgiy 2052.49
8 Black Loss Eged Igor 2368.52
9 White Loss Burtsev Peter 2116.25
Gomoku Youth European Championship 2019, Gr. D
Date 2019-07-10 Rating 2030.74
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Ilu Oliver 1557.81
2 Black Win Mikryukov Sergey 1569.70
3 Black Win Noskov Pavel 1840.85
4 Black Win Barinov Rendom 1975.81
5 Black Win Startsev Maksim 1942.17
6 Black Win Agarkov Dmitrii 1831.19
7 Black Win Puzanov Georgi 1692.49
8 Black Win Lääne Kristjan 1770.77
9 Black Win Pukk Martin 1535.05
Riga Open
Date 2019-04-13 Rating 2023.32
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Katsev Ilya 2345.09
2 White Loss Kolk Kuno 2225.43
3 Black Loss Moor Karl-Mattias 1994.41
4 Black Win Kolk Mari 1939.95
Tallinn Open 2018
Date 2018-12-30 Rating 2017.98
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Moor Karl-Mattias 1993.25
2 Black Win Riherts Matiss 2315.74
3 White Loss Katsev Ilya 2354.87
4 Black Win Malyarovskiy Stepan 1808.53
5 White Loss Burtsev Peter 2104.19
6 Black Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2383.95
Estonian Championship of Rapid Gomoku
Date 2018-10-20 Rating 2010.26
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Soosõrv Ants 2444.48
2 White Win Laanemets Emil 1764.04
3 Black Win Murumaa Mikael 1689.01
4 White Loss Riherts Matiss 2306.39
5 White Loss Raag Ardi 2063.73
6 Black Win Kala Hans Krister 1522.99
7 Black Win Moor Karl-Mattias 1988.49
World Youth Rapid Gomoku Championship 2018
Date 2018-08-03 Rating 2000.81
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Hamamci Efe 1855.46
2 White Loss Prokopyev Andrei 1864.18
3 Black Win Puzanov Georgi 1692.03
4 Black Win Gromov Danila 1960.78
5 White Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 2135.93
6 Black Win Yusupmurzin Danila 2064.24
7 White Loss Pestov Arseni 2040.98
8 White Loss Stoyanov Kirill 1955.52
9 Black Draw Yusupmurzina Darya 1975.83
Tallinn Open
Date 2017-12-29 Rating 1982.06
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Koni Kirke 2019.01
3 Black Loss Rahumägi Brenet 2241.77
4 White Win Jakobsoo Kaspar 1662.02
5 White Win Moor Karl-Mattias 1957.78
6 Black Win Lääne Kristjan 1756.71
7 Black Loss Katsev Ilya 2371.83
8 White Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2326.84
9 Black Loss Topkin Anna-Brigita 1817.45
Estonian Championship of Gomoku
Date 2017-10-27 Rating 1979.54
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Kass Mirk Silver 1524.76
2 White Win Kolk Kuno 2249.93
3 Black Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2315.39
4 White Win Moor Karl-Mattias 1954.22
5 Black Win Kõlar Karl-Ustav 2076.34
6 White Loss Rahumägi Brenet 2243.32
7 Black Loss Orlov Denis 2147.95
8 Black Loss Purk Tauri 2323.09
Tallinn Gomoku Open
Date 2016-12-29 Rating 1943.41
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Topkin Anna-Brigita 1824.08
2 White Loss Raag Ardi 2056.92
3 Black Loss Ikla Markus 2151.26
4 Black Win Jakobsoo Kaspar 1649.45
5 White Loss Kõlar Karl-Ustav 2074.87
6 Black Loss Sonina Marina 1793.31
7 Black Win Kask Ralf Joosep 1738.83
8 White Loss Kolk Mari 1931.44
9 Black Loss Olumets Erko 1993.08