10th Fishparty - Gomoku Rating
Home page
Players
Tournaments
History of Top players
History of Top Women
Renju
10th Fishparty
Place:
Hradec Králové, Czechia
Start:
2013-04-13,
End:
2013-04-14
Rule:
Gomoku - Swap 2,
Games:
63
Round 1
Black
Result
White
Nipoti Vladimir
2570.03
1 : 0
2110.36
Hanzl Marek
Mirme Madli
1995.32
0 : 1
2547.57
Laube Pavel
Tesařík Štěpán
2410.10
0 : 1
2207.93
Purkrábek Jan
Rybka Aleš
2378.04
1 : 0
2147.10
Brdková Pavlína
Kopecký Jan
2365.19
1 : 0
1859.16
Turečková Soňa
Němec Tomáš
2344.13
1 : 0
1892.77
Kodatová Václava
Žižka Petr
2106.58
0 : 1
2253.68
Kostlivý Radim
Hájek Karel
1654.47
0 : 1
2198.13
Małowiejski Piotr
Rippel Jan
2110.87
1 : 0
1813.68
Kosař Jan
Round 2
Black
Result
White
Małowiejski Piotr
2198.13
0 : 1
2570.03
Nipoti Vladimir
Kopecký Jan
2365.19
0 : 1
2547.57
Laube Pavel
Tesařík Štěpán
2410.10
1 : 0
1654.47
Hájek Karel
Kostlivý Radim
2253.68
0 : 1
2378.04
Rybka Aleš
Němec Tomáš
2344.13
1 : 0
2110.87
Rippel Jan
Purkrábek Jan
2207.93
0.5 : 0.5
2110.36
Hanzl Marek
Brdková Pavlína
2147.10
1 : 0
2106.58
Žižka Petr
Turečková Soňa
1859.16
0 : 1
1995.32
Mirme Madli
Kodatová Václava
1892.77
1 : 0
1813.68
Kosař Jan
Round 3
Black
Result
White
Nipoti Vladimir
2570.03
1 : 0
2344.13
Němec Tomáš
Laube Pavel
2547.57
1 : 0
2378.04
Rybka Aleš
Mirme Madli
1995.32
0 : 1
2410.10
Tesařík Štěpán
Kostlivý Radim
2253.68
0.5 : 0.5
2365.19
Kopecký Jan
Małowiejski Piotr
2198.13
1 : 0
2207.93
Purkrábek Jan
Rippel Jan
2110.87
1 : 0
2147.10
Brdková Pavlína
Hanzl Marek
2110.36
1 : 0
1892.77
Kodatová Václava
Žižka Petr
2106.58
1 : 0
1859.16
Turečková Soňa
Kosař Jan
1813.68
1 : 0
1654.47
Hájek Karel
Round 4
Black
Result
White
Laube Pavel
2547.57
1 : 0
2570.03
Nipoti Vladimir
Tesařík Štěpán
2410.10
1 : 0
2110.87
Rippel Jan
Rybka Aleš
2378.04
1 : 0
2344.13
Němec Tomáš
Małowiejski Piotr
2198.13
1 : 0
2365.19
Kopecký Jan
Purkrábek Jan
2207.93
0 : 1
2253.68
Kostlivý Radim
Brdková Pavlína
2147.10
1 : 0
1892.77
Kodatová Václava
Hanzl Marek
2110.36
1 : 0
1995.32
Mirme Madli
Kosař Jan
1813.68
0 : 1
2106.58
Žižka Petr
Turečková Soňa
1859.16
1 : 0
1654.47
Hájek Karel
Round 5
Black
Result
White
Kostlivý Radim
2253.68
0 : 1
2570.03
Nipoti Vladimir
Tesařík Štěpán
2410.10
0 : 1
2547.57
Laube Pavel
Rybka Aleš
2378.04
1 : 0
2198.13
Małowiejski Piotr
Kopecký Jan
2365.19
1 : 0
1813.68
Kosař Jan
Žižka Petr
2106.58
0 : 1
2344.13
Němec Tomáš
Brdková Pavlína
2147.10
0 : 1
2207.93
Purkrábek Jan
Rippel Jan
2110.87
0 : 1
2110.36
Hanzl Marek
Mirme Madli
1995.32
1 : 0
1654.47
Hájek Karel
Turečková Soňa
1859.16
0 : 1
1892.77
Kodatová Václava
Round 6
Black
Result
White
Nipoti Vladimir
2570.03
1 : 0
2378.04
Rybka Aleš
Laube Pavel
2547.57
1 : 0
2110.36
Hanzl Marek
Małowiejski Piotr
2198.13
0 : 1
2410.10
Tesařík Štěpán
Kopecký Jan
2365.19
0.5 : 0.5
2207.93
Purkrábek Jan
Němec Tomáš
2344.13
0.5 : 0.5
2253.68
Kostlivý Radim
Brdková Pavlína
2147.10
0 : 1
1995.32
Mirme Madli
Kodatová Václava
1892.77
0 : 1
2110.87
Rippel Jan
Žižka Petr
2106.58
1 : 0
1654.47
Hájek Karel
Turečková Soňa
1859.16
1 : 0
1813.68
Kosař Jan
Round 7
Black
Result
White
Nipoti Vladimir
2570.03
1 : 0
2410.10
Tesařík Štěpán
Němec Tomáš
2344.13
0 : 1
2547.57
Laube Pavel
Rybka Aleš
2378.04
0.5 : 0.5
2110.36
Hanzl Marek
Kopecký Jan
2365.19
1 : 0
1995.32
Mirme Madli
Kostlivý Radim
2253.68
1 : 0
1859.16
Turečková Soňa
Rippel Jan
2110.87
0 : 1
2207.93
Purkrábek Jan
Žižka Petr
2106.58
1 : 0
2198.13
Małowiejski Piotr
Kosař Jan
1813.68
0 : 1
2147.10
Brdková Pavlína
Kodatová Václava
1892.77
1 : 0
1654.47
Hájek Karel