Estonian Championship of Gomoku - Gomoku Rating
Home page
Players
Tournaments
History of Top players
History of Top Women
Renju
Estonian Championship of Gomoku
Place:
Tallinn, Estonia
Start:
2017-10-27,
End:
2017-10-27
Rule:
Gomoku - Swap 2,
Games:
104
Round 1
Black
Result
White
Katsev Ilya
2384.07
1 : 0
1783.03
Sonina Marina
Kolk Kuno
2258.89
1 : 0
2331.94
Purk Tauri
Topkin Georg-Romet
2324.01
1 : 0
1500.88
Sonina Vladislava
Orlov Denis
2158.59
0 : 1
2251.80
Rahumägi Brenet
Kõlar Karl-Ustav
2083.09
0.5 : 0.5
2172.65
Ikla Markus
Heidmets Mark
2099.58
1 : 0
1824.00
Topkin Anna-Brigita
Raag Ardi
2062.96
0 : 1
1956.41
Moor Karl-Mattias
Narva Mart
2045.69
1 : 0
1700.71
Sonin Sergey
Mirme Madli
1965.29
0 : 1
2024.97
Koni Kirke
Lääne Rauno
1983.51
1 : 0
1527.81
Kass Mirk Silver
Aasav Jaak Andero
1809.82
1 : 0
1299.52
Kass Narvin Aurelius
Kõllo Liisa Maria
1785.28
0 : 1
1522.06
Pukk Martin
Pukk Oskar
1704.21
1 : 0
1466.05
Kass Susett Marin
Round 2
Black
Result
White
Katsev Ilya
2384.07
1 : 0
1522.06
Pukk Martin
Purk Tauri
2331.94
1 : 0
1824.00
Topkin Anna-Brigita
Topkin Georg-Romet
2324.01
1 : 0
1809.82
Aasav Jaak Andero
Kolk Kuno
2258.89
0 : 1
1983.51
Lääne Rauno
Rahumägi Brenet
2251.80
1 : 0
1956.41
Moor Karl-Mattias
Mirme Madli
1965.29
0.5 : 0.5
2172.65
Ikla Markus
Orlov Denis
2158.59
1 : 0
1785.28
Kõllo Liisa Maria
Heidmets Mark
2099.58
1 : 0
2024.97
Koni Kirke
Raag Ardi
2062.96
0 : 1
2083.09
Kõlar Karl-Ustav
Narva Mart
2045.69
1 : 0
1704.21
Pukk Oskar
Sonina Marina
1783.03
1 : 0
1466.05
Kass Susett Marin
Sonin Sergey
1700.71
1 : 0
1527.81
Kass Mirk Silver
Sonina Vladislava
1500.88
1 : 0
1299.52
Kass Narvin Aurelius
Round 3
Black
Result
White
Heidmets Mark
2099.58
0 : 1
2384.07
Katsev Ilya
Kõlar Karl-Ustav
2083.09
0 : 1
2331.94
Purk Tauri
Lääne Rauno
1983.51
0 : 1
2324.01
Topkin Georg-Romet
Lõhmus Kristofer
2135.95
0 : 1
2258.89
Kolk Kuno
Narva Mart
2045.69
0 : 1
2251.80
Rahumägi Brenet
Pukk Martin
1522.06
0 : 1
2172.65
Ikla Markus
Aasav Jaak Andero
1809.82
0 : 1
2158.59
Orlov Denis
Kass Narvin Aurelius
1299.52
0 : 1
2062.96
Raag Ardi
Sonina Marina
1783.03
0 : 1
2024.97
Koni Kirke
Topkin Anna-Brigita
1824.00
0 : 1
1965.29
Mirme Madli
Moor Karl-Mattias
1956.41
1 : 0
1700.71
Sonin Sergey
Sonina Vladislava
1500.88
0 : 1
1704.21
Pukk Oskar
Kass Susett Marin
1466.05
0 : 1
1527.81
Kass Mirk Silver
Round 4
Black
Result
White
Topkin Georg-Romet
2324.01
0 : 1
2384.07
Katsev Ilya
Orlov Denis
2158.59
0 : 1
2331.94
Purk Tauri
Ikla Markus
2172.65
0 : 1
2258.89
Kolk Kuno
Heidmets Mark
2099.58
0 : 1
2251.80
Rahumägi Brenet
Kass Mirk Silver
1527.81
0 : 1
2135.95
Lõhmus Kristofer
Aasav Jaak Andero
1809.82
0 : 1
2083.09
Kõlar Karl-Ustav
Sonina Marina
1783.03
0 : 1
2062.96
Raag Ardi
Narva Mart
2045.69
0.5 : 0.5
1965.29
Mirme Madli
Pukk Oskar
1704.21
0 : 1
2024.97
Koni Kirke
Moor Karl-Mattias
1956.41
0 : 1
1983.51
Lääne Rauno
Kass Susett Marin
1466.05
0 : 1
1824.00
Topkin Anna-Brigita
Kõllo Liisa Maria
1785.28
1 : 0
1700.71
Sonin Sergey
Sonina Vladislava
1500.88
0 : 1
1522.06
Pukk Martin
Round 5
Black
Result
White
Katsev Ilya
2384.07
1 : 0
2251.80
Rahumägi Brenet
Topkin Georg-Romet
2324.01
1 : 0
2331.94
Purk Tauri
Kolk Kuno
2258.89
1 : 0
2024.97
Koni Kirke
Ikla Markus
2172.65
1 : 0
1704.21
Pukk Oskar
Orlov Denis
2158.59
1 : 0
1965.29
Mirme Madli
Lõhmus Kristofer
2135.95
1 : 0
1700.71
Sonin Sergey
Heidmets Mark
2099.58
1 : 0
1785.28
Kõllo Liisa Maria
Lääne Rauno
1983.51
1 : 0
2083.09
Kõlar Karl-Ustav
Raag Ardi
2062.96
0 : 1
2045.69
Narva Mart
Moor Karl-Mattias
1956.41
1 : 0
1522.06
Pukk Martin
Topkin Anna-Brigita
1824.00
1 : 0
1809.82
Aasav Jaak Andero
Sonina Marina
1783.03
1 : 0
1299.52
Kass Narvin Aurelius
Sonina Vladislava
1500.88
1 : 0
1527.81
Kass Mirk Silver
Round 6
Black
Result
White
Katsev Ilya
2384.07
1 : 0
2258.89
Kolk Kuno
Purk Tauri
2331.94
1 : 0
2172.65
Ikla Markus
Topkin Georg-Romet
2324.01
1 : 0
2045.69
Narva Mart
Rahumägi Brenet
2251.80
1 : 0
1983.51
Lääne Rauno
Orlov Denis
2158.59
1 : 0
2024.97
Koni Kirke
Lõhmus Kristofer
2135.95
1 : 0
2083.09
Kõlar Karl-Ustav
Heidmets Mark
2099.58
1 : 0
1956.41
Moor Karl-Mattias
Raag Ardi
2062.96
1 : 0
1522.06
Pukk Martin
Mirme Madli
1965.29
1 : 0
1785.28
Kõllo Liisa Maria
Topkin Anna-Brigita
1824.00
1 : 0
1704.21
Pukk Oskar
Aasav Jaak Andero
1809.82
1 : 0
1466.05
Kass Susett Marin
Sonina Marina
1783.03
1 : 0
1500.88
Sonina Vladislava
Sonin Sergey
1700.71
1 : 0
1299.52
Kass Narvin Aurelius
Round 7
Black
Result
White
Katsev Ilya
2384.07
1 : 0
2331.94
Purk Tauri
Topkin Georg-Romet
2324.01
1 : 0
2251.80
Rahumägi Brenet
Kolk Kuno
2258.89
1 : 0
2099.58
Heidmets Mark
Ikla Markus
2172.65
0 : 1
2062.96
Raag Ardi
Lääne Rauno
1983.51
0 : 1
2158.59
Orlov Denis
Lõhmus Kristofer
2135.95
1 : 0
2045.69
Narva Mart
Kõlar Karl-Ustav
2083.09
1 : 0
2024.97
Koni Kirke
Mirme Madli
1965.29
1 : 0
1956.41
Moor Karl-Mattias
Topkin Anna-Brigita
1824.00
1 : 0
1783.03
Sonina Marina
Aasav Jaak Andero
1809.82
1 : 0
1785.28
Kõllo Liisa Maria
Sonin Sergey
1700.71
1 : 0
1704.21
Pukk Oskar
Pukk Martin
1522.06
1 : 0
1527.81
Kass Mirk Silver
Kass Susett Marin
1466.05
1 : 0
1299.52
Kass Narvin Aurelius
Round 8
Black
Result
White
Katsev Ilya
2384.07
0 : 1
2158.59
Orlov Denis
Lääne Rauno
1983.51
0 : 1
2331.94
Purk Tauri
Kolk Kuno
2258.89
1 : 0
2324.01
Topkin Georg-Romet
Lõhmus Kristofer
2135.95
1 : 0
2251.80
Rahumägi Brenet
Sonina Marina
1783.03
0 : 1
2172.65
Ikla Markus
Mirme Madli
1965.29
0.5 : 0.5
2099.58
Heidmets Mark
Kõlar Karl-Ustav
2083.09
0.5 : 0.5
2045.69
Narva Mart
Raag Ardi
2062.96
1 : 0
1824.00
Topkin Anna-Brigita
Pukk Martin
1522.06
0 : 1
2024.97
Koni Kirke
Aasav Jaak Andero
1809.82
1 : 0
1956.41
Moor Karl-Mattias
Kõllo Liisa Maria
1785.28
1 : 0
1466.05
Kass Susett Marin
Sonina Vladislava
1500.88
0 : 1
1700.71
Sonin Sergey
Kass Mirk Silver
1527.81
1 : 0
1299.52
Kass Narvin Aurelius