World Youth Rapid Gomoku Championship - Gomoku Rating

World Youth Rapid Gomoku Championship

Place: Kuşadası, Türkiye

Start: 2018-08-03, End: 2018-08-03

Rule: Gomoku - Swap 2, Games: 297

Round 1
Black Result White
Hõbemägi Martin 2532.80 1 : 0 1995.19 Xu Xicheng
Qiu Yujin 2469.86 1 : 0 1979.45 Yusupmurzina Darya
Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2375.98 1 : 0 1783.82 Lääne Tarmo
Purk Tauri 2310.46 1 : 0 2084.11 Orlov Maxim
Zhang Xiuqi 2268.21 1 : 0 2121.57 Lõhmus Kristofer
Kolk Kuno 2242.91 1 : 0 1922.99 Zhu Jiayi
Rahumägi Brenet 2241.80 1 : 0 1571.15 Gürgüç Olga
Ikla Markus 2194.09 1 : 0 1955.23 Xiang Yicheng
Kang Zheming 2190.28 1 : 0 1983.91 Zhan Liyang
Zheng Wenxin 2185.99 1 : 0 1807.75 Stulova Kristina
Zhang Junyu 2184.81 1 : 0 1990.75 Moor Karl-Mattias
Zhu Tianyi 2167.71 1 : 0 1940.89 Moisto Mairon
Sumarokova Aleksandra 2143.04 1 : 0 1586.98 Sarikaya Mehmet Deniz
Kang Tingrui 2129.29 1 : 0 1915.16 Zhang Jingbo
Wang Kemiao 2127.91 1 : 0 1949.32 Kolk Mari
Mao Weiming 2084.38 1 : 0 1866.52 Wang Jiayi
Zhao Yun 2078.33 1 : 0 2014.53 Koni Kirke
Prokopets Tatyana 1969.16 1 : 0 2077.25 Metreveli Maksim
Yusupmurzin Danila 2065.59 1 : 0 1673.51 Yudina Polina
Piik Sander 2059.24 1 : 0 1907.71 Han Yiming
Pestov Arseni 2052.33 1 : 0 2025.44 Dyachkov Nikita
Lääne Rauno 2004.28 1 : 0 1856.75 Hamamci Efe
Zhang Yunshu 1999.01 1 : 0 1957.57 Stoyanov Kirill
Yudina Maria 1991.93 1 : 0 1752.93 Ateş Ömer Yağız
Gromov Danila 1962.36 1 : 0 1928.58 Zencir Pelin
Reimand Hanna-Kai 1916.63 1 : 0 1455.77 Okutucu Sevtap
Prokopyev Andrei 1869.24 1 : 0 1472.33 Gürgüç Mert
Ateş Rahmi Kaan 1770.63 1 : 0 1860.74 Stulova Darya
Makhina Alla 1857.21 1 : 0 1669.44 Gürgüç Melek Sofia
Roginski Roman 1779.14 1 : 0 1814.73 Stoyanov Egor
Vostriakova Yulia 1798.19 1 : 0 1723.67 Makhin Matvei
Shabanov Ruslan 1787.80 1 : 0 1694.21 Puzanov Georgi
Armutlu Nil Beril 1676.84 1 : 0 1508.81 Özer Bazar
Round 2
Black Result White
Hõbemägi Martin 2532.80 1 : 0 1969.16 Prokopets Tatyana
Qiu Yujin 2469.86 1 : 0 2143.04 Sumarokova Aleksandra
Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2375.98 1 : 0 2127.91 Wang Kemiao
Purk Tauri 2310.46 1 : 0 2242.91 Kolk Kuno
Zhang Xiuqi 2268.21 1 : 0 2084.38 Mao Weiming
Rahumägi Brenet 2241.80 1 : 0 2059.24 Piik Sander
Ikla Markus 2194.09 1 : 0 1798.19 Vostriakova Yulia
Kang Zheming 2190.28 1 : 0 2078.33 Zhao Yun
Kang Tingrui 2129.29 1 : 0 2185.99 Zheng Wenxin
Zhang Junyu 2184.81 1 : 0 2065.59 Yusupmurzin Danila
Zhu Tianyi 2167.71 1 : 0 1991.93 Yudina Maria
Lõhmus Kristofer 2121.57 1 : 0 1983.91 Zhan Liyang
Narva Mart 2088.88 1 : 0 1676.84 Armutlu Nil Beril
Orlov Maxim 2084.11 1 : 0 1783.82 Lääne Tarmo
Metreveli Maksim 2077.25 1 : 0 1752.93 Ateş Ömer Yağız
Pestov Arseni 2052.33 1 : 0 1779.14 Roginski Roman
Dyachkov Nikita 2025.44 1 : 0 1907.71 Han Yiming
Koni Kirke 2014.53 1 : 0 1673.51 Yudina Polina
Prokopyev Andrei 1869.24 1 : 0 2004.28 Lääne Rauno
Reimand Hanna-Kai 1916.63 1 : 0 1999.01 Zhang Yunshu
Moor Karl-Mattias 1990.75 1 : 0 1571.15 Gürgüç Olga
Yusupmurzina Darya 1979.45 1 : 0 1472.33 Gürgüç Mert
Shabanov Ruslan 1787.80 1 : 0 1962.36 Gromov Danila
Stoyanov Kirill 1957.57 1 : 0 1915.16 Zhang Jingbo
Xiang Yicheng 1955.23 1 : 0 1949.32 Kolk Mari
Moisto Mairon 1940.89 1 : 0 1866.52 Wang Jiayi
Zencir Pelin 1928.58 1 : 0 1856.75 Hamamci Efe
Zhu Jiayi 1922.99 1 : 0 1807.75 Stulova Kristina
Makhin Matvei 1723.67 1 : 0 1860.74 Stulova Darya
Makhina Alla 1857.21 1 : 0 1770.63 Ateş Rahmi Kaan
Stoyanov Egor 1814.73 1 : 0 1669.44 Gürgüç Melek Sofia
Puzanov Georgi 1694.21 1 : 0 1455.77 Okutucu Sevtap
Sarikaya Mehmet Deniz 1586.98 1 : 0 1508.81 Özer Bazar
Round 3
Black Result White
Hõbemägi Martin 2532.80 1 : 0 1869.24 Prokopyev Andrei
Qiu Yujin 2469.86 1 : 0 2129.29 Kang Tingrui
Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2375.98 1 : 0 1787.80 Shabanov Ruslan
Sumarokova Aleksandra 2143.04 1 : 0 2310.46 Purk Tauri
Zhang Xiuqi 2268.21 1 : 0 2241.80 Rahumägi Brenet
Kolk Kuno 2242.91 1 : 0 2127.91 Wang Kemiao
Ikla Markus 2194.09 1 : 0 1857.21 Makhina Alla
Kang Zheming 2190.28 1 : 0 2167.71 Zhu Tianyi
Zheng Wenxin 2185.99 1 : 0 1957.57 Stoyanov Kirill
Pestov Arseni 2052.33 1 : 0 2184.81 Zhang Junyu
Zhang Yunshu 1999.01 1 : 0 2121.57 Lõhmus Kristofer
Narva Mart 2088.88 1 : 0 1991.93 Yudina Maria
Mao Weiming 2084.38 1 : 0 1969.16 Prokopets Tatyana
Orlov Maxim 2084.11 1 : 0 1955.23 Xiang Yicheng
Zhao Yun 2078.33 1 : 0 1940.89 Moisto Mairon
Metreveli Maksim 2077.25 1 : 0 1922.99 Zhu Jiayi
Dyachkov Nikita 2025.44 1 : 0 2065.59 Yusupmurzin Danila
Piik Sander 2059.24 1 : 0 2014.53 Koni Kirke
Lääne Rauno 2004.28 1 : 0 1694.21 Puzanov Georgi
Xu Xicheng 1995.19 1 : 0 1723.67 Makhin Matvei
Moor Karl-Mattias 1990.75 1 : 0 1779.14 Roginski Roman
Han Yiming 1907.71 1 : 0 1983.91 Zhan Liyang
Zencir Pelin 1928.58 1 : 0 1979.45 Yusupmurzina Darya
Gromov Danila 1962.36 1 : 0 1586.98 Sarikaya Mehmet Deniz
Kolk Mari 1949.32 1 : 0 1915.16 Zhang Jingbo
Reimand Hanna-Kai 1916.63 1 : 0 1676.84 Armutlu Nil Beril
Wang Jiayi 1866.52 1 : 0 1472.33 Gürgüç Mert
Stulova Darya 1860.74 1 : 0 1571.15 Gürgüç Olga
Hamamci Efe 1856.75 1 : 0 1673.51 Yudina Polina
Ateş Rahmi Kaan 1770.63 1 : 0 1814.73 Stoyanov Egor
Stulova Kristina 1807.75 1 : 0 1455.77 Okutucu Sevtap
Vostriakova Yulia 1798.19 1 : 0 1508.81 Özer Bazar
Lääne Tarmo 1783.82 1 : 0 1669.44 Gürgüç Melek Sofia
Round 4
Black Result White
Hõbemägi Martin 2532.80 1 : 0 1916.63 Reimand Hanna-Kai
Qiu Yujin 2469.86 1 : 0 2375.98 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim
Purk Tauri 2310.46 1 : 0 2129.29 Kang Tingrui
Zhang Xiuqi 2268.21 1 : 0 1857.21 Makhina Alla
Zheng Wenxin 2185.99 1 : 0 2242.91 Kolk Kuno
Zhang Junyu 2184.81 1 : 0 2241.80 Rahumägi Brenet
Ikla Markus 2194.09 1 : 0 2052.33 Pestov Arseni
Narva Mart 2088.88 1 : 0 2190.28 Kang Zheming
Zhu Tianyi 2167.71 1 : 0 1928.58 Zencir Pelin
Sumarokova Aleksandra 2143.04 1 : 0 1770.63 Ateş Rahmi Kaan
Wang Kemiao 2127.91 1 : 0 1957.57 Stoyanov Kirill
Lõhmus Kristofer 2121.57 1 : 0 1866.52 Wang Jiayi
Zhao Yun 2078.33 1 : 0 2084.38 Mao Weiming
Orlov Maxim 2084.11 1 : 0 1995.19 Xu Xicheng
Metreveli Maksim 2077.25 1 : 0 1999.01 Zhang Yunshu
Yusupmurzin Danila 2065.59 1 : 0 1949.32 Kolk Mari
Moor Karl-Mattias 1990.75 1 : 0 2059.24 Piik Sander
Dyachkov Nikita 2025.44 1 : 0 1798.19 Vostriakova Yulia
Zhu Jiayi 1922.99 1 : 0 2014.53 Koni Kirke
Lääne Rauno 2004.28 1 : 0 1962.36 Gromov Danila
Yudina Maria 1991.93 1 : 0 1979.45 Yusupmurzina Darya
Zhan Liyang 1983.91 1 : 0 1472.33 Gürgüç Mert
Prokopets Tatyana 1969.16 1 : 0 1940.89 Moisto Mairon
Xiang Yicheng 1955.23 1 : 0 1669.44 Gürgüç Melek Sofia
Han Yiming 1907.71 1 : 0 1779.14 Roginski Roman
Shabanov Ruslan 1787.80 1 : 0 1869.24 Prokopyev Andrei
Stulova Darya 1860.74 1 : 0 1586.98 Sarikaya Mehmet Deniz
Hamamci Efe 1856.75 1 : 0 1676.84 Armutlu Nil Beril
Stoyanov Egor 1814.73 1 : 0 1723.67 Makhin Matvei
Stulova Kristina 1807.75 1 : 0 1752.93 Ateş Ömer Yağız
Lääne Tarmo 1783.82 1 : 0 1694.21 Puzanov Georgi
Yudina Polina 1673.51 1 : 0 1508.81 Özer Bazar
Okutucu Sevtap 1455.77 1 : 0 1571.15 Gürgüç Olga
Round 5
Black Result White
Hõbemägi Martin 2532.80 1 : 0 2268.21 Zhang Xiuqi
Qiu Yujin 2469.86 1 : 0 2088.88 Narva Mart
Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2375.98 1 : 0 2310.46 Purk Tauri
Kolk Kuno 2242.91 1 : 0 1798.19 Vostriakova Yulia
Rahumägi Brenet 2241.80 1 : 0 2167.71 Zhu Tianyi
Kang Zheming 2190.28 1 : 0 2194.09 Ikla Markus
Zheng Wenxin 2185.99 1 : 0 2084.11 Orlov Maxim
Zhang Junyu 2184.81 1 : 0 2077.25 Metreveli Maksim
Sumarokova Aleksandra 2143.04 1 : 0 2004.28 Lääne Rauno
Kang Tingrui 2129.29 1 : 0 2127.91 Wang Kemiao
Lõhmus Kristofer 2121.57 1 : 0 1969.16 Prokopets Tatyana
Mao Weiming 2084.38 1 : 0 1857.21 Makhina Alla
Zhao Yun 2078.33 1 : 0 2052.33 Pestov Arseni
Yusupmurzin Danila 2065.59 1 : 0 1928.58 Zencir Pelin
Piik Sander 2059.24 1 : 0 1860.74 Stulova Darya
Dyachkov Nikita 2025.44 1 : 0 1990.75 Moor Karl-Mattias
Koni Kirke 2014.53 1 : 0 1779.14 Roginski Roman
Zhang Yunshu 1999.01 1 : 0 1814.73 Stoyanov Egor
Xu Xicheng 1995.19 1 : 0 1979.45 Yusupmurzina Darya
Yudina Maria 1991.93 1 : 0 1869.24 Prokopyev Andrei
Zhan Liyang 1983.91 1 : 0 1940.89 Moisto Mairon
Gromov Danila 1962.36 1 : 0 1770.63 Ateş Rahmi Kaan
Stoyanov Kirill 1957.57 1 : 0 1673.51 Yudina Polina
Xiang Yicheng 1955.23 1 : 0 1807.75 Stulova Kristina
Kolk Mari 1949.32 1 : 0 1455.77 Okutucu Sevtap
Han Yiming 1907.71 0.5 : 0.5 1922.99 Zhu Jiayi
Reimand Hanna-Kai 1916.63 1 : 0 1787.80 Shabanov Ruslan
Zhang Jingbo 1915.16 1 : 0 1723.67 Makhin Matvei
Wang Jiayi 1866.52 1 : 0 1508.81 Özer Bazar
Hamamci Efe 1856.75 1 : 0 1783.82 Lääne Tarmo
Ateş Ömer Yağız 1752.93 1 : 0 1586.98 Sarikaya Mehmet Deniz
Armutlu Nil Beril 1676.84 1 : 0 1694.21 Puzanov Georgi
Gürgüç Melek Sofia 1669.44 1 : 0 1472.33 Gürgüç Mert
Round 6
Black Result White
Hõbemägi Martin 2532.80 1 : 0 2469.86 Qiu Yujin
Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2375.98 1 : 0 2078.33 Zhao Yun
Purk Tauri 2310.46 1 : 0 1856.75 Hamamci Efe
Zhang Xiuqi 2268.21 1 : 0 2190.28 Kang Zheming
Kolk Kuno 2242.91 1 : 0 1995.19 Xu Xicheng
Mao Weiming 2084.38 1 : 0 2241.80 Rahumägi Brenet
Ikla Markus 2194.09 1 : 0 2185.99 Zheng Wenxin
Zhang Junyu 2184.81 1 : 0 1916.63 Reimand Hanna-Kai
Zhu Tianyi 2167.71 1 : 0 2077.25 Metreveli Maksim
Sumarokova Aleksandra 2143.04 1 : 0 2025.44 Dyachkov Nikita
Kang Tingrui 2129.29 1 : 0 1955.23 Xiang Yicheng
Wang Kemiao 2127.91 1 : 0 1807.75 Stulova Kristina
Piik Sander 2059.24 1 : 0 2121.57 Lõhmus Kristofer
Pestov Arseni 2052.33 1 : 0 2088.88 Narva Mart
Orlov Maxim 2084.11 1 : 0 1787.80 Shabanov Ruslan
Lääne Rauno 2004.28 1 : 0 2065.59 Yusupmurzin Danila
Koni Kirke 2014.53 1 : 0 1770.63 Ateş Rahmi Kaan
Moor Karl-Mattias 1990.75 1 : 0 1999.01 Zhang Yunshu
Gromov Danila 1962.36 1 : 0 1991.93 Yudina Maria
Zhan Liyang 1983.91 1 : 0 1857.21 Makhina Alla
Yusupmurzina Darya 1979.45 1 : 0 1571.15 Gürgüç Olga
Prokopets Tatyana 1969.16 1 : 0 1723.67 Makhin Matvei
Stoyanov Kirill 1957.57 1 : 0 1783.82 Lääne Tarmo
Kolk Mari 1949.32 1 : 0 1752.93 Ateş Ömer Yağız
Moisto Mairon 1940.89 1 : 0 1669.44 Gürgüç Melek Sofia
Zencir Pelin 1928.58 1 : 0 1798.19 Vostriakova Yulia
Stulova Darya 1860.74 1 : 0 1922.99 Zhu Jiayi
Zhang Jingbo 1915.16 1 : 0 1814.73 Stoyanov Egor
Prokopyev Andrei 1869.24 1 : 0 1907.71 Han Yiming
Wang Jiayi 1866.52 1 : 0 1676.84 Armutlu Nil Beril
Roginski Roman 1779.14 1 : 0 1586.98 Sarikaya Mehmet Deniz
Puzanov Georgi 1694.21 1 : 0 1673.51 Yudina Polina
Özer Bazar 1508.81 1 : 0 1455.77 Okutucu Sevtap
Round 7
Black Result White
Hõbemägi Martin 2532.80 1 : 0 2143.04 Sumarokova Aleksandra
Qiu Yujin 2469.86 1 : 0 2194.09 Ikla Markus
Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2375.98 1 : 0 2184.81 Zhang Junyu
Purk Tauri 2310.46 1 : 0 2084.38 Mao Weiming
Zhang Xiuqi 2268.21 1 : 0 1962.36 Gromov Danila
Kolk Kuno 2242.91 1 : 0 2078.33 Zhao Yun
Rahumägi Brenet 2241.80 1 : 0 1928.58 Zencir Pelin
Piik Sander 2059.24 1 : 0 2190.28 Kang Zheming
Zheng Wenxin 2185.99 1 : 0 1916.63 Reimand Hanna-Kai
Zhu Tianyi 2167.71 1 : 0 1990.75 Moor Karl-Mattias
Kang Tingrui 2129.29 1 : 0 2025.44 Dyachkov Nikita
Wang Kemiao 2127.91 1 : 0 1869.24 Prokopyev Andrei
Lõhmus Kristofer 2121.57 1 : 0 1915.16 Zhang Jingbo
Narva Mart 2088.88 1 : 0 2084.11 Orlov Maxim
Wang Jiayi 1866.52 1 : 0 2077.25 Metreveli Maksim
Yusupmurzin Danila 2065.59 1 : 0 1983.91 Zhan Liyang
Pestov Arseni 2052.33 1 : 0 2004.28 Lääne Rauno
Koni Kirke 2014.53 1 : 0 1969.16 Prokopets Tatyana
Zhang Yunshu 1999.01 1 : 0 1860.74 Stulova Darya
Kolk Mari 1949.32 1 : 0 1995.19 Xu Xicheng
Yudina Maria 1991.93 1 : 0 1856.75 Hamamci Efe
Yusupmurzina Darya 1979.45 1 : 0 1676.84 Armutlu Nil Beril
Stoyanov Kirill 1957.57 1 : 0 1787.80 Shabanov Ruslan
Zhu Jiayi 1922.99 1 : 0 1955.23 Xiang Yicheng
Moisto Mairon 1940.89 1 : 0 1770.63 Ateş Rahmi Kaan
Han Yiming 1907.71 1 : 0 1857.21 Makhina Alla
Stoyanov Egor 1814.73 1 : 0 1807.75 Stulova Kristina
Vostriakova Yulia 1798.19 1 : 0 1586.98 Sarikaya Mehmet Deniz
Lääne Tarmo 1783.82 1 : 0 1779.14 Roginski Roman
Puzanov Georgi 1694.21 1 : 0 1752.93 Ateş Ömer Yağız
Makhin Matvei 1723.67 1 : 0 1571.15 Gürgüç Olga
Gürgüç Melek Sofia 1669.44 1 : 0 1673.51 Yudina Polina
Özer Bazar 1508.81 1 : 0 1472.33 Gürgüç Mert
Round 8
Black Result White
Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2375.98 1 : 0 2532.80 Hõbemägi Martin
Qiu Yujin 2469.86 1 : 0 2268.21 Zhang Xiuqi
Purk Tauri 2310.46 1 : 0 2059.24 Piik Sander
Narva Mart 2088.88 1 : 0 2242.91 Kolk Kuno
Rahumägi Brenet 2241.80 1 : 0 1949.32 Kolk Mari
Ikla Markus 2194.09 1 : 0 2129.29 Kang Tingrui
Kang Zheming 2190.28 1 : 0 2184.81 Zhang Junyu
Zheng Wenxin 2185.99 1 : 0 2143.04 Sumarokova Aleksandra
Zhu Tianyi 2167.71 1 : 0 2052.33 Pestov Arseni
Wang Kemiao 2127.91 1 : 0 1916.63 Reimand Hanna-Kai
Lõhmus Kristofer 2121.57 1 : 0 2025.44 Dyachkov Nikita
Mao Weiming 2084.38 1 : 0 1962.36 Gromov Danila
Orlov Maxim 2084.11 1 : 0 1866.52 Wang Jiayi
Moor Karl-Mattias 1990.75 1 : 0 2078.33 Zhao Yun
Zhan Liyang 1983.91 1 : 0 2077.25 Metreveli Maksim
Yudina Maria 1991.93 1 : 0 2065.59 Yusupmurzin Danila
Zhang Yunshu 1999.01 1 : 0 2014.53 Koni Kirke
Stoyanov Kirill 1957.57 1 : 0 2004.28 Lääne Rauno
Xu Xicheng 1995.19 1 : 0 1928.58 Zencir Pelin
Yusupmurzina Darya 1979.45 1 : 0 1907.71 Han Yiming
Stulova Darya 1860.74 1 : 0 1969.16 Prokopets Tatyana
Xiang Yicheng 1955.23 1 : 0 1694.21 Puzanov Georgi
Moisto Mairon 1940.89 1 : 0 1798.19 Vostriakova Yulia
Stoyanov Egor 1814.73 1 : 0 1922.99 Zhu Jiayi
Zhang Jingbo 1915.16 1 : 0 1807.75 Stulova Kristina
Prokopyev Andrei 1869.24 1 : 0 1783.82 Lääne Tarmo
Makhina Alla 1857.21 1 : 0 1676.84 Armutlu Nil Beril
Hamamci Efe 1856.75 1 : 0 1787.80 Shabanov Ruslan
Gürgüç Olga 1571.15 1 : 0 1779.14 Roginski Roman
Ateş Rahmi Kaan 1770.63 1 : 0 1508.81 Özer Bazar
Ateş Ömer Yağız 1752.93 1 : 0 1669.44 Gürgüç Melek Sofia
Makhin Matvei 1723.67 1 : 0 1455.77 Okutucu Sevtap
Sarikaya Mehmet Deniz 1586.98 1 : 0 1472.33 Gürgüç Mert
Round 9
Black Result White
Hõbemägi Martin 2532.80 1 : 0 2185.99 Zheng Wenxin
Qiu Yujin 2469.86 1 : 0 2167.71 Zhu Tianyi
Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2375.98 1 : 0 2194.09 Ikla Markus
Purk Tauri 2310.46 1 : 0 2268.21 Zhang Xiuqi
Rahumägi Brenet 2241.80 1 : 0 2242.91 Kolk Kuno
Kang Zheming 2190.28 1 : 0 2084.38 Mao Weiming
Zhang Junyu 2184.81 1 : 0 2121.57 Lõhmus Kristofer
Wang Kemiao 2127.91 1 : 0 2143.04 Sumarokova Aleksandra
Narva Mart 2088.88 1 : 0 2129.29 Kang Tingrui
Orlov Maxim 2084.11 1 : 0 1957.57 Stoyanov Kirill
Zhao Yun 2078.33 1 : 0 1814.73 Stoyanov Egor
Metreveli Maksim 2077.25 1 : 0 1798.19 Vostriakova Yulia
Yusupmurzin Danila 2065.59 1 : 0 1999.01 Zhang Yunshu
Pestov Arseni 2052.33 1 : 0 2059.24 Piik Sander
Dyachkov Nikita 2025.44 1 : 0 1940.89 Moisto Mairon
Koni Kirke 2014.53 1 : 0 1866.52 Wang Jiayi
Lääne Rauno 2004.28 0.5 : 0.5 1979.45 Yusupmurzina Darya
Xu Xicheng 1995.19 1 : 0 1916.63 Reimand Hanna-Kai
Moor Karl-Mattias 1990.75 1 : 0 1991.93 Yudina Maria
Zhan Liyang 1983.91 1 : 0 1860.74 Stulova Darya
Prokopets Tatyana 1969.16 1 : 0 1676.84 Armutlu Nil Beril
Gromov Danila 1962.36 1 : 0 1949.32 Kolk Mari
Xiang Yicheng 1955.23 1 : 0 1856.75 Hamamci Efe
Zencir Pelin 1928.58 1 : 0 1783.82 Lääne Tarmo
Zhu Jiayi 1922.99 1 : 0 1723.67 Makhin Matvei
Zhang Jingbo 1915.16 1 : 0 1869.24 Prokopyev Andrei
Han Yiming 1907.71 1 : 0 1694.21 Puzanov Georgi
Makhina Alla 1857.21 1 : 0 1787.80 Shabanov Ruslan
Stulova Kristina 1807.75 1 : 0 1571.15 Gürgüç Olga
Ateş Ömer Yağız 1752.93 1 : 0 1770.63 Ateş Rahmi Kaan
Yudina Polina 1673.51 1 : 0 1586.98 Sarikaya Mehmet Deniz
Gürgüç Melek Sofia 1669.44 1 : 0 1508.81 Özer Bazar
Gürgüç Mert 1472.33 1 : 0 1455.77 Okutucu Sevtap