Tallinn Gomoku Open - Gomoku Rating
Home page
Players
Tournaments
History of Top players
History of Top Women
Renju
Tallinn Gomoku Open
Place:
Tallinn, Estonia
Start:
2016-12-28,
End:
2016-12-29
Rule:
Gomoku - Swap 2,
Games:
104
Round 1
Black
Result
White
Hõbemägi Martin
2535.73
1 : 0
2253.56
Rahumägi Brenet
Bulatovsky Oleg
2437.44
1 : 0
1931.44
Kolk Mari
Balabhai Viktor
2342.77
1 : 0
1504.99
Sonina Vladislava
Katsev Ilya
2322.08
1 : 0
2151.26
Ikla Markus
Topkin Georg-Romet
2284.87
1 : 0
1886.00
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido
Orlov Denis
2127.88
0 : 1
2252.35
Kolk Kuno
Kõlar Karl-Ustav
2074.87
1 : 0
1993.08
Olumets Erko
Raag Ardi
2056.92
1 : 0
1806.73
Kask Rico Jakob
Koni Kirke
2037.11
1 : 0
1547.64
Mere Paul Johann
Topkin Anna-Brigita
1824.08
0 : 1
1943.41
Lääne Rauno
Sonina Marina
1793.31
1 : 0
1649.45
Jakobsoo Kaspar
Kask Ralf Joosep
1738.83
1 : 0
1690.41
Sonin Sergey
Round 2
Black
Result
White
Hõbemägi Martin
2535.73
0 : 1
2322.08
Katsev Ilya
Bulatovsky Oleg
2437.44
1 : 0
2074.87
Kõlar Karl-Ustav
Balabhai Viktor
2342.77
1 : 0
1793.31
Sonina Marina
Topkin Georg-Romet
2284.87
1 : 0
2127.88
Orlov Denis
Rahumägi Brenet
2253.56
1 : 0
1886.00
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido
Kolk Kuno
2252.35
1 : 0
1504.99
Sonina Vladislava
Olumets Erko
1993.08
0 : 1
2151.26
Ikla Markus
Raag Ardi
2056.92
1 : 0
1943.41
Lääne Rauno
Koni Kirke
2037.11
1 : 0
1738.83
Kask Ralf Joosep
Kolk Mari
1931.44
1 : 0
1547.64
Mere Paul Johann
Topkin Anna-Brigita
1824.08
1 : 0
1806.73
Kask Rico Jakob
Sonin Sergey
1690.41
0 : 1
1649.45
Jakobsoo Kaspar
Round 3
Black
Result
White
Hõbemägi Martin
2535.73
1 : 0
1824.08
Topkin Anna-Brigita
Koni Kirke
2037.11
0 : 1
2437.44
Bulatovsky Oleg
Kolk Kuno
2252.35
0 : 1
2342.77
Balabhai Viktor
Sonina Marina
1793.31
0 : 1
2322.08
Katsev Ilya
Raag Ardi
2056.92
0 : 1
2284.87
Topkin Georg-Romet
Rahumägi Brenet
2253.56
1 : 0
1547.64
Mere Paul Johann
Lääne Rauno
1943.41
0 : 1
2151.26
Ikla Markus
Sonin Sergey
1690.41
1 : 0
2127.88
Orlov Denis
Kask Ralf Joosep
1738.83
0 : 1
2074.87
Kõlar Karl-Ustav
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido
1886.00
1 : 0
1993.08
Olumets Erko
Kolk Mari
1931.44
1 : 0
1649.45
Jakobsoo Kaspar
Kask Rico Jakob
1806.73
1 : 0
1504.99
Sonina Vladislava
Round 4
Black
Result
White
Koni Kirke
2037.11
0 : 1
2535.73
Hõbemägi Martin
Sushkov Vladimir
2481.94
1 : 0
2284.87
Topkin Georg-Romet
Katsev Ilya
2322.08
0 : 1
2342.77
Balabhai Viktor
Rahumägi Brenet
2253.56
1 : 0
1931.44
Kolk Mari
Kolk Kuno
2252.35
0 : 1
2151.26
Ikla Markus
Orlov Denis
2127.88
1 : 0
1993.08
Olumets Erko
Raag Ardi
2056.92
1 : 0
2074.87
Kõlar Karl-Ustav
Lääne Rauno
1943.41
1 : 0
1649.45
Jakobsoo Kaspar
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido
1886.00
1 : 0
1806.73
Kask Rico Jakob
Topkin Anna-Brigita
1824.08
1 : 0
1690.41
Sonin Sergey
Sonina Marina
1793.31
0 : 1
1738.83
Kask Ralf Joosep
Sonina Vladislava
1504.99
1 : 0
1547.64
Mere Paul Johann
Round 5
Black
Result
White
Hõbemägi Martin
2535.73
1 : 0
2284.87
Topkin Georg-Romet
Sushkov Vladimir
2481.94
1 : 0
2342.77
Balabhai Viktor
Katsev Ilya
2322.08
1 : 0
2056.92
Raag Ardi
Rahumägi Brenet
2253.56
1 : 0
2151.26
Ikla Markus
Kolk Kuno
2252.35
1 : 0
1824.08
Topkin Anna-Brigita
Orlov Denis
2127.88
1 : 0
1547.64
Mere Paul Johann
Kõlar Karl-Ustav
2074.87
1 : 0
1943.41
Lääne Rauno
Koni Kirke
2037.11
1 : 0
1886.00
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido
Olumets Erko
1993.08
1 : 0
1649.45
Jakobsoo Kaspar
Kolk Mari
1931.44
1 : 0
1738.83
Kask Ralf Joosep
Sonina Marina
1793.31
0 : 1
1806.73
Kask Rico Jakob
Sonin Sergey
1690.41
1 : 0
1504.99
Sonina Vladislava
Round 6
Black
Result
White
Hõbemägi Martin
2535.73
1 : 0
2481.94
Sushkov Vladimir
Balabhai Viktor
2342.77
0 : 1
2253.56
Rahumägi Brenet
Koni Kirke
2037.11
0 : 1
2322.08
Katsev Ilya
Ikla Markus
2151.26
0 : 1
2284.87
Topkin Georg-Romet
Kolk Kuno
2252.35
0 : 1
2056.92
Raag Ardi
Topkin Anna-Brigita
1824.08
0 : 1
2127.88
Orlov Denis
Kolk Mari
1931.44
0 : 1
2074.87
Kõlar Karl-Ustav
Lääne Rauno
1943.41
0 : 1
1793.31
Sonina Marina
Kask Ralf Joosep
1738.83
0 : 1
1886.00
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido
Sonin Sergey
1690.41
0 : 1
1806.73
Kask Rico Jakob
Sonina Vladislava
1504.99
0 : 1
1649.45
Jakobsoo Kaspar
Round 7
Black
Result
White
Hõbemägi Martin
2535.73
1 : 0
2074.87
Kõlar Karl-Ustav
Sushkov Vladimir
2481.94
1 : 0
2322.08
Katsev Ilya
Balabhai Viktor
2342.77
1 : 0
2284.87
Topkin Georg-Romet
Rahumägi Brenet
2253.56
1 : 0
2056.92
Raag Ardi
Kolk Kuno
2252.35
1 : 0
1931.44
Kolk Mari
Ikla Markus
2151.26
1 : 0
1690.41
Sonin Sergey
Orlov Denis
2127.88
1 : 0
1886.00
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido
Koni Kirke
2037.11
1 : 0
1806.73
Kask Rico Jakob
Olumets Erko
1993.08
1 : 0
1793.31
Sonina Marina
Lääne Rauno
1943.41
1 : 0
1738.83
Kask Ralf Joosep
Topkin Anna-Brigita
1824.08
0 : 1
1649.45
Jakobsoo Kaspar
Round 8
Black
Result
White
Balabhai Viktor
2342.77
0 : 1
2535.73
Hõbemägi Martin
Sushkov Vladimir
2481.94
0 : 1
2253.56
Rahumägi Brenet
Katsev Ilya
2322.08
0 : 1
2127.88
Orlov Denis
Topkin Georg-Romet
2284.87
1 : 0
2037.11
Koni Kirke
Kõlar Karl-Ustav
2074.87
1 : 0
2252.35
Kolk Kuno
Raag Ardi
2056.92
1 : 0
2151.26
Ikla Markus
Kask Rico Jakob
1806.73
0 : 1
1993.08
Olumets Erko
Kolk Mari
1931.44
1 : 0
1943.41
Lääne Rauno
Jakobsoo Kaspar
1649.45
0 : 1
1886.00
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido
Sonina Vladislava
1504.99
0 : 1
1824.08
Topkin Anna-Brigita
Sonin Sergey
1690.41
0 : 1
1793.31
Sonina Marina
Round 9
Black
Result
White
Hõbemägi Martin
2535.73
1 : 0
2056.92
Raag Ardi
Sushkov Vladimir
2481.94
1 : 0
2127.88
Orlov Denis
Balabhai Viktor
2342.77
1 : 0
2151.26
Ikla Markus
Katsev Ilya
2322.08
1 : 0
2253.56
Rahumägi Brenet
Topkin Georg-Romet
2284.87
1 : 0
2074.87
Kõlar Karl-Ustav
Kolk Kuno
2252.35
1 : 0
2037.11
Koni Kirke
Lääne Rauno
1943.41
0 : 1
1993.08
Olumets Erko
Kolk Mari
1931.44
1 : 0
1886.00
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido
Kask Ralf Joosep
1738.83
0 : 1
1824.08
Topkin Anna-Brigita
Jakobsoo Kaspar
1649.45
0 : 1
1806.73
Kask Rico Jakob
Sonina Vladislava
1504.99
0 : 1
1793.31
Sonina Marina