World Youth Rapid Gomoku Championship - Gomoku Rating

World Youth Rapid Gomoku Championship

Place: Tallinn, Estonia

Start: 2016-08-12, End: 2016-08-12

Rule: Gomoku - Swap 2, Games: 250

Round 1
Black Result White
Hõbemägi Martin 2546.67 1 : 0 1750.44 Reznik Grigorii
Danilin Ivan 2348.07 1 : 0 1976.90 Murumaa Mathias
Purk Tauri 2331.69 1 : 0 1963.15 Matushkina Ksenia
Fedotov Denis 2307.12 1 : 0 1716.23 Pukk Oskar
Topkin Georg-Romet 2270.26 1 : 0 1779.97 Narva Jaan Oskar
Ikla Markus 2147.89 1 : 0 2267.79 Kolk Kuno
Rahumägi Brenet 2249.84 1 : 0 1970.88 Moisto Mairon
Sumarokova Aleksandra 2125.55 1 : 0 2078.29 Ponezhin Gennady
Heidmets Mark 2094.79 1 : 0 1475.02 Pukk Martin
Lõhmus Kristofer 2090.73 0 : 1 1961.92 Vokhtomina Yulia
Holtsman Kris 2085.39 0 : 1 1820.43 Mumm Kristina
Kõlar Karl-Ustav 2079.30 1 : 0 1604.48 Laur Ingel
Yusupmurzin Danila 2079.20 0 : 1 2069.96 Kurdina Olga
Koni Kirke 2050.62 0 : 1 1997.68 Piik Sander
Metreveli Maksim 2008.61 0 : 1 1771.12 Aasav Jaak Andero
Karpov Fyodor 2002.45 1 : 0 1762.16 Sadova Taisia
Fan Shihao 1993.94 1 : 0 1447.34 Sonina Irina
Dyachkov Nikita 1984.19 1 : 0 1921.37 Kolk Mari
Stoyanov Kirill 1968.18 1 : 0 1743.72 Jõgimaa Carmen
Glibin Aleksey 1961.38 1 : 0 1827.32 Topkin Anna-Brigita
Nebolsin Aleksei 1942.80 1 : 0 1903.20 Yusupmurzina Darya
Tõnisson Trent Asso 1931.91 1 : 0 1805.05 Shabanov Ruslan
Epifanov Evgenii 1921.78 0 : 1 1758.53 Örd Laura
Murumaa Magnus 1916.62 1 : 0 1678.49 Narva Regina
Popova Daria 1871.41 1 : 0 1529.36 Piibor Johanna
Sonina Marina 1798.55 1 : 0 1795.52 Prokopyev Andrei
Round 2
Black Result White
Hõbemägi Martin 2546.67 1 : 0 2079.30 Kõlar Karl-Ustav
Danilin Ivan 2348.07 1 : 0 1916.62 Murumaa Magnus
Purk Tauri 2331.69 1 : 0 2125.55 Sumarokova Aleksandra
Fedotov Denis 2307.12 1 : 0 1993.94 Fan Shihao
Topkin Georg-Romet 2270.26 1 : 0 1951.46 Kõlar Johan-Eerik
Kolk Kuno 2267.79 1 : 0 1716.23 Pukk Oskar
Rahumägi Brenet 2249.84 1 : 0 1781.51 Stoyanov Egor
Ikla Markus 2147.89 1 : 0 1997.87 Olumets Erko
Heidmets Mark 2094.79 1 : 0 1795.52 Prokopyev Andrei
Lõhmus Kristofer 2090.73 1 : 0 1762.16 Sadova Taisia
Holtsman Kris 2085.39 1 : 0 1743.72 Jõgimaa Carmen
Yusupmurzin Danila 2079.20 1 : 0 1475.02 Pukk Martin
Ponezhin Gennady 2078.29 1 : 0 1970.88 Moisto Mairon
Kurdina Olga 2069.96 1 : 0 1984.19 Dyachkov Nikita
Koni Kirke 2050.62 0 : 1 2008.61 Metreveli Maksim
Narva Mart 2002.56 1 : 0 1820.43 Mumm Kristina
Karpov Fyodor 2002.45 1 : 0 1871.41 Popova Daria
Piik Sander 1997.68 0 : 1 1771.12 Aasav Jaak Andero
Murumaa Mathias 1976.90 1 : 0 1604.48 Laur Ingel
Stoyanov Kirill 1968.18 0 : 1 1961.92 Vokhtomina Yulia
Matushkina Ksenia 1963.15 1 : 0 1805.05 Shabanov Ruslan
Glibin Aleksey 1961.38 1 : 0 1798.55 Sonina Marina
Nebolsin Aleksei 1942.80 1 : 0 1758.53 Örd Laura
Tõnisson Trent Asso 1931.91 1 : 0 1678.49 Narva Regina
Epifanov Evgenii 1921.78 0 : 1 1921.37 Kolk Mari
Yusupmurzina Darya 1903.20 0 : 1 1750.44 Reznik Grigorii
Topkin Anna-Brigita 1827.32 1 : 0 1529.36 Piibor Johanna
Narva Jaan Oskar 1779.97 1 : 0 1447.34 Sonina Irina
Round 3
Black Result White
Hõbemägi Martin 2546.67 1 : 0 1942.80 Nebolsin Aleksei
Danilin Ivan 2348.07 1 : 0 1961.38 Glibin Aleksey
Purk Tauri 2331.69 1 : 0 1931.91 Tõnisson Trent Asso
Fedotov Denis 2307.12 1 : 0 2147.89 Ikla Markus
Topkin Georg-Romet 2270.26 1 : 0 2002.56 Narva Mart
Kolk Kuno 2267.79 1 : 0 1951.46 Kõlar Johan-Eerik
Rahumägi Brenet 2249.84 1 : 0 2069.96 Kurdina Olga
Sumarokova Aleksandra 2125.55 1 : 0 1968.18 Stoyanov Kirill
Heidmets Mark 2094.79 1 : 0 1771.12 Aasav Jaak Andero
Lõhmus Kristofer 2090.73 1 : 0 1758.53 Örd Laura
Holtsman Kris 2085.39 1 : 0 1921.37 Kolk Mari
Kõlar Karl-Ustav 2079.30 1 : 0 1820.43 Mumm Kristina
Yusupmurzin Danila 2079.20 1 : 0 1781.51 Stoyanov Egor
Ponezhin Gennady 2078.29 1 : 0 1976.90 Murumaa Mathias
Koni Kirke 2050.62 1 : 0 1678.49 Narva Regina
Fan Shihao 1993.94 0 : 1 2008.61 Metreveli Maksim
Karpov Fyodor 2002.45 0 : 1 1961.92 Vokhtomina Yulia
Olumets Erko 1997.87 1 : 0 1795.52 Prokopyev Andrei
Piik Sander 1997.68 1 : 0 1750.44 Reznik Grigorii
Dyachkov Nikita 1984.19 1 : 0 1779.97 Narva Jaan Oskar
Moisto Mairon 1970.88 1 : 0 1604.48 Laur Ingel
Matushkina Ksenia 1963.15 1 : 0 1447.34 Sonina Irina
Epifanov Evgenii 1921.78 1 : 0 1743.72 Jõgimaa Carmen
Murumaa Magnus 1916.62 1 : 0 1871.41 Popova Daria
Yusupmurzina Darya 1903.20 1 : 0 1716.23 Pukk Oskar
Topkin Anna-Brigita 1827.32 1 : 0 1475.02 Pukk Martin
Shabanov Ruslan 1805.05 1 : 0 1762.16 Sadova Taisia
Sonina Marina 1798.55 1 : 0 1529.36 Piibor Johanna
Round 4
Black Result White
Hõbemägi Martin 2546.67 1 : 0 2094.79 Heidmets Mark
Danilin Ivan 2348.07 1 : 0 2249.84 Rahumägi Brenet
Purk Tauri 2331.69 1 : 0 2270.26 Topkin Georg-Romet
Fedotov Denis 2307.12 1 : 0 1961.92 Vokhtomina Yulia
Kolk Kuno 2267.79 0 : 1 2079.30 Kõlar Karl-Ustav
Ikla Markus 2147.89 1 : 0 1997.68 Piik Sander
Sumarokova Aleksandra 2125.55 0 : 1 1984.19 Dyachkov Nikita
Lõhmus Kristofer 2090.73 1 : 0 1827.32 Topkin Anna-Brigita
Holtsman Kris 2085.39 0 : 1 1963.15 Matushkina Ksenia
Yusupmurzin Danila 2079.20 1 : 0 1916.62 Murumaa Magnus
Ponezhin Gennady 2078.29 1 : 0 1771.12 Aasav Jaak Andero
Kurdina Olga 2069.96 1 : 0 1921.78 Epifanov Evgenii
Koni Kirke 2050.62 1 : 0 1951.46 Kõlar Johan-Eerik
Nebolsin Aleksei 1942.80 0 : 1 2008.61 Metreveli Maksim
Olumets Erko 1997.87 1 : 0 2002.56 Narva Mart
Karpov Fyodor 2002.45 1 : 0 1798.55 Sonina Marina
Fan Shihao 1993.94 1 : 0 1921.37 Kolk Mari
Murumaa Mathias 1976.90 1 : 0 1871.41 Popova Daria
Moisto Mairon 1970.88 0 : 1 1805.05 Shabanov Ruslan
Stoyanov Kirill 1968.18 1 : 0 1779.97 Narva Jaan Oskar
Tõnisson Trent Asso 1931.91 1 : 0 1961.38 Glibin Aleksey
Yusupmurzina Darya 1903.20 1 : 0 1795.52 Prokopyev Andrei
Mumm Kristina 1820.43 1 : 0 1750.44 Reznik Grigorii
Stoyanov Egor 1781.51 1 : 0 1758.53 Örd Laura
Sadova Taisia 1762.16 1 : 0 1716.23 Pukk Oskar
Jõgimaa Carmen 1743.72 1 : 0 1447.34 Sonina Irina
Narva Regina 1678.49 1 : 0 1475.02 Pukk Martin
Laur Ingel 1604.48 1 : 0 1529.36 Piibor Johanna
Round 5
Black Result White
Hõbemägi Martin 2546.67 1 : 0 2331.69 Purk Tauri
Danilin Ivan 2348.07 1 : 0 2307.12 Fedotov Denis
Topkin Georg-Romet 2270.26 1 : 0 2090.73 Lõhmus Kristofer
Kolk Kuno 2267.79 1 : 0 1993.94 Fan Shihao
Ikla Markus 2147.89 1 : 0 2249.84 Rahumägi Brenet
Sumarokova Aleksandra 2125.55 1 : 0 1961.38 Glibin Aleksey
Heidmets Mark 2094.79 1 : 0 2002.45 Karpov Fyodor
Holtsman Kris 2085.39 1 : 0 1976.90 Murumaa Mathias
Kõlar Karl-Ustav 2079.30 1 : 0 2008.61 Metreveli Maksim
Yusupmurzin Danila 2079.20 1 : 0 1963.15 Matushkina Ksenia
Ponezhin Gennady 2078.29 0 : 1 2069.96 Kurdina Olga
Koni Kirke 2050.62 1 : 0 2002.56 Narva Mart
Olumets Erko 1997.87 1 : 0 1961.92 Vokhtomina Yulia
Piik Sander 1997.68 1 : 0 1781.51 Stoyanov Egor
Tõnisson Trent Asso 1931.91 1 : 0 1984.19 Dyachkov Nikita
Moisto Mairon 1970.88 1 : 0 1921.37 Kolk Mari
Stoyanov Kirill 1968.18 1 : 0 1827.32 Topkin Anna-Brigita
Kõlar Johan-Eerik 1951.46 1 : 0 1758.53 Örd Laura
Nebolsin Aleksei 1942.80 1 : 0 1820.43 Mumm Kristina
Epifanov Evgenii 1921.78 1 : 0 1871.41 Popova Daria
Murumaa Magnus 1916.62 1 : 0 1798.55 Sonina Marina
Yusupmurzina Darya 1903.20 1 : 0 1678.49 Narva Regina
Shabanov Ruslan 1805.05 1 : 0 1771.12 Aasav Jaak Andero
Prokopyev Andrei 1795.52 1 : 0 1743.72 Jõgimaa Carmen
Narva Jaan Oskar 1779.97 1 : 0 1604.48 Laur Ingel
Sadova Taisia 1762.16 1 : 0 1750.44 Reznik Grigorii
Pukk Oskar 1716.23 1 : 0 1529.36 Piibor Johanna
Pukk Martin 1475.02 1 : 0 1447.34 Sonina Irina
Round 6
Black Result White
Hõbemägi Martin 2546.67 1 : 0 2348.07 Danilin Ivan
Purk Tauri 2331.69 1 : 0 1997.87 Olumets Erko
Fedotov Denis 2307.12 1 : 0 2079.20 Yusupmurzin Danila
Topkin Georg-Romet 2270.26 1 : 0 2069.96 Kurdina Olga
Kolk Kuno 2267.79 1 : 0 2002.45 Karpov Fyodor
Rahumägi Brenet 2249.84 1 : 0 1805.05 Shabanov Ruslan
Ikla Markus 2147.89 0.5 : 0.5 2079.30 Kõlar Karl-Ustav
Sumarokova Aleksandra 2125.55 0 : 1 2090.73 Lõhmus Kristofer
Heidmets Mark 2094.79 1 : 0 1931.91 Tõnisson Trent Asso
Holtsman Kris 2085.39 1 : 0 1903.20 Yusupmurzina Darya
Koni Kirke 2050.62 1 : 0 2078.29 Ponezhin Gennady
Murumaa Magnus 1916.62 0 : 1 2008.61 Metreveli Maksim
Narva Mart 2002.56 1 : 0 1771.12 Aasav Jaak Andero
Matushkina Ksenia 1963.15 0.5 : 0.5 1997.68 Piik Sander
Fan Shihao 1993.94 1 : 0 1820.43 Mumm Kristina
Vokhtomina Yulia 1961.92 1 : 0 1984.19 Dyachkov Nikita
Murumaa Mathias 1976.90 1 : 0 1798.55 Sonina Marina
Moisto Mairon 1970.88 1 : 0 1951.46 Kõlar Johan-Eerik
Stoyanov Kirill 1968.18 1 : 0 1942.80 Nebolsin Aleksei
Glibin Aleksey 1961.38 1 : 0 1779.97 Narva Jaan Oskar
Epifanov Evgenii 1921.78 1 : 0 1750.44 Reznik Grigorii
Kolk Mari 1921.37 1 : 0 1604.48 Laur Ingel
Popova Daria 1871.41 1 : 0 1716.23 Pukk Oskar
Topkin Anna-Brigita 1827.32 1 : 0 1781.51 Stoyanov Egor
Sadova Taisia 1762.16 1 : 0 1795.52 Prokopyev Andrei
Örd Laura 1758.53 1 : 0 1678.49 Narva Regina
Jõgimaa Carmen 1743.72 1 : 0 1475.02 Pukk Martin
Piibor Johanna 1529.36 0 : 1 1447.34 Sonina Irina
Round 7
Black Result White
Hõbemägi Martin 2546.67 1 : 0 2270.26 Topkin Georg-Romet
Danilin Ivan 2348.07 1 : 0 2094.79 Heidmets Mark
Fedotov Denis 2307.12 1 : 0 2331.69 Purk Tauri
Kolk Kuno 2267.79 1 : 0 2090.73 Lõhmus Kristofer
Rahumägi Brenet 2249.84 0.5 : 0.5 2079.30 Kõlar Karl-Ustav
Ikla Markus 2147.89 0 : 1 1968.18 Stoyanov Kirill
Sumarokova Aleksandra 2125.55 1 : 0 2002.45 Karpov Fyodor
Holtsman Kris 2085.39 1 : 0 1997.87 Olumets Erko
Koni Kirke 2050.62 1 : 0 2079.20 Yusupmurzin Danila
Ponezhin Gennady 2078.29 1 : 0 1997.68 Piik Sander
Kurdina Olga 2069.96 1 : 0 2008.61 Metreveli Maksim
Narva Mart 2002.56 0 : 1 1903.20 Yusupmurzina Darya
Fan Shihao 1993.94 1 : 0 1984.19 Dyachkov Nikita
Murumaa Mathias 1976.90 1 : 0 1805.05 Shabanov Ruslan
Moisto Mairon 1970.88 1 : 0 1961.38 Glibin Aleksey
Matushkina Ksenia 1963.15 0.5 : 0.5 1921.78 Epifanov Evgenii
Tõnisson Trent Asso 1931.91 1 : 0 1961.92 Vokhtomina Yulia
Kõlar Johan-Eerik 1951.46 1 : 0 1921.37 Kolk Mari
Nebolsin Aleksei 1942.80 1 : 0 1762.16 Sadova Taisia
Murumaa Magnus 1916.62 1 : 0 1827.32 Topkin Anna-Brigita
Popova Daria 1871.41 1 : 0 1604.48 Laur Ingel
Mumm Kristina 1820.43 0 : 1 1779.97 Narva Jaan Oskar
Sonina Marina 1798.55 1 : 0 1771.12 Aasav Jaak Andero
Prokopyev Andrei 1795.52 1 : 0 1758.53 Örd Laura
Stoyanov Egor 1781.51 0 : 1 1743.72 Jõgimaa Carmen
Reznik Grigorii 1750.44 1 : 0 1447.34 Sonina Irina
Pukk Oskar 1716.23 1 : 0 1475.02 Pukk Martin
Narva Regina 1678.49 0 : 1 1529.36 Piibor Johanna
Round 8
Black Result White
Hõbemägi Martin 2546.67 1 : 0 2307.12 Fedotov Denis
Danilin Ivan 2348.07 0.5 : 0.5 2079.30 Kõlar Karl-Ustav
Purk Tauri 2331.69 1 : 0 1968.18 Stoyanov Kirill
Topkin Georg-Romet 2270.26 0 : 1 2050.62 Koni Kirke
Kolk Kuno 2267.79 1 : 0 2069.96 Kurdina Olga
Rahumägi Brenet 2249.84 1 : 0 1997.87 Olumets Erko
Ikla Markus 2147.89 1 : 0 1931.91 Tõnisson Trent Asso
Sumarokova Aleksandra 2125.55 1 : 0 1916.62 Murumaa Magnus
Heidmets Mark 2094.79 1 : 0 2085.39 Holtsman Kris
Lõhmus Kristofer 2090.73 1 : 0 1942.80 Nebolsin Aleksei
Yusupmurzin Danila 2079.20 1 : 0 1993.94 Fan Shihao
Ponezhin Gennady 2078.29 1 : 0 1963.15 Matushkina Ksenia
Murumaa Mathias 1976.90 1 : 0 2008.61 Metreveli Maksim
Narva Mart 2002.56 1 : 0 1762.16 Sadova Taisia
Karpov Fyodor 2002.45 1 : 0 1779.97 Narva Jaan Oskar
Piik Sander 1997.68 1 : 0 1805.05 Shabanov Ruslan
Dyachkov Nikita 1984.19 0 : 1 1827.32 Topkin Anna-Brigita
Moisto Mairon 1970.88 1 : 0 1961.92 Vokhtomina Yulia
Glibin Aleksey 1961.38 1 : 0 1743.72 Jõgimaa Carmen
Kõlar Johan-Eerik 1951.46 1 : 0 1798.55 Sonina Marina
Epifanov Evgenii 1921.78 1 : 0 1903.20 Yusupmurzina Darya
Kolk Mari 1921.37 1 : 0 1781.51 Stoyanov Egor
Popova Daria 1871.41 1 : 0 1795.52 Prokopyev Andrei
Mumm Kristina 1820.43 1 : 0 1678.49 Narva Regina
Aasav Jaak Andero 1771.12 0 : 1 1750.44 Reznik Grigorii
Örd Laura 1758.53 1 : 0 1716.23 Pukk Oskar
Laur Ingel 1604.48 1 : 0 1447.34 Sonina Irina
Piibor Johanna 1529.36 1 : 0 1475.02 Pukk Martin
Round 9
Black Result White
Hõbemägi Martin 2546.67 0.5 : 0.5 2267.79 Kolk Kuno
Danilin Ivan 2348.07 1 : 0 2050.62 Koni Kirke
Purk Tauri 2331.69 1 : 0 2079.30 Kõlar Karl-Ustav
Fedotov Denis 2307.12 1 : 0 2094.79 Heidmets Mark
Topkin Georg-Romet 2270.26 1 : 0 1970.88 Moisto Mairon
Rahumägi Brenet 2249.84 1 : 0 2090.73 Lõhmus Kristofer
Ikla Markus 2147.89 1 : 0 1976.90 Murumaa Mathias
Sumarokova Aleksandra 2125.55 1 : 0 1997.68 Piik Sander
Holtsman Kris 2085.39 1 : 0 2069.96 Kurdina Olga
Yusupmurzin Danila 2079.20 1 : 0 1931.91 Tõnisson Trent Asso
Ponezhin Gennady 2078.29 1 : 0 1968.18 Stoyanov Kirill
Kõlar Johan-Eerik 1951.46 1 : 0 2008.61 Metreveli Maksim
Narva Mart 2002.56 1 : 0 1871.41 Popova Daria
Karpov Fyodor 2002.45 1 : 0 1921.78 Epifanov Evgenii
Olumets Erko 1997.87 1 : 0 1827.32 Topkin Anna-Brigita
Fan Shihao 1993.94 1 : 0 1795.52 Prokopyev Andrei
Dyachkov Nikita 1984.19 1 : 0 1743.72 Jõgimaa Carmen
Matushkina Ksenia 1963.15 0.5 : 0.5 1942.80 Nebolsin Aleksei
Glibin Aleksey 1961.38 1 : 0 1961.92 Vokhtomina Yulia
Kolk Mari 1921.37 1 : 0 1820.43 Mumm Kristina
Murumaa Magnus 1916.62 1 : 0 1903.20 Yusupmurzina Darya
Shabanov Ruslan 1805.05 1 : 0 1758.53 Örd Laura
Sonina Marina 1798.55 1 : 0 1750.44 Reznik Grigorii
Stoyanov Egor 1781.51 1 : 0 1716.23 Pukk Oskar
Sadova Taisia 1762.16 1 : 0 1779.97 Narva Jaan Oskar
Aasav Jaak Andero 1771.12 1 : 0 1529.36 Piibor Johanna
Narva Regina 1678.49 1 : 0 1447.34 Sonina Irina
Laur Ingel 1604.48 1 : 0 1475.02 Pukk Martin