13th Fishpárty - Gomoku Rating
Home page
Players
Tournaments
History of Top players
History of Top Women
Renju
13th Fishpárty
Place:
Hradec Králové, Czechia
Start:
2016-04-09,
End:
2016-04-10
Rule:
Gomoku - Swap 2,
Games:
49
Round 1
Black
Result
White
Dupszki Rudolf
2664.83
1 : 0
2207.17
Purkrábek Jan
Tóth Gergő
2650.74
1 : 0
2259.26
Brdková Pavlína
Laube Pavel
2504.31
1 : 0
2164.02
Hanzl Marek
Eged Igor
2426.67
1 : 0
2201.05
Souček Lukáš
Krylová Adéla
1980.27
0 : 1
2422.70
Bulatovsky Oleg
Žižka Petr
2300.17
1 : 0
2382.30
Tesařík Štěpán
Vinter Lukáš
2142.31
1 : 0
2282.53
Katsev Ilya
Round 2
Black
Result
White
Dupszki Rudolf
2664.83
1 : 0
2426.67
Eged Igor
Bulatovsky Oleg
2422.70
0 : 1
2650.74
Tóth Gergő
Laube Pavel
2504.31
1 : 0
2300.17
Žižka Petr
Vinter Lukáš
2142.31
0 : 1
2382.30
Tesařík Štěpán
Hanzl Marek
2164.02
1 : 0
2282.53
Katsev Ilya
Brdková Pavlína
2259.26
1 : 0
1980.27
Krylová Adéla
Purkrábek Jan
2207.17
1 : 0
2201.05
Souček Lukáš
Round 3
Black
Result
White
Tóth Gergő
2650.74
0.5 : 0.5
2664.83
Dupszki Rudolf
Laube Pavel
2504.31
0 : 1
2426.67
Eged Igor
Bulatovsky Oleg
2422.70
1 : 0
2142.31
Vinter Lukáš
Tesařík Štěpán
2382.30
1 : 0
2164.02
Hanzl Marek
Žižka Petr
2300.17
0 : 1
2282.53
Katsev Ilya
Purkrábek Jan
2207.17
0 : 1
2259.26
Brdková Pavlína
Souček Lukáš
2201.05
1 : 0
1980.27
Krylová Adéla
Round 4
Black
Result
White
Dupszki Rudolf
2664.83
1 : 0
2422.70
Bulatovsky Oleg
Tóth Gergő
2650.74
1 : 0
2504.31
Laube Pavel
Tesařík Štěpán
2382.30
0 : 1
2426.67
Eged Igor
Žižka Petr
2300.17
0.5 : 0.5
2259.26
Brdková Pavlína
Purkrábek Jan
2207.17
0 : 1
2282.53
Katsev Ilya
Vinter Lukáš
2142.31
1 : 0
2201.05
Souček Lukáš
Krylová Adéla
1980.27
0 : 1
2164.02
Hanzl Marek
Round 5
Black
Result
White
Brdková Pavlína
2259.26
0 : 1
2664.83
Dupszki Rudolf
Tóth Gergő
2650.74
0 : 1
2426.67
Eged Igor
Laube Pavel
2504.31
1 : 0
2142.31
Vinter Lukáš
Hanzl Marek
2164.02
1 : 0
2422.70
Bulatovsky Oleg
Tesařík Štěpán
2382.30
1 : 0
2282.53
Katsev Ilya
Souček Lukáš
2201.05
1 : 0
2300.17
Žižka Petr
Krylová Adéla
1980.27
0 : 1
2207.17
Purkrábek Jan
Round 6
Black
Result
White
Tesařík Štěpán
2382.30
1 : 0
2664.83
Dupszki Rudolf
Tóth Gergő
2650.74
1 : 0
2164.02
Hanzl Marek
Katsev Ilya
2282.53
0 : 1
2504.31
Laube Pavel
Brdková Pavlína
2259.26
0 : 1
2426.67
Eged Igor
Bulatovsky Oleg
2422.70
1 : 0
2201.05
Souček Lukáš
Krylová Adéla
1980.27
0 : 1
2300.17
Žižka Petr
Purkrábek Jan
2207.17
0.5 : 0.5
2142.31
Vinter Lukáš
Round 7
Black
Result
White
Laube Pavel
2504.31
0 : 1
2664.83
Dupszki Rudolf
Tesařík Štěpán
2382.30
0 : 1
2650.74
Tóth Gergő
Bulatovsky Oleg
2422.70
1 : 0
2426.67
Eged Igor
Vinter Lukáš
2142.31
0 : 1
2300.17
Žižka Petr
Katsev Ilya
2282.53
1 : 0
1980.27
Krylová Adéla
Brdková Pavlína
2259.26
0.5 : 0.5
2201.05
Souček Lukáš
Hanzl Marek
2164.02
1 : 0
2207.17
Purkrábek Jan