Gomoku Youth European Championship 2019 Gr. C - Gomoku Rating

Gomoku Youth European Championship 2019 Gr. C

Place: Karepa, Estonia

Start: 2019-07-08, End: 2019-07-10

Rule: Gomoku - Swap 2, Games: 90

Round 1
Black Result White
Ikla Markus 2189.92 1 : 0 1902.71 Prokopyev Andrei
Burtsev Peter 2116.33 0 : 1 1950.14 Tõnisson Trent Asso
Kõlar Karl-Ustav 2090.71 1 : 0 1834.11 Stoyanov Egor
Sidorov Mikhail 2045.35 1 : 0 2063.18 Raag Ardi
Gershman Artem 1972.36 1 : 0 1622.64 Burtsev Nikolai
Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1909.58 0 : 1 1796.67 Roginski Roman
Narva Jaan Oskar 1876.29 1 : 0 1693.66 Tarsalainen Marti
Laanemets Emil 1767.08 0.5 : 0.5 1811.79 Kaljola Kaur
Gorbachev Daniil 1731.83 1 : 0 1679.69 Tominga Uku
Pukk Oskar 1693.33 1 : 0 1481.43 Lents Sebastian
Round 2
Black Result White
Ikla Markus 2189.92 1 : 0 1796.67 Roginski Roman
Burtsev Peter 2116.33 1 : 0 1481.43 Lents Sebastian
Kõlar Karl-Ustav 2090.71 1 : 0 1767.08 Laanemets Emil
Raag Ardi 2063.18 1 : 0 1622.64 Burtsev Nikolai
Sidorov Mikhail 2045.35 1 : 0 1731.83 Gorbachev Daniil
Gershman Artem 1972.36 1 : 0 1693.33 Pukk Oskar
Narva Jaan Oskar 1876.29 0 : 1 1950.14 Tõnisson Trent Asso
Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1909.58 1 : 0 1679.69 Tominga Uku
Prokopyev Andrei 1902.71 1 : 0 1834.11 Stoyanov Egor
Kaljola Kaur 1811.79 1 : 0 1693.66 Tarsalainen Marti
Round 3
Black Result White
Ikla Markus 2189.92 1 : 0 2090.71 Kõlar Karl-Ustav
Burtsev Peter 2116.33 0 : 1 1693.33 Pukk Oskar
Raag Ardi 2063.18 1 : 0 1796.67 Roginski Roman
Sidorov Mikhail 2045.35 1 : 0 1811.79 Kaljola Kaur
Tõnisson Trent Asso 1950.14 1 : 0 1972.36 Gershman Artem
Narva Jaan Oskar 1876.29 1 : 0 1909.58 Kuvaev Vyacheslav
Prokopyev Andrei 1902.71 1 : 0 1731.83 Gorbachev Daniil
Stoyanov Egor 1834.11 1 : 0 1481.43 Lents Sebastian
Laanemets Emil 1767.08 1 : 0 1679.69 Tominga Uku
Tarsalainen Marti 1693.66 1 : 0 1622.64 Burtsev Nikolai
Round 4
Black Result White
Ikla Markus 2189.92 1 : 0 2045.35 Sidorov Mikhail
Burtsev Peter 2116.33 1 : 0 1811.79 Kaljola Kaur
Kõlar Karl-Ustav 2090.71 1 : 0 1972.36 Gershman Artem
Raag Ardi 2063.18 0 : 1 1876.29 Narva Jaan Oskar
Prokopyev Andrei 1902.71 0.5 : 0.5 1950.14 Tõnisson Trent Asso
Stoyanov Egor 1834.11 0 : 1 1909.58 Kuvaev Vyacheslav
Roginski Roman 1796.67 0 : 1 1693.66 Tarsalainen Marti
Laanemets Emil 1767.08 0 : 1 1693.33 Pukk Oskar
Gorbachev Daniil 1731.83 1 : 0 1481.43 Lents Sebastian
Burtsev Nikolai 1622.64 1 : 0 1403.93 Kõlli Mart
Round 5
Black Result White
Ikla Markus 2189.92 1 : 0 1950.14 Tõnisson Trent Asso
Burtsev Peter 2116.33 1 : 0 1731.83 Gorbachev Daniil
Kõlar Karl-Ustav 2090.71 1 : 0 1693.33 Pukk Oskar
Raag Ardi 2063.18 1 : 0 1972.36 Gershman Artem
Sidorov Mikhail 2045.35 1 : 0 1876.29 Narva Jaan Oskar
Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1909.58 1 : 0 1811.79 Kaljola Kaur
Prokopyev Andrei 1902.71 1 : 0 1693.66 Tarsalainen Marti
Stoyanov Egor 1834.11 1 : 0 1767.08 Laanemets Emil
Roginski Roman 1796.67 1 : 0 1622.64 Burtsev Nikolai
Tominga Uku 1679.69 1 : 0 1403.93 Kõlli Mart
Round 6
Black Result White
Ikla Markus 2189.92 1 : 0 1876.29 Narva Jaan Oskar
Burtsev Peter 2116.33 1 : 0 1909.58 Kuvaev Vyacheslav
Kõlar Karl-Ustav 2090.71 1 : 0 2045.35 Sidorov Mikhail
Prokopyev Andrei 1902.71 1 : 0 2063.18 Raag Ardi
Gershman Artem 1972.36 1 : 0 1731.83 Gorbachev Daniil
Tõnisson Trent Asso 1950.14 1 : 0 1693.33 Pukk Oskar
Stoyanov Egor 1834.11 1 : 0 1693.66 Tarsalainen Marti
Kaljola Kaur 1811.79 1 : 0 1481.43 Lents Sebastian
Roginski Roman 1796.67 1 : 0 1679.69 Tominga Uku
Laanemets Emil 1767.08 1 : 0 1403.93 Kõlli Mart
Round 7
Black Result White
Ikla Markus 2189.92 1 : 0 2116.33 Burtsev Peter
Kõlar Karl-Ustav 2090.71 1 : 0 1902.71 Prokopyev Andrei
Raag Ardi 2063.18 1 : 0 1834.11 Stoyanov Egor
Sidorov Mikhail 2045.35 1 : 0 1950.14 Tõnisson Trent Asso
Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1909.58 0 : 1 1972.36 Gershman Artem
Narva Jaan Oskar 1876.29 1 : 0 1693.33 Pukk Oskar
Kaljola Kaur 1811.79 1 : 0 1679.69 Tominga Uku
Roginski Roman 1796.67 0 : 1 1767.08 Laanemets Emil
Gorbachev Daniil 1731.83 1 : 0 1622.64 Burtsev Nikolai
Tarsalainen Marti 1693.66 1 : 0 1481.43 Lents Sebastian
Round 8
Black Result White
Ikla Markus 2189.92 1 : 0 1972.36 Gershman Artem
Raag Ardi 2063.18 1 : 0 2116.33 Burtsev Peter
Kõlar Karl-Ustav 2090.71 1 : 0 1950.14 Tõnisson Trent Asso
Sidorov Mikhail 2045.35 1 : 0 1902.71 Prokopyev Andrei
Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1909.58 1 : 0 1693.66 Tarsalainen Marti
Narva Jaan Oskar 1876.29 0.5 : 0.5 1767.08 Laanemets Emil
Stoyanov Egor 1834.11 1 : 0 1811.79 Kaljola Kaur
Roginski Roman 1796.67 1 : 0 1731.83 Gorbachev Daniil
Pukk Oskar 1693.33 0 : 1 1679.69 Tominga Uku
Burtsev Nikolai 1622.64 1 : 0 1481.43 Lents Sebastian
Round 9
Black Result White
Raag Ardi 2063.18 0.5 : 0.5 2189.92 Ikla Markus
Burtsev Peter 2116.33 1 : 0 1767.08 Laanemets Emil
Narva Jaan Oskar 1876.29 0.5 : 0.5 2090.71 Kõlar Karl-Ustav
Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1909.58 1 : 0 2045.35 Sidorov Mikhail
Kaljola Kaur 1811.79 0.5 : 0.5 1972.36 Gershman Artem
Stoyanov Egor 1834.11 1 : 0 1950.14 Tõnisson Trent Asso
Prokopyev Andrei 1902.71 1 : 0 1796.67 Roginski Roman
Gorbachev Daniil 1731.83 1 : 0 1693.66 Tarsalainen Marti
Tominga Uku 1679.69 1 : 0 1622.64 Burtsev Nikolai
Lents Sebastian 1481.43 1 : 0 1403.93 Kõlli Mart