Gomoku Youth European Championship 2019 Gr. FGH - Gomoku Rating

Gomoku Youth European Championship 2019 Gr. FGH

Place: Karepa, Estonia

Start: 2019-07-08, End: 2019-07-10

Rule: Gomoku - Swap 2, Games: 80

Round 1
Black Result White
Yusupmurzina Darya 2044.89 1 : 0 1780.64 Makarova Daria
Koni Kirke 2031.89 1 : 0 1827.78 Simanovskaia Anastasia
Linich Anastasia 1980.48 1 : 0 1906.96 Nitov Melissa
Buslakova Darya 1912.56 1 : 0 1519.91 Yandunen Polina
Buslakova Anastasja 1877.95 1 : 0 1516.59 Tammistu Mette Anete
Mumm Kristina 1836.73 1 : 0 1380.53 Bujevitsh Milena
Vostriakova Yulia 1800.82 1 : 0 1606.78 Karba Kertu
Yudina Polina 1683.26 1 : 0 1627.49 Karba Karoliina
Round 2
Black Result White
Yusupmurzina Darya 2044.89 1 : 0 1792.06 Kõllo Liisa Maria
Koni Kirke 2031.89 0 : 1 1980.48 Linich Anastasia
Buslakova Darya 1912.56 1 : 0 1877.95 Buslakova Anastasja
Nitov Melissa 1906.96 1 : 0 1380.53 Bujevitsh Milena
Mumm Kristina 1836.73 1 : 0 1683.26 Yudina Polina
Vostriakova Yulia 1800.82 0 : 1 1827.78 Simanovskaia Anastasia
Makarova Daria 1780.64 1 : 0 1519.91 Yandunen Polina
Karlsson Laura 1749.35 1 : 0 1606.78 Karba Kertu
Karba Karoliina 1627.49 1 : 0 1516.59 Tammistu Mette Anete
Round 3
Black Result White
Yusupmurzina Darya 2044.89 1 : 0 1912.56 Buslakova Darya
Koni Kirke 2031.89 1 : 0 1800.82 Vostriakova Yulia
Linich Anastasia 1980.48 1 : 0 1836.73 Mumm Kristina
Nitov Melissa 1906.96 1 : 0 1827.78 Simanovskaia Anastasia
Buslakova Anastasja 1877.95 1 : 0 1683.26 Yudina Polina
Kõllo Liisa Maria 1792.06 1 : 0 1749.35 Karlsson Laura
Makarova Daria 1780.64 1 : 0 1627.49 Karba Karoliina
Karba Kertu 1606.78 0 : 1 1519.91 Yandunen Polina
Tammistu Mette Anete 1516.59 1 : 0 1380.53 Bujevitsh Milena
Round 4
Black Result White
Yusupmurzina Darya 2044.89 1 : 0 1980.48 Linich Anastasia
Koni Kirke 2031.89 1 : 0 1792.06 Kõllo Liisa Maria
Nitov Melissa 1906.96 1 : 0 1912.56 Buslakova Darya
Buslakova Anastasja 1877.95 1 : 0 1627.49 Karba Karoliina
Mumm Kristina 1836.73 1 : 0 1780.64 Makarova Daria
Simanovskaia Anastasia 1827.78 1 : 0 1749.35 Karlsson Laura
Vostriakova Yulia 1800.82 1 : 0 1516.59 Tammistu Mette Anete
Yudina Polina 1683.26 1 : 0 1519.91 Yandunen Polina
Karba Kertu 1606.78 1 : 0 1380.53 Bujevitsh Milena
Round 5
Black Result White
Yusupmurzina Darya 2044.89 1 : 0 2031.89 Koni Kirke
Linich Anastasia 1980.48 0 : 1 1877.95 Buslakova Anastasja
Buslakova Darya 1912.56 1 : 0 1800.82 Vostriakova Yulia
Nitov Melissa 1906.96 1 : 0 1836.73 Mumm Kristina
Simanovskaia Anastasia 1827.78 0 : 1 1780.64 Makarova Daria
Kõllo Liisa Maria 1792.06 0 : 1 1683.26 Yudina Polina
Karlsson Laura 1749.35 1 : 0 1380.53 Bujevitsh Milena
Karba Karoliina 1627.49 1 : 0 1519.91 Yandunen Polina
Karba Kertu 1606.78 1 : 0 1516.59 Tammistu Mette Anete
Round 6
Black Result White
Yusupmurzina Darya 2044.89 1 : 0 1906.96 Nitov Melissa
Koni Kirke 2031.89 1 : 0 1877.95 Buslakova Anastasja
Linich Anastasia 1980.48 1 : 0 1683.26 Yudina Polina
Buslakova Darya 1912.56 1 : 0 1836.73 Mumm Kristina
Simanovskaia Anastasia 1827.78 1 : 0 1516.59 Tammistu Mette Anete
Kõllo Liisa Maria 1792.06 0 : 1 1800.82 Vostriakova Yulia
Makarova Daria 1780.64 1 : 0 1606.78 Karba Kertu
Karlsson Laura 1749.35 0 : 1 1627.49 Karba Karoliina
Yandunen Polina 1519.91 1 : 0 1380.53 Bujevitsh Milena
Round 7
Black Result White
Yusupmurzina Darya 2044.89 1 : 0 1877.95 Buslakova Anastasja
Koni Kirke 2031.89 1 : 0 1906.96 Nitov Melissa
Linich Anastasia 1980.48 0 : 1 1749.35 Karlsson Laura
Buslakova Darya 1912.56 1 : 0 1780.64 Makarova Daria
Mumm Kristina 1836.73 1 : 0 1606.78 Karba Kertu
Simanovskaia Anastasia 1827.78 1 : 0 1519.91 Yandunen Polina
Vostriakova Yulia 1800.82 1 : 0 1380.53 Bujevitsh Milena
Kõllo Liisa Maria 1792.06 1 : 0 1627.49 Karba Karoliina
Yudina Polina 1683.26 1 : 0 1516.59 Tammistu Mette Anete
Round 8
Black Result White
Yusupmurzina Darya 2044.89 1 : 0 1827.78 Simanovskaia Anastasia
Koni Kirke 2031.89 1 : 0 1912.56 Buslakova Darya
Linich Anastasia 1980.48 1 : 0 1780.64 Makarova Daria
Nitov Melissa 1906.96 1 : 0 1606.78 Karba Kertu
Buslakova Anastasja 1877.95 0 : 1 1836.73 Mumm Kristina
Vostriakova Yulia 1800.82 1 : 0 1683.26 Yudina Polina
Kõllo Liisa Maria 1792.06 1 : 0 1519.91 Yandunen Polina
Karlsson Laura 1749.35 1 : 0 1516.59 Tammistu Mette Anete
Karba Karoliina 1627.49 0.5 : 0.5 1380.53 Bujevitsh Milena
Round 9
Black Result White
Yusupmurzina Darya 2044.89 1 : 0 1800.82 Vostriakova Yulia
Koni Kirke 2031.89 1 : 0 1836.73 Mumm Kristina
Linich Anastasia 1980.48 1 : 0 1912.56 Buslakova Darya
Nitov Melissa 1906.96 1 : 0 1683.26 Yudina Polina
Buslakova Anastasja 1877.95 1 : 0 1749.35 Karlsson Laura
Simanovskaia Anastasia 1827.78 1 : 0 1380.53 Bujevitsh Milena
Kõllo Liisa Maria 1792.06 1 : 0 1780.64 Makarova Daria
Karba Karoliina 1627.49 0 : 1 1606.78 Karba Kertu
Yandunen Polina 1519.91 0 : 1 1516.59 Tammistu Mette Anete